Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWAS516112710
2Jerry ÖstmanTWA615122710
3Joakim StrömTWA915112610
4Jesper LejdströmVKI71410244
5Olle LiljaVKI91311242
6Anders ErikssonHBSS811112214
7Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC8812206
8Andreas KarlssonHBSS6711182
9Gustav RydahlGHC6108188
10David StranneWAS7512176
11Patrik JanssonTWA7512176
12Mattias KarlssonETI969158
13Ignacio MedinaTWA9961514
14Eric RönnbackeHBSS696154
15Marcus JakobssonVKI9861410
16Alexander BjörkLKHC959144
17Claes JotorpWTR785132
18Jonas StrömTWA849130
19Adam TollstenPRE794134
20Jukka OivaUJA6851316
21Niklas JohanssonWAS448126
22Johan HendelETI9631212
23Kenny StillmanETI91111218
24Måns BäckmanGHC8571212
25Mattias WinbergVKI4571210
26Niklas LindforsGHC565116
27Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS8471110
28Sebastian SöderströmHBSS7651110
29Christian KällWTR947114
30Niklas BroströmVKI9741110
31Jim LinderborgWTR6101114
32Peter AlsdalWTR991104
33Daniel KullgrenLKHC646102
34Joakim ErikssonWTR9191012
35Karl LjungbergGHC955108
36Kenny PalmGHC7641028
37Sebastian HultUJA464100
38Göran GrönbergUJA85496
39Robin LarssonWAS66392
40Anton HedvallWTR86390
41Patrik MathiesenTWA97298
42Peter IvarssonUJA83692
43Joachim ErikssonLKHC445935
44John ÖholmWTR63586
45Kevin KristiansenGHC635827
46Mattias ThunbergWAS63586
47Martin FredrikssonLKHC91788
48Leo Thorsell SkogETI87180
49Johan WarmingUJA12682
50Jimmy JohanssonPRE92688
51Emil SvenmanWTR743735
52Niklas JohanssonGHC75276
53Daniel IngvarssonVKI652730
54Mikael BergWAS35270
55Henrik BohlinLKHC72464
56Tim StadinVKI71562
57Andreas JonssonUJA45162
58Krister NorströmWAS42464
59Johan EdlundUJA40666
60Daniel WalterWTR72462
61Robin NäävHBSS83362
62Niclas GustavssonWTR73366
63Nicklas SandlerUJA13360
64Simon HolmTWA20552
65Daniel SehlbergUJA81454
66Radko BürgerUJA22350
67Tobias MånegarmVKI73252
68Jimmie PerssonUJA92358
69Markus HammarrothTWA623516
70Niklas LiljegrenVKI51454
71Mikael MälbergWTR52352
72Johan EjdeholmGHC34154
73Björn HenriksenGHC51452
74Jonny ÖstmanWAS32350
75Johan KällbergGHC31450
76Henrik FahlgrenUJA70442
77Kim BlomkvistTWA73140
78Linus EngströmGHC92244
79Marko AlamehtäTWA31342
80Johan AvegårdUJA91342
81Alexander JohanssonTWA704424
82Andreas NilssonLKHC51344
83Jimmy PetterssonPRE52240
84Anders TollstenPRE41340
85Mattias KohlinLKHC33140
86Mikael JohanssonETI83144
87Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS404427
88Mattias LindhVKI62244
89Johan GeibertWTR11340
90Rickard ForsbergWAS23142
91David BergqvistLKHC71342
92Jens WässmanVKI72240
93Anders LindbergRAHC23140
94Mattias MählerGHC33140
95David JohanssonTWA71342
96Niclas ErikssonTWA52132
97Jimmie RydbergVKI72132
98Jacob JosefssonHBSS43034
99Johan KonradssonTWA42132
100Stefan HedlundVKI51232
101Tommy SavanderTWA60334
102Paavo LiuksialaRAHC23038
103Mathias WallerUJA721312
104Mats JönssonPRE42132
105Stefan StjernenPRE42132
106Torbjörn TrostenVKI72134
107Andreas TheleniusWTR53030
108Patrik BirgerssonWAS21236
109Jim GöranssonHBSS62136
110Fredric StoltETI40338
111Marco VaaralaGHC21230
112Johan LindholmETI50332
113William WiklundTWA21230
114Tobias KarlssonWAS21230
115Andreas BackströmGHC50332
116Mats BäckmanGHC62132
117Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC30330
118Jonas BorkHBSS70336
119Kim ÖstmanWTR71230
120Robin LindgrenVKI21230
121Erik EdmanETI72130
122Henrik LönnholmTWA80330
123Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA50330
124Uno JakobssonHBSS721310
125Jim SvenmanWTR31232
126Marcus KarlssonETI903312
127Patrik JacobssonTWA63038
128Jens KajvingVKI61234
129Micke AnderssonLKHC62130
130Per-Erik BlomkvistWAS21232
131Robert LandåsWTR50224
132Jerker KarlgrenPRE50220
133Per BäckmanGHC711220
134Christoffer De KockLKHC80222
135Thomas KolsvikHBSS71124
136Pär KikajoonWAS11120
137Markus FelldinPRE22022
138Tobias AlmrothWTR40222
139Stefan LarssonUJA60224
140Joy FerrerETI52028
141Henrik LindinWAS40226
142Christer GustafssonUJA90222
143Robert NolgrenUJA80222
144Håkan HultUJA31120
145Erik GrönbergUJA12022
146Kevin McIntoshETI21120
147Andreas AxelssonHBSS41124
148Dennis WallgrenETI711235
149Henrik SjöquistVKI71122
150Niklas HikesWTR11120
151Victor RålidenLKHC42022
152Carl-Johan BergWAS32020
153Henrik AhlLKHC41120
154Kim SeppäläETI91122
155Mikael WadstenWTR502229
156Niklas EnquistGHC81122
157Sebastian FreyWTR41120
158Peter BeijbomLKHC50224
159Robert WässmanVKI20224
160Hampus BylénLKHC20220
161Joakim HermanssonUJA21120
162Johan LarssonUJA620214
163Mattias LarssonGHC10110
164Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC31012
165Markus EkUJA10110
166Adam KlasaGHC10110
167Kasper LöfstrandLKHC51012
168Mikael WestlénVKI20112
169Roberth JensenLKHC41014
170Robert SkoglundVKI10110
171Rickard BergETI11010
172Erik LennqvistPRE11010
173Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC610125
174Jonathan MangsTWA11010
175Fredrik KullgrenWTR20112
176Pontus BlomGHC20114
177P-O LindblomPRE31010
178Daniel CarlssonUJA20110
179Staffan LindholmGHC41016
180Per JohnssonUJA20116
181Peter WahlströmHBSS401127
182Robert BergETI10110
183Tim AnderssonETI11012
184Pontus LieHBSS60114
185Tobias BössfallWAS10112
186Robert WieselgrenGHC50114
187Jimmy JonssonETI50112
188Daniel GravanderETI20112
189Magnus SundbäckWAS20110
190Mattias WedbergUJA610110
191Dennis BlomGHC40114
192Tomas JonssonPRE30112
193Patrik JuhlinVKI10110
194Mattias FriggeETI61012
195Mattias FriggsETI61012
196Rasmus ErikssonETI50110
197Hampus LarssonETI60116
198Per OlssonVKI80114
199Joakim PerssonWTR31010
200Håkan AnderssonUJA10110
201Andreas HaanpääHBSS601133
202Christian MagnussonHBSS60114
203Stefan HolmgrenVKI101129
204Per EmmothGHC70110
205Fredrik WaldenströmWAS401116
206Jesper SöderlundTWA70114
207Daniel WagermanVKI41010
208Robin SjöstenTWA70112
209Daniel LindesjöWTR20112
210Andreas MyrénUJA11010
211Henrik TojkanderTWA50000
212Magnus LeanderssonHBSS20002
213Kari SchemeikkaHBSS50006
214Michael KällströmHBSS10000
215Alex LindUJA20002
216Matti HiltunenHBSS60000
217Joakim NorbäckPRE20000
218Claes WrigsellPRE20000
219Johan LindgrenRAHC10002
220Peter SkurePRE10000
221Timmy KarlssonWTR40000
222Jonas GustafssonPRE40002
223Robin LidmårGHC30000
224Stefan KarlssonHBSS50002
225Benedek SzützETI00000
226Mattias SvenssonGHC60002
227Magnus TångringUJA40000
228Daniel KarlssonTWA10004
229Mikael ÅbergVKI50000
230Hampus SaranpääTWA20002
231Jonathan DernsjöLKHC40000
232Fredrik LindmarkGHC30004
233Ronnie StjärnvindUJA20000
234Ville KantoloutoUJA20004
235Johan RydbergETI20004
236Joni TauriainenVKI30002
237Tommi KiiskiläHBSS20002
238Tobias ÅströmUJA10000
239Mats PeterssonVKI30002
240Martin KarlssonRAHC10002
241Robin HjermGHC20002
242Marcus WilsbyUJA10000
243David WikUJA20002
244Lars VåghalsUJA10000
245Mikael AnderssonLKHC20000
246Emilio ParamioVKI10000
247Rafael MaisariUJA20002
248Kristian PalmborgVKI30002
249Jonas JacobssonHBSS10004
250Kenneth AnderssonUJA10002
251Rickard KjellstrandUJA10000
252David GunstadGHC70000
253Patrik JanssonTWA10000
254Erik BerglundHBSS20000
255Markus LarssonTWA20000
256Marcus LarssonTWA50002
257Robin SvelanderUJA10000
258Mikael RinaldoUJA50006
259Stefan DahlgrenTWA30000
260Magnus JohnssonVKI10000
261Johan TörnlundUJA10000
262Kenneth HoldbringVKI20000
263Niklas KoivistoVKI40004
264Andreas EstelliHBSS10000
265Mathias RamströmWTR60004
266Daniel MarklundTWA10000
267David LarssonPRE10000
268Henrik KrusePRE10000
269Niklas GranbergUJA400010
270Andreas ErikssonLKHC10000
271Pelle SvenssonHBSS20000
272Johan SarriUJA10000
273Mikael AnderssonWTR10000
274Adam LiifwGHC60000
275Johan LöfGHC60002
276Andreas CollanderWAS10000
277Fredrik RoosHBSS20008

Målvaktssstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Niclas LisraGHC8620310506.1900.8394850
2Henrik TojkanderTWA5500174142.8000.9203000
3Daniel LindefalkWTR6510164203.3310.8783600
4Håkan BinettWAS4400145184.5000.8762400
5Fredrik JuhlinVKI7430207395.9100.8123960
6Niklas ArkmoTWA4310147184.5000.8782400
7Mattias HarjuLKHC6321222305.0000.8603650
8Bennie ThomsenLKHC3210100186.0000.8201800
9Samuli NikulaETI5230222255.0000.8873000
10Kristian NylundUJA7250289456.3500.8444250