Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-2017

Ligaledare – Poäng

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVKI614112510
2Joakim StrömTWA8512176
3Ignacio MedinaTWA888166
4Stefan HellkvistWTR5114152
5Olle LiljaLKHC777144
6Alexander BjörkLKHC858132
7Kevin McIntoshETI866122
8Eric RönnbackeHBSS584122
9Samuel ÖstmanVKI838116
10Jonas StrömTWA8110116
11Anton HedvallWTR747112
12Leo Thorsell SkogETI765112
13Kim ÖstmanWTR8110110
14Gustav RydahlGHC4561116
15Markus SamuelssonETI756112
16Mathias ÅgrenETI656110
17Andreas LissmatsÖIK7641022
18Sebastian HöglundUJA255100
19Måns BäckmanGHC6551016
20Robin LindgrenVKI637102
21Viktor HedströmWTR782102
22Joakim ErikssonWTR72798
23Marcus JakobssonVKI60998
24Christian KällWTR73694
25Niclas GustavssonWTR72790
26Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC65384
27Tobias MånegarmVKI55380
28Ola ÖstergrenÖIK46286
29Mattias KarlssonETI73580
30Peter BeijbomLKHC62682
31Stefan HedlundVKI45274
32Kim BlomkvistTWA77072
33Tim StadinVKI634710
34Jonathan MangsTWA85278
35Andreas JonssonUJA24374
36Anders GustafssonÖIK45272
37Karl LjungbergGHC63478
38Jim GöranssonHBSS63476
39Thomas ErikssonÖIK74370
40Adam StendahlWTR45272
41Jukka OivaUJA752710
42Johan WarmingUJA54376
43Mats BäckmanGHC63470
44Kenneth KarlssonÖIK434714
45Henrik RyhdHBSS643722
46Tobias MatilaHBSS52464
47Peter AlsdalWTR64264
48Mathias WallerUJA54260
49Daniel KullgrenLKHC73364
50Robert NolgrenUJA71560
51Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS61562
52Daniel WalterWTR63362
53Jonas BorkHBSS52460
54Sebastian SöderströmHBSS64264
55Hampus LarssonETI43368
56Hampus BylénLKHC72468
57Mikael NäslundÖIK633614
58Andreas JensenÖIK23250
59Linus EngströmGHC71450
60Anders FahlanderÖIK50552
61Fredrik KullgrenWTR52356
62Per KarlssonLKHC53250
63Johan EdlundUJA34154
64Björn HenriksenGHC43252
65Joakim PerssonWTR414516
66Christoffer De KockLKHC71342
67Hans ForsbergVKI71342
68Claes JotorpWTR52240
69Mikael ÅbergVKI53142
70Niklas LiljegrenVKI531412
71Martin FredrikssonLKHC722412
72Johan HendelETI72242
73Tobias BorénÖIK81344
74Robin ÖstmanWTR40440
75Niklas GranbergUJA32242
76Niklas BroströmVKI81348
77Jonas EnlundGHC62244
78Robin NäävHBSS52240
79Mathias LundénWTR60446
80Albin NilssonLKHC53142
81Andreas MyrénUJA51340
82Magnus LeanderssonHBSS621329
83Alex SellingGHC82130
84Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC40332
85Emil SvenmanWTR40336
86Thomas KolsvikHBSS51236
87Kasper LöfstrandLKHC22136
88Marko AlamehtäTWA42132
89Peter IvarssonLKHC51234
90Roberth JensenLKHC33032
91Göran GrönbergUJA521324
92Thomas HalvardssonETI603311
93Åke JanssonÖIK42132
94Stefan LarssonUJA40332
95Christer GustafssonUJA51230
96Tobias ÅströmUJA20332
97Daniel IngvarssonLKHC21234
98Johan EjdeholmGHC21230
99Patrik MathiesenTWA812314
100Mattias WedbergUJA21230
101Oliver FrösslundLKHC51232
102Dennis BlomGHC40332
103David BergqvistLKHC50332
104Johan KällbergGHC41232
105Patrik JacobssonTWA62138
106Jerry ÖstmanTWA31230
107Robin JonssonHBSS22022
108Samuli NikulaETI70220
109Daniel SehlbergUJA60222
110Matti HiltunenHBSS40222
111Pontus BarkVKI41122
112Fredrik PerssonÖIK20220
113Johan AvegårdUJA50222
114Andreas GenbergWTR32022
115Alexander JohanssonTWA720210
116Benedek SzützETI41128
117Andreas NilssonLKHC41124
118Per JohanssonUJA40224
119Torbjörn TrostenVKI42024
120Jimmie PerssonUJA22020
121Håkan HultUJA30224
122Jakob LillbergLKHC51124
123Niclas BergkvistÖIK11120
124Mika LindgrenVKI52020
125Daniel HendersonETI51128
126Andreas BackströmGHC70220
127Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS31120
128Johan HäggTWA40228
129Carl-Johan CarellTWA21122
130Magnus JälkemoWTR50222
131Håkan AnderssonUJA21124
132Andreas LindhHBSS11122
133Christian MagnussonHBSS61128
134Mikael NyveliusÖIK50222
135Stefan LundhÖIK502212
136Niklas EnquistGHC82020
137Henrik LönnholmTWA80220
138Pelle SvenssonHBSS51122
139Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA62022
140Jim SvenmanWTR11122
141Tomas OlofssonÖIK21124
142Robert WässmanVKI41120
143Marcus KarlssonETI61120
144Jesper SöderlundTWA70222
145Sebastian HultUJA311214
146Micke AnderssonLKHC302227
147Johan LarssonUJA21120
148Andreas RossiHBSS20114
149Jimmy RintaETI30112
150Johan KonradssonTWA20112
151Henrik BohlinLKHC610114
152Daniel LindefalkWTR60110
153Dennis SjöbergHBSS40110
154Per BäckmanGHC601110
155Joakim TärnevidÖIK21012
156Tommy SavanderTWA41012
157Johan BörjessonUJA10110
158Magnus TångringUJA41010
159Joy FerrerETI10110
160Daniel KarlssonTWA701114
161Emil FogelströmVKI30112
162Tim AsserstamETI60110
163Markus HammarrothTWA31016
164Peter WahlströmHBSS60118
165Andreas OlofssonÖIK10112
166Joni TauriainenVKI31010
167Viktor EngblomTWA10112
168Andreas RydénWTR20112
169Mattias LindhVKI401110
170Marcus LarssonTWA21010
171Tommy JauhiainenETI20112
172Stefan DahlgrenTWA21012
173Nicklas NywertzWTR10110
174Patrik JanssonTWA11010
175Andreas GranbergWTR10112
176Peter IvarssonUJA61012
177Uno JakobssonHBSS50118
178Mattias WinbergVKI11014
179Johan LöfGHC10110
180Henrik KarlssonGHC21010
181Jonatan BorénÖIK80118
182Kaj HettolaHBSS11012
183Eric BohmanHBSS10000
184Dennis LindströmGHC600012
185Andreas SvederSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201750000
186Magnus MungsgårdHBSS10000
187Carl SibbernLKHC30000
188Henrik TojkanderTWA10000
189Jan-Erik KällestedtHBSS10000
190Jesper ErikssonVKI30000
191Niclas LisraGHC40002
192Lars GustafssonÖIK30000
193Bennie ThomsenLKHC40002
194Kim GustafssonUJA10000
195Linus TillbomGHC50000
196Johan PalmborgTWA20000
197Robert LandåsWTR30000
198John ÖholmWTR20000
199Mikael TorellÖIK400010
200Jimmie RybergVKI50008
201Radko BürgerUJA10000
202Andreas KarlssonHBSS10000
203Emil SkogsbergETI10002
204Robin LidmårGHC10000
205Stefan BoereGHC60000
206Mattias SvenssonSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201720002
207Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC50008
208Michael KällmanHBSS20000
209Jonathan DernsjöLKHC30000
210Jonas JansonWTR10000
211Jonas RungnerÖIK40002
212Andreas TheleniusWTR40002
213Axel SkalbergSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201710000
214Fredrik LindmarkGHC20000
215Mats PeterssonVKI10000
216Jens NorinSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201700000
217Erik GrönbergUJA10000
218Robin HjermGHC20000
219Pontus LieHBSS20000
220Mikael AnderssonLKHC10000
221Kristian NylundUJA10000
222William WiklundTWA10002
223Victor LarssonUJA10000
224Kristian PalmborgVKI10000
225Robert WieselgrenGHC30000
226Patrik ÅkerlundWTR10000
227Håkan SvenssonÖIK70000
228Martin ForsströmUJA10000
229Niklas ArkmoTWA50000
230Jonas NilssonUJA10000
231Henrik SjöquistVKI40002
232Peter SkarinUJA10000
233Tomas WinsaHBSS50002
234Fredrik JuhlinVKI10000
235David GunstadGHC10000
236Anders ErikssonGHC30000
237Erik BerglundHBSS10000
238Mattias HarjuLKHC20000
239Hampus From StrömLKHC30000
240Kenny StillmanETI00000
241Mikael RinaldoUJA10002
242Mikael BackauÖIK10002
243Thomas TärnblomVKI30000
244Stefan AhlgrenÖIK40002
245Kim SeppäläETI80000
246Andreas HaanpääHBSS30000
247Niklas KoivistoVKI20002
248Mathias RamströmWTR10002
249Jens WässmanVKI20000
250Daniel MarklundTWA20000
251Per EmmothGHC20000
252Kenny PalmGHC10000
253Marcus BjörklundHBSS300033
254Morgan EkengrenÖIK20004
255Mikael SvenssonÖIK70002
256Adam LiifwGHC40004
257Fredrik RoosHBSS10000
258Joakim HermanssonUJA10000
259Jonas NevalaUJA10000

Målvakter

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTGAASOSV%SAGAMIN
1Kristian NylundUJA11000.0011.00030060
2Johan PalmborgTWA22002.0000.949784120
3Fredrik JuhlinVKI11002.0000.94637260
4Niclas LisraHBSS42204.2500.90217417240
5Andreas RydénWTR22003.5000.900707120
6Henrik TojkanderTWA11005.0000.89146560
7Niklas ArkmoTWA54103.4000.89015417300
8Mattias HarjuLKHC10104.0000.889951260
9Hampus From StrömLKHC32105.1400.88710612140
10Daniel LindefalkWTR64113.3300.88317120360