Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-2017

Ligaledare – Poäng

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVKI614112510
2Joakim StrömTWA8512176
3Alexander BjörkLKHC9710172
4Kevin McIntoshETI1079162
5Ignacio MedinaTWA888166
6Mathias ÅgrenETI7106160
7Stefan HellkvistWTR5114152
8Gustav RydahlGHC5781516
9Markus SamuelssonETI9510154
10Olle LiljaLKHC777144
11Leo Thorsell SkogETI995142
12Mattias KarlssonETI967130
13Måns BäckmanGHC7661218
14Eric RönnbackeHBSS584122
15Jonas StrömTWA8110116
16Samuel ÖstmanVKI838116
17Anton HedvallWTR747112
18Kim ÖstmanWTR8110110
19Andreas LissmatsÖIK7641022
20Sebastian HöglundUJA255100
21Robin LindgrenVKI637102
22Viktor HedströmWTR782102
23Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC76396
24Joakim ErikssonWTR72798
25Marcus JakobssonVKI60998
26Christian KällWTR73694
27Peter BeijbomLKHC73692
28Niclas GustavssonWTR72790
29Tobias MånegarmVKI55380
30Karl LjungbergGHC735810
31Ola ÖstergrenÖIK46286
32Stefan HedlundVKI45274
33Kim BlomkvistTWA77072
34Tim StadinVKI634710
35Linus EngströmGHC91676
36Jonathan MangsTWA85278
37Daniel KullgrenLKHC84374
38Andreas JonssonUJA24374
39Anders GustafssonÖIK45272
40Jim GöranssonHBSS63476
41Thomas ErikssonÖIK74370
42Adam StendahlWTR45272
43Jukka OivaUJA752710
44Johan WarmingUJA54376
45Mats BäckmanGHC73470
46Kenneth KarlssonÖIK434714
47Albin NilssonLKHC65272
48Henrik RyhdHBSS643722
49Tobias MatilaHBSS52464
50Peter AlsdalWTR64264
51Mathias WallerUJA54260
52Robert NolgrenUJA71560
53Per KarlssonLKHC63360
54Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS61562
55Björn HenriksenGHC54262
56Daniel WalterWTR63362
57Jonas BorkHBSS52460
58Sebastian SöderströmHBSS64264
59Hampus LarssonETI43368
60Hampus BylénLKHC72468
61Mikael NäslundÖIK633614
62Andreas JensenÖIK23250
63Anders FahlanderÖIK50552
64Fredrik KullgrenWTR52356
65Johan EdlundUJA34154
66Johan HendelETI932510
67Joakim PerssonWTR414516
68Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC51342
69Christoffer De KockLKHC71342
70Hans ForsbergVKI71342
71Kasper LöfstrandLKHC33148
72Claes JotorpWTR52240
73Thomas HalvardssonETI813411
74Mikael ÅbergVKI53142
75Niklas LiljegrenVKI531412
76Martin FredrikssonLKHC822418
77Daniel HendersonETI61348
78Tobias BorénÖIK81344
79Robin ÖstmanWTR40440
80David BergqvistLKHC60442
81Niklas GranbergUJA32242
82Niklas EnquistGHC94040
83Niklas BroströmVKI81348
84Jonas EnlundGHC72244
85Robin NäävHBSS52240
86Mathias LundénWTR60446
87Andreas MyrénUJA51340
88Alex SellingGHC92130
89Magnus LeanderssonHBSS621329
90Emil SvenmanWTR40336
91Thomas KolsvikHBSS51236
92Marko AlamehtäTWA42132
93Peter IvarssonLKHC61234
94Roberth JensenLKHC33032
95Göran GrönbergUJA521324
96Åke JanssonÖIK42132
97Stefan LarssonUJA40332
98Christer GustafssonUJA51230
99Tobias ÅströmUJA20332
100Daniel IngvarssonLKHC21234
101Jakob LillbergLKHC61236
102Johan EjdeholmGHC21230
103Patrik MathiesenTWA812314
104Andreas BackströmGHC81230
105Mattias WedbergUJA21230
106Oliver FrösslundLKHC51232
107Dennis BlomGHC40332
108Johan KällbergGHC51234
109Patrik JacobssonTWA62138
110Micke AnderssonLKHC403327
111Jerry ÖstmanTWA31230
112Robin JonssonHBSS22022
113Samuli NikulaETI90220
114Daniel SehlbergUJA60222
115Matti HiltunenHBSS40222
116Per BäckmanGHC711210
117Pontus BarkVKI41122
118Fredrik PerssonÖIK20220
119Johan AvegårdUJA50222
120Andreas GenbergWTR32022
121Alexander JohanssonTWA720210
122Benedek SzützETI41128
123Andreas NilssonLKHC41124
124Per JohanssonUJA40224
125Torbjörn TrostenVKI42024
126Jimmie PerssonUJA22020
127Håkan HultUJA30224
128Niclas BergkvistÖIK11120
129Mika LindgrenVKI52020
130Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS31120
131Johan HäggTWA40228
132Kenny StillmanETI10220
133Tommy JauhiainenETI302212
134Carl-Johan CarellTWA21122
135Magnus JälkemoWTR50222
136Håkan AnderssonUJA21124
137Andreas LindhHBSS11122
138Christian MagnussonHBSS61128
139Mikael NyveliusÖIK50222
140Stefan LundhÖIK502212
141Henrik LönnholmTWA80220
142Pelle SvenssonHBSS51122
143Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA62022
144Jim SvenmanWTR11122
145Robert WässmanVKI41120
146Tomas OlofssonÖIK21124
147Jesper SöderlundTWA70222
148Marcus KarlssonETI71120
149Sebastian HultUJA311214
150Johan LarssonUJA21120
151Andreas RossiHBSS20114
152Dennis LindströmGHC701116
153Jimmy RintaETI30112
154Johan KonradssonTWA20112
155Henrik BohlinLKHC710114
156Daniel LindefalkWTR60110
157Dennis SjöbergHBSS40110
158Joakim TärnevidÖIK21012
159Tommy SavanderTWA41012
160Emil SkogsbergETI21012
161Johan BörjessonUJA10110
162Magnus TångringUJA41010
163Joy FerrerETI10110
164Emil FogelströmVKI30112
165Daniel KarlssonTWA701114
166Tim AsserstamETI80110
167Markus HammarrothTWA31016
168Peter WahlströmHBSS60118
169Andreas OlofssonÖIK10112
170Joni TauriainenVKI31010
171Viktor EngblomTWA10112
172Andreas RydénWTR20112
173Marcus LarssonTWA21010
174Mattias LindhVKI401110
175Stefan DahlgrenTWA21012
176Nicklas NywertzWTR10110
177Patrik JanssonTWA11010
178Andreas GranbergWTR10112
179Peter IvarssonUJA61012
180Uno JakobssonHBSS50118
181Henrik KarlssonGHC21010
182Johan LöfGHC10110
183Mattias WinbergVKI11014
184Adam LiifwGHC50114
185Jonatan BorénSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2016-201780118
186Kaj HettolaHBSS11012
187Magnus MungsgårdHBSS10000
188Eric BohmanHBSS10000
189Henrik TojkanderTWA10000
190Carl SibbernLKHC30000
191Jonas KassleTWA00000
192Andreas SvederGHC50000
193Jan-Erik KällestedtHBSS10000
194Bennie ThomsenLKHC50002
195Johan PalmborgTWA20000
196Niclas LisraGHC40002
197Jesper ErikssonVKI30000
198Lars GustafssonÖIK30000
199Linus TillbomGHC70000
200Kim GustafssonUJA10000
201Robert LandåsWTR30000
202John ÖholmWTR20000
203Mikael TorellÖIK400010
204Jimmie RybergVKI50008
205Radko BürgerUJA10000
206Andreas KarlssonHBSS10000
207Robin LidmårGHC10000
208Stefan BoereGHC70000
209Mattias SvenssonGHC20002
210Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC60008
211Michael KällmanHBSS20000
212Jonas JansonWTR10000
213Jonathan DernsjöLKHC40000
214Anders ErikssonHBSS00000
215Andreas TheleniusWTR40002
216Axel SkalbergGHC10000
217Fredrik LindmarkGHC30002
218Jonas RungnerÖIK40002
219Mats PeterssonVKI10000
220Robin HjermGHC20000
221Erik GrönbergUJA10000
222Pontus LieHBSS20000
223Mikael AnderssonLKHC10000
224William WiklundTWA10002
225Kristian NylundUJA10000
226Robert WieselgrenGHC40000
227Kristian PalmborgVKI10000
228Victor LarssonUJA10000
229Patrik ÅkerlundWTR10000
230Håkan SvenssonÖIK70000
231Martin ForsströmUJA10000
232Niklas ArkmoTWA50000
233Jonas NilssonUJA10000
234Henrik SjöquistVKI40002
235Tomas WinsaHBSS50002
236Peter SkarinUJA10000
237Fredrik JuhlinVKI10000
238David GunstadGHC10000
239Anders ErikssonGHC30000
240Erik BerglundHBSS10000
241Mattias HarjuLKHC20000
242Hampus From StrömLKHC40000
243Mikael RinaldoUJA10002
244Mikael BackauÖIK10002
245Thomas TärnblomVKI30000
246Stefan AhlgrenÖIK40002
247Per OlssonVKI00000
248Lars HenrikssonVKI00000
249Andreas HaanpääHBSS30000
250Kim SeppäläETI100002
251Mikael WadstenWTR00000
252Niklas KoivistoVKI20002
253Mathias RamströmWTR10002
254Jens WässmanVKI20000
255Daniel MarklundTWA20000
256Per EmmothGHC20000
257Kenny PalmGHC10000
258Marcus BjörklundHBSS300033
259Morgan EkengrenÖIK20004
260Mikael SvenssonÖIK70002
261Joachim ErikssonLKHC00000
262Fredrik RoosHBSS10000
263Joakim HermanssonUJA10000
264Jonas NevalaUJA10000

Målvakter

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTGAASOSV%SAGAMIN
1Kristian NylundUJA11000.0011.00030060
2Johan PalmborgTWA22002.0000.949784120
3Fredrik JuhlinVKI11002.0000.94637260
4Niclas LisraHBSS42204.2500.90217417240
5Andreas RydénWTR22003.5000.900707120
6Henrik TojkanderTWA11005.0000.89146560
7Niklas ArkmoTWA54103.4000.89015417300
8Mattias HarjuLKHC10104.0000.889951260
9Daniel LindefalkWTR64113.3300.88317120360
10Dennis SjöbergHBSS41305.0000.88112615180