Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-2017

Ligaledare – Poäng

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVästerås Kings614112510
2Joakim StrömTunby Warriors8512176
3Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors888166
4Stefan HellkvistWesterås Trashers5114152
5Olle LiljaLokomotiv Kolbäck777144
6Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck858132
7Kevin McIntoshEskilstuna Tigers866122
8Eric RönnbackeHallsta Black Sheep Supremes584122
9Samuel ÖstmanVästerås Kings838116
10Jonas StrömTunby Warriors8110116
11Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers747112
12Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers765112
13Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers8110110
14Gustav RydahlGryta HC4561116
15Markus SamuelssonEskilstuna Tigers756112
16Mathias ÅgrenEskilstuna Tigers656110
17Andreas LissmatsÖrebro IK7641022
18Sebastian HöglundUppsala Jackdaws255100
19Måns BäckmanGryta HC6551016
20Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings637102
21Viktor HedströmWesterås Trashers782102
22Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers72798
23Marcus JakobssonVästerås Kings60998
24Christian KällWesterås Trashers73694
25Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers72790
26Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck65384
27Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings55380
28Ola ÖstergrenÖrebro IK46286
29Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers73580
30Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck62682
31Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings45274
32Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors77072
33Tim StadinVästerås Kings634710
34Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors85278
35Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws24374
36Anders GustafssonÖrebro IK45272
37Karl LjungbergGryta HC63478
38Jim GöranssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes63476
39Thomas ErikssonÖrebro IK74370
40Adam StendahlWesterås Trashers45272
41Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws752710
42Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws54376
43Mats BäckmanGryta HC63470
44Kenneth KarlssonÖrebro IK434714
45Henrik RyhdHallsta Black Sheep Supremes643722
46Tobias MatilaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes52464
47Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers64264
48Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws54260
49Daniel KullgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck73364
50Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws71560
51Kristoffer CarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes61562
52Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers63362
53Jonas BorkHallsta Black Sheep Supremes52460
54Sebastian SöderströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes64264
55Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers43368
56Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck72468
57Mikael NäslundÖrebro IK633614
58Andreas JensenÖrebro IK23250
59Linus EngströmGryta HC71450
60Anders FahlanderÖrebro IK50552
61Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers52356
62Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck53250
63Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws34154
64Björn HenriksenGryta HC43252
65Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers414516
66Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck71342
67Hans ForsbergVästerås Kings71342
68Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers52240
69Mikael ÅbergVästerås Kings53142
70Niklas LiljegrenVästerås Kings531412
71Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck722412
72Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers72242
73Tobias BorénÖrebro IK81344
74Robin ÖstmanWesterås Trashers40440
75Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws32242
76Niklas BroströmVästerås Kings81348
77Jonas EnlundGryta HC62244
78Robin NäävHallsta Black Sheep Supremes52240
79Mathias LundénWesterås Trashers60446
80Albin NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck53142
81Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws51340
82Magnus LeanderssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes621329
83Alex SellingGryta HC82130
84Sebastian Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck40332
85Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers40336
86Thomas KolsvikHallsta Black Sheep Supremes51236
87Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck22136
88Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors42132
89Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck51234
90Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck33032
91Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws521324
92Thomas HalvardssonEskilstuna Tigers603311
93Åke JanssonÖrebro IK42132
94Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws40332
95Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws51230
96Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws20332
97Daniel IngvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck21234
98Johan EjdeholmGryta HC21230
99Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors812314
100Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws21230
101Oliver FrösslundLokomotiv Kolbäck51232
102Dennis BlomGryta HC40332
103David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck50332
104Johan KällbergGryta HC41232
105Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors62138
106Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors31230
107Robin JonssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes22022
108Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers70220
109Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws60222
110Matti HiltunenHallsta Black Sheep Supremes40222
111Pontus BarkVästerås Kings41122
112Fredrik PerssonÖrebro IK20220
113Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws50222
114Andreas GenbergWesterås Trashers32022
115Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors720210
116Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers41128
117Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck41124
118Per JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws40224
119Torbjörn TrostenVästerås Kings42024
120Jimmie PerssonUppsala Jackdaws22020
121Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws30224
122Jakob LillbergLokomotiv Kolbäck51124
123Niclas BergkvistÖrebro IK11120
124Mika LindgrenVästerås Kings52020
125Daniel HendersonEskilstuna Tigers51128
126Andreas BackströmGryta HC70220
127Fredrik HenrikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes31120
128Johan HäggTunby Warriors40228
129Carl-Johan CarellTunby Warriors21122
130Magnus JälkemoWesterås Trashers50222
131Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws21124
132Andreas LindhHallsta Black Sheep Supremes11122
133Christian MagnussonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes61128
134Mikael NyveliusÖrebro IK50222
135Stefan LundhÖrebro IK502212
136Niklas EnquistGryta HC82020
137Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors80220
138Pelle SvenssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes51122
139Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors62022
140Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers11122
141Tomas OlofssonÖrebro IK21124
142Robert WässmanVästerås Kings41120
143Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers61120
144Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors70222
145Sebastian HultUppsala Jackdaws311214
146Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck302227
147Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws21120
148Andreas RossiHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20114
149Jimmy RintaEskilstuna Tigers30112
150Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors20112
151Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck610114
152Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers60110
153Dennis SjöbergHallsta Black Sheep Supremes40110
154Per BäckmanGryta HC601110
155Joakim TärnevidÖrebro IK21012
156Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors41012
157Johan BörjessonUppsala Jackdaws10110
158Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws41010
159Joy FerrerEskilstuna Tigers10110
160Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors701114
161Emil FogelströmVästerås Kings30112
162Tim AsserstamEskilstuna Tigers60110
163Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors31016
164Peter WahlströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes60118
165Andreas OlofssonÖrebro IK10112
166Joni TauriainenVästerås Kings31010
167Viktor EngblomTunby Warriors10112
168Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers20112
169Mattias LindhVästerås Kings401110
170Marcus LarssonTunby Warriors21010
171Tommy JauhiainenEskilstuna Tigers20112
172Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors21012
173Nicklas NywertzWesterås Trashers10110
174Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors11010
175Andreas GranbergWesterås Trashers10112
176Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws61012
177Uno JakobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50118
178Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings11014
179Johan LöfGryta HC10110
180Henrik KarlssonGryta HC21010
181Jonatan BorénÖrebro IK80118
182Kaj HettolaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes11012
183Eric BohmanHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
184Dennis LindströmGryta HC600012
185Andreas SvederSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201750000
186Magnus MungsgårdHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
187Carl SibbernLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
188Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors10000
189Jan-Erik KällestedtHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
190Jesper ErikssonVästerås Kings30000
191Niclas LisraGryta HC40002
192Lars GustafssonÖrebro IK30000
193Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
194Kim GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
195Linus TillbomGryta HC50000
196Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors20000
197Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers30000
198John ÖholmWesterås Trashers20000
199Mikael TorellÖrebro IK400010
200Jimmie RybergVästerås Kings50008
201Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws10000
202Andreas KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
203Emil SkogsbergEskilstuna Tigers10002
204Robin LidmårGryta HC10000
205Stefan BoereGryta HC60000
206Mattias SvenssonSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201720002
207Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck50008
208Michael KällmanHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20000
209Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
210Jonas JansonWesterås Trashers10000
211Jonas RungnerÖrebro IK40002
212Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers40002
213Axel SkalbergSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201710000
214Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC20000
215Mats PeterssonVästerås Kings10000
216Jens NorinSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201700000
217Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws10000
218Robin HjermGryta HC20000
219Pontus LieHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20000
220Mikael AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
221Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws10000
222William WiklundTunby Warriors10002
223Victor LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
224Kristian PalmborgVästerås Kings10000
225Robert WieselgrenGryta HC30000
226Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers10000
227Håkan SvenssonÖrebro IK70000
228Martin ForsströmUppsala Jackdaws10000
229Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors50000
230Jonas NilssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
231Henrik SjöquistVästerås Kings40002
232Peter SkarinUppsala Jackdaws10000
233Tomas WinsaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50002
234Fredrik JuhlinVästerås Kings10000
235David GunstadGryta HC10000
236Anders ErikssonGryta HC30000
237Erik BerglundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
238Mattias HarjuLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
239Hampus From StrömLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
240Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers00000
241Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws10002
242Mikael BackauÖrebro IK10002
243Thomas TärnblomVästerås Kings30000
244Stefan AhlgrenÖrebro IK40002
245Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers80000
246Andreas HaanpääHallsta Black Sheep Supremes30000
247Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings20002
248Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers10002
249Jens WässmanVästerås Kings20000
250Daniel MarklundTunby Warriors20000
251Per EmmothGryta HC20000
252Kenny PalmGryta HC10000
253Marcus BjörklundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes300033
254Morgan EkengrenÖrebro IK20004
255Mikael SvenssonÖrebro IK70002
256Adam LiifwGryta HC40004
257Fredrik RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
258Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
259Jonas NevalaUppsala Jackdaws10000

Målvakter

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTGAASOSV%SAGAMIN
1Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws11000.0011.00030060
2Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors22002.0000.949784120
3Fredrik JuhlinVästerås Kings11002.0000.94637260
4Niclas LisraHallsta Black Sheep Supremes42204.2500.90217417240
5Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers22003.5000.900707120
6Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors11005.0000.89146560
7Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors54103.4000.89015417300
8Mattias HarjuLokomotiv Kolbäck10104.0000.889951260
9Hampus From StrömLokomotiv Kolbäck32105.1400.88710612140
10Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers64113.3300.88317120360