Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWAS516112710
2Jerry ÖstmanTWA615122710
3Joakim StrömTWA915112610
4Jesper LejdströmVKI71410244
5Olle LiljaVKI91311242
6Anders ErikssonHBSS811112214
7Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC8812206
8Andreas KarlssonHBSS6711182
9Gustav RydahlGHC6108188
10David StranneWAS7512176
11Patrik JanssonTWA7512176
12Mattias KarlssonETI969158
13Ignacio MedinaTWA9961514
14Eric RönnbackeHBSS696154
15Marcus JakobssonVKI9861410
16Alexander BjörkLKHC959144
17Claes JotorpWTR785132
18Jonas StrömTWA849130
19Adam TollstenPRE794134
20Jukka OivaUJA6851316
21Niklas JohanssonWAS448126
22Johan HendelETI9631212
23Kenny StillmanETI91111218
24Måns BäckmanGHC8571212
25Mattias WinbergVKI4571210
26Niklas LindforsGHC565116
27Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS8471110
28Sebastian SöderströmHBSS7651110
29Christian KällWTR947114
30Niklas BroströmVKI9741110
31Jim LinderborgWTR6101114
32Peter AlsdalWTR991104
33Daniel KullgrenLKHC646102
34Joakim ErikssonWTR9191012
35Karl LjungbergGHC955108
36Kenny PalmGHC7641028
37Sebastian HultUJA464100
38Göran GrönbergUJA85496
39Anton HedvallWTR86390
40Robin LarssonWAS66392
41Patrik MathiesenTWA97298
42Peter IvarssonUJA83692
43Joachim ErikssonLKHC445935
44Robin ÖhmanLKHC72680
45John ÖholmWTR63586
46Kevin KristiansenGHC635827
47Mattias ThunbergWAS63586
48Martin FredrikssonLKHC91788
49Leo Thorsell SkogETI87180
50Johan WarmingUJA12682
51Jimmy JohanssonPRE92688
52Emil SvenmanWTR743735
53Niklas JohanssonGHC75276
54Daniel IngvarssonVKI652730
55Mikael BergWAS35270
56Henrik BohlinLKHC72464
57Tim StadinVKI71562
58Andreas JonssonUJA45162
59Krister NorströmWAS42464
60Johan EdlundUJA40666
61Daniel WalterWTR72462
62Niclas GustavssonWTR73366
63Robin NäävHBSS83362
64Nicklas SandlerUJA13360
65Simon HolmTWA20552
66Daniel SehlbergUJA81454
67Radko BürgerUJA22350
68Tobias MånegarmVKI73252
69Markus HammarrothTWA623516
70Jimmie PerssonUJA92358
71Niklas LiljegrenVKI51454
72Mikael MälbergWTR52352
73Johan EjdeholmGHC34154
74Björn HenriksenGHC51452
75Jonny ÖstmanWAS32350
76Johan KällbergGHC31450
77Henrik FahlgrenUJA70442
78Kim BlomkvistTWA73140
79Linus EngströmGHC92244
80Marko AlamehtäTWA31342
81Johan AvegårdUJA91342
82Alexander JohanssonTWA704424
83Andreas NilssonLKHC51344
84Jimmy PetterssonPRE52240
85Anders TollstenPRE41340
86Mattias KohlinLKHC33140
87Mikael JohanssonETI83144
88Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS404427
89Mattias LindhVKI62244
90Johan GeibertWTR11340
91Rickard ForsbergWAS23142
92David BergqvistLKHC71342
93Anders LindbergRAHC23140
94Jens WässmanVKI72240
95Mattias MählerGHC33140
96David JohanssonTWA71342
97Johan KonradssonTWA42132
98Niclas ErikssonTWA52132
99Jacob JosefssonHBSS43034
100Jimmie RydbergVKI72132
101Stefan HedlundVKI51232
102Tommy SavanderTWA60334
103Paavo LiuksialaRAHC23038
104Mats JönssonPRE42132
105Mathias WallerUJA721312
106Stefan StjernenUJA42132
107Torbjörn TrostenVKI72134
108Andreas TheleniusWTR53030
109Patrik BirgerssonWAS21236
110Jim GöranssonHBSS62136
111Fredric StoltETI40338
112Marco VaaralaGHC21230
113Johan LindholmETI50332
114William WiklundTWA21230
115Tobias KarlssonWAS21230
116Andreas BackströmGHC50332
117Mats BäckmanGHC62132
118Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC30330
119Jonas BorkHBSS70336
120Kim ÖstmanWTR71230
121Robin LindgrenVKI21230
122Erik EdmanETI72130
123Henrik LönnholmTWA80330
124Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA50330
125Uno JakobssonHBSS721310
126Jim SvenmanWTR31232
127Marcus KarlssonETI903312
128Patrik JacobssonTWA63038
129Jens KajvingVKI61234
130Micke AnderssonLKHC62130
131Per-Erik BlomkvistWAS21232
132Robert LandåsWTR50224
133Jerker KarlgrenPRE50220
134Per BäckmanGHC711220
135Christoffer De KockLKHC80222
136Thomas KolsvikHBSS71124
137Pär KikajoonWAS11120
138Markus FelldinPRE22022
139Tobias AlmrothWTR40222
140Joy FerrerETI52028
141Stefan LarssonUJA60224
142Henrik LindinWAS40226
143Christer GustafssonUJA90222
144Robert NolgrenUJA80222
145Håkan HultUJA31120
146Erik GrönbergUJA12022
147Kevin McIntoshETI21120
148Andreas AxelssonHBSS41124
149Dennis WallgrenETI711235
150Henrik SjöquistVKI71122
151Niklas HikesWTR11120
152Victor RålidenLKHC42022
153Carl-Johan BergWAS32020
154Henrik AhlLKHC41120
155Kim SeppäläETI91122
156Mikael WadstenWTR502229
157Niklas EnquistGHC81122
158Sebastian FreyWTR41120
159Peter BeijbomLKHC50224
160Robert WässmanVKI20224
161Hampus BylénLKHC20220
162Joakim HermanssonUJA21120
163Johan LarssonUJA620214
164Mattias LarssonGHC10110
165Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC31012
166Markus EkUJA10110
167Adam KlasaGHC10110
168Kasper LöfstrandLKHC51012
169Mikael WestlénVKI20112
170Roberth JensenLKHC41014
171Rickard BergETI11010
172Robert SkoglundVKI10110
173Erik LennqvistPRE11010
174Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC610125
175Jonathan MangsTWA11010
176Fredrik KullgrenWTR20112
177P-O LindblomPRE31010
178Pontus BlomGHC20114
179Daniel CarlssonUJA20110
180Staffan LindholmGHC41016
181Peter WahlströmHBSS401127
182Per JohnssonUJA20116
183Robert BergETI10110
184Tim AnderssonETI11012
185Pontus LieHBSS60114
186Tobias BössfallWAS10112
187Robert WieselgrenGHC50114
188Jimmy JonssonETI50112
189Daniel GravanderETI20112
190Magnus SundbäckWAS20110
191Mattias WedbergUJA610110
192Dennis BlomGHC40114
193Patrik JuhlinVKI10110
194Tomas JonssonPRE30112
195Mattias FriggeETI61012
196Mattias FriggsETI61012
197Rasmus ErikssonETI50110
198Hampus LarssonETI60116
199Per OlssonVKI80114
200Joakim PerssonWTR31010
201Håkan AnderssonUJA10110
202Andreas HaanpääHBSS601133
203Christian MagnussonHBSS60114
204Stefan HolmgrenVKI101129
205Per EmmothGHC70110
206Fredrik WaldenströmWAS401116
207Jesper SöderlundTWA70114
208Daniel WagermanVKI41010
209Robin SjöstenTWA70112
210Daniel LindesjöWTR20112
211Andreas MyrénUJA11010
212Kari SchemeikkaHBSS50006
213Henrik TojkanderTWA50000
214Magnus LeanderssonHBSS20002
215Michael KällströmHBSS10000
216Alex LindUJA20002
217Matti HiltunenHBSS60000
218Claes WrigsellPRE20000
219Joakim NorbäckPRE20000
220Johan LindgrenRAHC10002
221Peter SkurePRE10000
222Timmy KarlssonWTR40000
223Jonas GustafssonPRE40002
224Robin LidmårGHC30000
225Stefan KarlssonHBSS50002
226Magnus TångringUJA40000
227Mattias SvenssonSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-201660002
228Daniel KarlssonTWA10004
229Mikael ÅbergVKI50000
230Jonathan DernsjöLKHC40000
231Hampus SaranpääTWA20002
232Johan RydbergETI20004
233Ville KantoloutoUJA20004
234Ronnie StjärnvindUJA20000
235Fredrik LindmarkGHC30004
236Tommi KiiskiläHBSS20002
237Tobias ÅströmUJA10000
238Joni TauriainenVKI30002
239Mats PeterssonVKI30002
240Martin KarlssonRAHC10002
241Robin HjermGHC20002
242Mikael AnderssonLKHC20000
243Lars VåghalsUJA10000
244David WikUJA20002
245Marcus WilsbyUJA10000
246Emilio ParamioVKI10000
247Rafael MaisariUJA20002
248Kristian PalmborgVKI30002
249Jonas JacobssonHBSS10004
250Kenneth AnderssonUJA10002
251Rickard KjellstrandUJA10000
252David GunstadGHC70000
253Patrik JanssonTWA10000
254Erik BerglundHBSS20000
255Marcus LarssonTWA50002
256Markus LarssonTWA20000
257Robin SvelanderUJA10000
258Stefan DahlgrenTWA30000
259Mikael RinaldoUJA50006
260Magnus JohnssonVKI10000
261Kenneth HoldbringVKI20000
262Johan TörnlundUJA10000
263Niklas KoivistoVKI40004
264Andreas EstelliHBSS10000
265Mathias RamströmWTR60004
266Daniel MarklundTWA10000
267Henrik KrusePRE10000
268David LarssonUJA10000
269Andreas ErikssonLKHC10000
270Niklas GranbergUJA400010
271Pelle SvenssonHBSS20000
272Johan SarriUJA10000
273Adam LiifwGHC60000
274Mikael AnderssonWTR10000
275Johan LöfGHC60002
276Andreas CollanderWAS10000
277Fredrik RoosHBSS20008

Målvaktssstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Niclas LisraGHC8620310506.1900.8394850
2Henrik TojkanderTWA5500174142.8000.9203000
3Daniel LindefalkWTR6510164203.3310.8783600
4Håkan BinettWAS4400145184.5000.8762400
5Fredrik JuhlinVKI7430207395.9100.8123960
6Niklas ArkmoTWA4310147184.5000.8782400
7Mattias HarjuLKHC6321222305.0000.8603650
8Bennie ThomsenLKHC3210100186.0000.8201800
9Samuli NikulaETI5230222255.0000.8873000
10Kristian NylundUJA7250289456.3500.8444250