Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers617133010
2Anders ErikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes712112314
3Jesper LejdströmVästerås Kings71110216
4Olle LiljaVästerås Kings8156210
5Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers5811196
6Daniel BjörlingGryta HC3810186
7Fredrik WaldenströmWestra Aros Snipers8511168
8Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck8781512
9Johan DanielssonWesterås Trashers5105154
10Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors6113140
11Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers6761316
12Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors858138
13Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws6103138
14Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers748126
15Erik LennqvistPrevas675124
16Kevin KristiansenGryta HC8571214
17John ÖholmWesterås Trashers756112
18Niklas JohanssonGryta HC783112
19Dennis NelsonRed Army HC492112
20Juho AhoWestra Aros Snipers546102
21Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws737108
22Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers637100
23Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers364104
24Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck7010100
25Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers646108
26Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers528102
27Christian KällWesterås Trashers828106
28Gustav RydahlGryta HC546108
29Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws782104
30Jesper DanielssonRed Army HC31896
31Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers74590
32Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck672920
33Jens KajvingVästerås Kings64596
34Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors753833
35Linus KuulPrevas42686
36Emil FrejHallsta Black Sheep Supremes662824
37Karl LjungbergGryta HC80886
38Jim GöranssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes73582
39Björn HenriksenGryta HC52682
40Jimmy JohanssonPrevas84484
41Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors35380
42Mikael BergWestra Aros Snipers42570
43Johan EjdeholmGryta HC74372
44Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers70774
45Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers81674
46Niklas EnquistGryta HC64374
47Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors807712
48Nicklas SandlerUppsala Jackdaws24370
49Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws63474
50Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck64266
51Per BäckmanGryta HC60666
52Thomas KolsvikHallsta Black Sheep Supremes74260
53Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws42466
54Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers32460
55Per JohnssonUppsala Jackdaws54260
56Jonas OlesjöRed Army HC44260
57Andreas BackströmGryta HC86062
58Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC70662
59Christian LiljaTunby Warriors333616
60Måns BäckmanGryta HC63368
61Mattias AnderenRed Army HC633629
62Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws33362
63Johan KällbergGryta HC62462
64Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers50668
65Mikael AnderssonWesterås Trashers25160
66Thomas PaananenWestra Aros Snipers12460
67Johan LindgrenRed Army HC40556
68Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers62356
69Patrik BirgerssonWestra Aros Snipers32354
70Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws541541
71Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck805512
72Victor LarssonUppsala Jackdaws20552
73Mats BäckmanGryta HC61452
74Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers54150
75Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors71456
76Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings24154
77Mattias KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50446
78Johan JanssonTunby Warriors440433
79Pontus LieHallsta Black Sheep Supremes422418
80Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws13142
81Mats LinderborgWesterås Trashers40446
82Anders LindbergRed Army HC44042
83Uno JakobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes613416
84Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck72248
85Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck50442
86Jimmy EdlundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes31230
87Andreas SvenssonWesterås Trashers41236
88Mikael JohanssonRed Army HC21232
89Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers40336
90Markus FelldinPrevas30336
91Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors11232
92Emil SkogsbergEskilstuna Tigers42132
93Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck43034
94Andreas BjörkmanWesterås Trashers51232
95Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws31236
96Josef WestermarkRed Army HC31230
97Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck50334
98Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings42132
99Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers503312
100Mattias ThunbergWestra Aros Snipers32132
101Mattias SydhUppsala Jackdaws11232
102Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws41232
103Björn SwedérusWesterås Trashers20330
104Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers61238
105Robert WieselgrenGryta HC71232
106Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws33030
107Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors41236
108Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers52136
109David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck60336
110Christian MagnussonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes40336
111Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck42134
112Robin SjöstenTunby Warriors61234
113Johan LöfGryta HC20334
114Martin WermeUppsala Jackdaws42132
115Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors42020
116Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck71120
117Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws70220
118Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck60220
119Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors62024
120Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws71124
121Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors81128
122Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck62022
123Kalle KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes12022
124Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck411212
125Tobias RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10220
126Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC42028
127Mats CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws10220
128Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws71122
129Mats JönssonPrevas51122
130Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws61120
131Eddie FrankRed Army HC10220
132Anders TollstenPrevas20220
133Peter WahlströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes80228
134Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws72020
135Sebastian NordmarkHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10220
136Daniel IngvarssonVästerås Kings320214
137Magnus TingströmRed Army HC21120
138Roger ÖsterbergRed Army HC11124
139Tomas NybergRed Army HC10220
140Andreas AxelssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes30222
141Magnus NiklassonUppsala Jackdaws12022
142Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers22022
143Erik BerglundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes51122
144Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers70222
145Andreas HaanpääHallsta Black Sheep Supremes61120
146Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers22020
147Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws61120
148David LarssonUppsala Jackdaws21122
149Kjell HemblomRed Army HC70226
150Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC31128
151Per EmmothGryta HC32020
152Pelle SvenssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes41126
153Kenny PalmGryta HC31126
154Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers21120
155Robin NäävHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10220
156Adam LiifwGryta HC41120
157Staffan LindgrenUppsala Jackdaws10220
158Michael KällströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes70112
159Niklas DybeckWestra Aros Snipers10110
160Magnus AnderssonRed Army HC20110
161Jerker KarlgrenPrevas41010
162Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws70110
163Christoffer AnderssonRed Army HC21010
164Christian ThulinRed Army HC21012
165Martin RanbergRed Army HC11012
166Rickard SparrongRed Army HC51012
167Pär KikajoonWestra Aros Snipers60116
168Mikael SödervallTunby Warriors60110
169Jonas GustafssonPrevas11010
170Rickard LindgrenRed Army HC10112
171Bo LundinRed Army HC11010
172Robert DemarkPrevas11010
173Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws41012
174P-O LindblomPrevas60114
175Fredrik JakobssonRed Army HC10112
176Patric ErikssonRed Army HC10110
177Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers30112
178Martin KarlssonRed Army HC20110
179Magnus PetterssonRed Army HC40116
180Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck51010
181Daniel SvärdWestra Aros Snipers10110
182Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors51016
183Jorrit OlekemaUppsala Jackdaws30110
184Daniel AhlinRed Army HC20110
185Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws60116
186Johan AnderénRed Army HC40112
187Oliver FrösslundLokomotiv Kolbäck50110
188Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers61014
189Markus LarssonTunby Warriors31010
190Tor KarlssonRed Army HC70112
191Dennis BlomGryta HC20114
192Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws70118
193Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers60114
194Christoffer HoffmanRed Army HC11010
195David KarlssonRed Army HC11012
196Edvard HagfältUppsala Jackdaws11012
197Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck40110
198Andreas LindhHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10112
199Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings60112
200Andreas EstelliHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50112
201Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws20114
202Andreas ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck50110
203Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors80110
204Andreas NymanLokomotiv Kolbäck21016
205David JohanssonTunby Warriors70112
206Andreas CollanderWestra Aros Snipers30114
207Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws401131
208Markus EmethRed Army HC20112
209Joachim LeijonPrevas10000
210Olle MellingerPrevas10000
211Sven LembergPrevas10000
212Mattias JärvensivuPrevas10000
213Fredrik GustavssonPrevas10000
214Alexander FinnströmTunby Warriors10002
215Markus EkUppsala Jackdaws10000
216Anton IjäsRed Army HC30000
217Sami PackalenRed Army HC10002
218Matti HiltunenHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50000
219Håkan KarlssonRed Army HC10000
220Johan KuikkaRed Army HC20000
221Niklas AhlmRed Army HC10000
222Jani SalonenTunby Warriors50006
223Linus EngströmGryta HC40000
224Mattias ÅströmPrevas10000
225Robin LidmårGryta HC20000
226Fredrik SnisRed Army HC10002
227Jimmy JohanssonRed Army HC10002
228Markus JohanssonRed Army HC10002
229Robin PalmLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
230John BerlinRed Army HC30006
231Magnus AlbertssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
232Johan KuisminUppsala Jackdaws10000
233L-G KarlssonRed Army HC10000
234Staffan LindholmGryta HC600012
235Jimmy PetterssonPrevas20002
236Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC70002
237Johan NorumRed Army HC10000
238David LandinLokomotiv Kolbäck40000
239Johan HoltmannPrevas10000
240Tommi KiiskiläHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10004
241Joni TauriainenVästerås Kings30002
242Robert SundbergRed Army HC10000
243Per NorrmanUppsala Jackdaws10002
244William WiklundTunby Warriors10002
245Markus AnderssonTunby Warriors20000
246Thomas NybergUppsala Jackdaws10002
247Erik BjörnehallRed Army HC10000
248Johan JanssonRed Army HC10000
249David GunstadGryta HC20000
250Jeremias ForsbergLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
251Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors40002
252Niklas SandbergRed Army HC200025
253Andreas TuressonRed Army HC10000
254Daniel KäckRed Army HC10006
255Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws60004
256Marcus AhlinderRed Army HC10000
257Daniel KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
258Henrik KrusePrevas10000
259Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers30000
260Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors20000
261Michael RolaGryta HC20002
262Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors40000
263Fredrik RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20006
264Johan EkblomWestra Aros Snipers10000

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Håkan BinettWestra Aros Snipers7520235395.5700.8344200
2Niclas LisraGryta HC6510262264.3300.9013602
3Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws5500185183.6000.9033000
4Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers5410150163.2010.8933000
5Marcus AineskogPrevas4220126185.0900.8572120
6Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers22005263.0000.8851200
7Mikael ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck5230201254.9200.8763050
8Robin RydénGryta HC211090209.6000.7781250
9Thomas NordstrandUppsala Jackdaws11003944.0000.897600
10Joel SköldGryta HC4130140235.8500.8362360