Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2017-2018

Målvakter

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors22003933.0000.923600
2Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers7700196192.7100.9034200
3Andreas ArvidssonEskilstuna Tigers32107084.0000.8861200
4Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers5401170204.0000.8823002
5Mac ReameyTunby Warriors11003244.0000.875600
6Tomas WinsaHallstahammar Knights HC9360294384.7500.8714804
7Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors4220129174.2500.8682400
8Kyle BoucherUppsala Jackdaws7160389537.4800.8644250
9Jesper ErikssonVästerås Kings6420230325.3300.8613600
10Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers11003555.0000.857600