Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers516112710
2Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors615122710
3Joakim StrömTunby Warriors915112610
4Jesper LejdströmVästerås Kings71410244
5Olle LiljaVästerås Kings91311242
6Anders ErikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes811112214
7Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck8812206
8Andreas KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes6711182
9Gustav RydahlGryta HC6108188
10David StranneWestra Aros Snipers7512176
11Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors7512176
12Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers969158
13Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors9961514
14Eric RönnbackeHallsta Black Sheep Supremes696154
15Marcus JakobssonVästerås Kings9861410
16Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck959144
17Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers785132
18Jonas StrömTunby Warriors849130
19Adam TollstenPrevas794134
20Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws6851316
21Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers448126
22Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers9631212
23Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers91111218
24Måns BäckmanGryta HC8571212
25Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings4571210
26Niklas LindforsGryta HC565116
27Kristoffer CarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes8471110
28Sebastian SöderströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes7651110
29Christian KällWesterås Trashers947114
30Niklas BroströmVästerås Kings9741110
31Jim LinderborgWesterås Trashers6101114
32Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers991104
33Daniel KullgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck646102
34Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers9191012
35Karl LjungbergGryta HC955108
36Kenny PalmGryta HC7641028
37Sebastian HultUppsala Jackdaws464100
38Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws85496
39Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers86390
40Robin LarssonWestra Aros Snipers66392
41Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors97298
42Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws83692
43Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck445935
44Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck72680
45John ÖholmWesterås Trashers63586
46Kevin KristiansenGryta HC635827
47Mattias ThunbergWestra Aros Snipers63586
48Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck91788
49Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers87180
50Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws12682
51Jimmy JohanssonPrevas92688
52Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers743735
53Niklas JohanssonGryta HC75276
54Daniel IngvarssonVästerås Kings652730
55Mikael BergWestra Aros Snipers35270
56Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck72464
57Tim StadinVästerås Kings71562
58Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws45162
59Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers42464
60Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws40666
61Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers72462
62Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers73366
63Robin NäävHallsta Black Sheep Supremes83362
64Nicklas SandlerUppsala Jackdaws13360
65Simon HolmTunby Warriors20552
66Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws81454
67Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws22350
68Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings73252
69Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors623516
70Jimmie PerssonUppsala Jackdaws92358
71Niklas LiljegrenVästerås Kings51454
72Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers52352
73Johan EjdeholmGryta HC34154
74Björn HenriksenGryta HC51452
75Jonny ÖstmanWestra Aros Snipers32350
76Johan KällbergGryta HC31450
77Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws70442
78Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors73140
79Linus EngströmGryta HC92244
80Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors31342
81Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws91342
82Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors704424
83Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck51344
84Jimmy PetterssonPrevas52240
85Anders TollstenPrevas41340
86Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck33140
87Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers83144
88Fredrik HenrikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes404427
89Mattias LindhVästerås Kings62244
90Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers11340
91Rickard ForsbergWestra Aros Snipers23142
92David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck71342
93Anders LindbergRed Army HC23140
94Jens WässmanVästerås Kings72240
95Mattias MählerGryta HC33140
96David JohanssonTunby Warriors71342
97Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors42132
98Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors52132
99Jacob JosefssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes43034
100Jimmie RydbergVästerås Kings72132
101Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings51232
102Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors60334
103Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC23038
104Mats JönssonPrevas42132
105Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws721312
106Stefan StjernenUppsala Jackdaws42132
107Torbjörn TrostenVästerås Kings72134
108Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers53030
109Patrik BirgerssonWestra Aros Snipers21236
110Jim GöranssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes62136
111Fredric StoltEskilstuna Tigers40338
112Marco VaaralaGryta HC21230
113Johan LindholmEskilstuna Tigers50332
114William WiklundTunby Warriors21230
115Tobias KarlssonWestra Aros Snipers21230
116Andreas BackströmGryta HC50332
117Mats BäckmanGryta HC62132
118Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC30330
119Jonas BorkHallsta Black Sheep Supremes70336
120Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers71230
121Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings21230
122Erik EdmanEskilstuna Tigers72130
123Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors80330
124Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors50330
125Uno JakobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes721310
126Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers31232
127Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers903312
128Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors63038
129Jens KajvingVästerås Kings61234
130Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck62130
131Per-Erik BlomkvistWestra Aros Snipers21232
132Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers50224
133Jerker KarlgrenPrevas50220
134Per BäckmanGryta HC711220
135Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck80222
136Thomas KolsvikHallsta Black Sheep Supremes71124
137Pär KikajoonWestra Aros Snipers11120
138Markus FelldinPrevas22022
139Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers40222
140Joy FerrerEskilstuna Tigers52028
141Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws60224
142Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers40226
143Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws90222
144Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws80222
145Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws31120
146Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws12022
147Kevin McIntoshEskilstuna Tigers21120
148Andreas AxelssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes41124
149Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers711235
150Henrik SjöquistVästerås Kings71122
151Niklas HikesWesterås Trashers11120
152Victor RålidenLokomotiv Kolbäck42022
153Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers32020
154Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck41120
155Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers91122
156Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers502229
157Niklas EnquistGryta HC81122
158Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers41120
159Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck50224
160Robert WässmanVästerås Kings20224
161Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck20220
162Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws21120
163Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws620214
164Mattias LarssonGryta HC10110
165Sebastian Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck31012
166Markus EkUppsala Jackdaws10110
167Adam KlasaGryta HC10110
168Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck51012
169Mikael WestlénVästerås Kings20112
170Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck41014
171Rickard BergEskilstuna Tigers11010
172Robert SkoglundVästerås Kings10110
173Erik LennqvistPrevas11010
174Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck610125
175Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors11010
176Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers20112
177P-O LindblomPrevas31010
178Pontus BlomGryta HC20114
179Daniel CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws20110
180Staffan LindholmGryta HC41016
181Peter WahlströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes401127
182Per JohnssonUppsala Jackdaws20116
183Robert BergEskilstuna Tigers10110
184Tim AnderssonEskilstuna Tigers11012
185Pontus LieHallsta Black Sheep Supremes60114
186Tobias BössfallWestra Aros Snipers10112
187Robert WieselgrenGryta HC50114
188Jimmy JonssonEskilstuna Tigers50112
189Daniel GravanderEskilstuna Tigers20112
190Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers20110
191Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws610110
192Dennis BlomGryta HC40114
193Patrik JuhlinVästerås Kings10110
194Tomas JonssonPrevas30112
195Mattias FriggeEskilstuna Tigers61012
196Mattias FriggsEskilstuna Tigers61012
197Rasmus ErikssonEskilstuna Tigers50110
198Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers60116
199Per OlssonVästerås Kings80114
200Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers31010
201Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10110
202Andreas HaanpääHallsta Black Sheep Supremes601133
203Christian MagnussonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes60114
204Stefan HolmgrenVästerås Kings101129
205Per EmmothGryta HC70110
206Fredrik WaldenströmWestra Aros Snipers401116
207Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors70114
208Daniel WagermanVästerås Kings41010
209Robin SjöstenTunby Warriors70112
210Daniel LindesjöWesterås Trashers20112
211Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws11010
212Kari SchemeikkaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50006
213Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors50000
214Magnus LeanderssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20002
215Michael KällströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
216Alex LindUppsala Jackdaws20002
217Matti HiltunenHallsta Black Sheep Supremes60000
218Claes WrigsellPrevas20000
219Joakim NorbäckPrevas20000
220Johan LindgrenRed Army HC10002
221Peter SkurePrevas10000
222Timmy KarlssonWesterås Trashers40000
223Jonas GustafssonPrevas40002
224Robin LidmårGryta HC30000
225Stefan KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50002
226Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws40000
227Mattias SvenssonSpelarstatistik – Grundserien 2015-201660002
228Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors10004
229Mikael ÅbergVästerås Kings50000
230Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck40000
231Hampus SaranpääTunby Warriors20002
232Johan RydbergEskilstuna Tigers20004
233Ville KantoloutoUppsala Jackdaws20004
234Ronnie StjärnvindUppsala Jackdaws20000
235Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC30004
236Tommi KiiskiläHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20002
237Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws10000
238Joni TauriainenVästerås Kings30002
239Mats PeterssonVästerås Kings30002
240Martin KarlssonRed Army HC10002
241Robin HjermGryta HC20002
242Mikael AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
243Lars VåghalsUppsala Jackdaws10000
244David WikUppsala Jackdaws20002
245Marcus WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws10000
246Emilio ParamioVästerås Kings10000
247Rafael MaisariUppsala Jackdaws20002
248Kristian PalmborgVästerås Kings30002
249Jonas JacobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10004
250Kenneth AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10002
251Rickard KjellstrandUppsala Jackdaws10000
252David GunstadGryta HC70000
253Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors10000
254Erik BerglundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20000
255Marcus LarssonTunby Warriors50002
256Markus LarssonTunby Warriors20000
257Robin SvelanderUppsala Jackdaws10000
258Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors30000
259Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws50006
260Magnus JohnssonVästerås Kings10000
261Kenneth HoldbringVästerås Kings20000
262Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws10000
263Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings40004
264Andreas EstelliHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
265Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers60004
266Daniel MarklundTunby Warriors10000
267Henrik KrusePrevas10000
268David LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
269Andreas ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
270Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws400010
271Pelle SvenssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20000
272Johan SarriUppsala Jackdaws10000
273Adam LiifwGryta HC60000
274Mikael AnderssonWesterås Trashers10000
275Johan LöfGryta HC60002
276Andreas CollanderWestra Aros Snipers10000
277Fredrik RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20008

Målvaktssstatistik – Grundserien 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Niclas LisraGryta HC8620310506.1900.8394850
2Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors5500174142.8000.9203000
3Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers6510164203.3310.8783600
4Håkan BinettWestra Aros Snipers4400145184.5000.8762400
5Fredrik JuhlinVästerås Kings7430207395.9100.8123960
6Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors4310147184.5000.8782400
7Mattias HarjuLokomotiv Kolbäck6321222305.0000.8603650
8Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck3210100186.0000.8201800
9Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers5230222255.0000.8873000
10Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws7250289456.3500.8444250