Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWAS617133010
2Anders ErikssonHBSS712112314
3Jesper LejdströmVKI71110216
4Olle LiljaVKI8156210
5Niklas JohanssonWAS5811196
6Daniel BjörlingGHC3810186
7Fredrik WaldenströmWAS8511168
8Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC8781512
9Johan DanielssonWTR5105154
10Patrik JanssonTWA6113140
11Robert LandåsWTR6761316
12Daniel KarlssonTWA858138
13Andreas JonssonUJA6103138
14Peter AlsdalWTR748126
15Erik LennqvistPRE675124
16Kevin KristiansenGHC8571214
17John ÖholmWTR756112
18Dennis NelsonRAHC492112
19Niklas JohanssonGHC783112
20Juho AhoWAS546102
21Göran GrönbergUJA737108
22Andreas TheleniusWTR637100
23Krister NorströmWAS364104
24Mattias KohlinLKHC7010100
25Mikael MälbergWTR646108
26Johan GeibertWTR528102
27Christian KällWTR828106
28Gustav RydahlGHC546108
29Andreas MyrénUJA782104
30Jesper DanielssonRAHC31896
31Niclas GustavssonWTR74590
32Jens KajvingVKI64596
33Joachim ErikssonLKHC672920
34Niclas ErikssonTWA753833
35Linus KuulPRE42686
36Emil FrejHBSS662824
37Karl LjungbergGHC80886
38Jim GöranssonHBSS73582
39Björn HenriksenGHC52682
40Jimmy JohanssonPRE84484
41Jerry ÖstmanTWA35380
42Mikael BergWAS42570
43Johan EjdeholmGHC74372
44Magnus SundbäckWAS70774
45Kenny StillmanETI81674
46Niklas EnquistGHC64374
47Ignacio MedinaTWA807712
48Nicklas SandlerUJA24370
49Joakim HermanssonUJA63474
50Per BäckmanGHC60666
51Thomas KolsvikHBSS74260
52Radko BürgerUJA42466
53Claes JotorpWTR32460
54Per JohnssonUJA54260
55Jonas OlesjöRAHC44260
56Andreas BackströmGHC86062
57Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC70662
58Måns BäckmanGHC63368
59Christian LiljaTWA333616
60Mattias AnderenRAHC633629
61Håkan AnderssonUJA33362
62Johan KällbergGHC62462
63Mathias RamströmWTR50668
64Mikael AnderssonWTR25160
65Thomas PaananenWAS12460
66Johan LindgrenRAHC40556
67Tobias AlmrothWTR62356
68Patrik BirgerssonWAS32354
69Erik GrönbergUJA541541
70Martin FredrikssonLKHC805512
71Victor LarssonUJA20552
72Mats BäckmanGHC61452
73Sebastian FreyWTR54150
74Jesper SöderlundTWA71456
75Mattias WinbergVKI24154
76Mattias KarlssonHBSS50446
77Johan JanssonTWA440433
78Pontus LieHBSS422418
79Johan WarmingUJA13142
80Mats LinderborgWTR40446
81Anders LindbergRAHC44042
82Uno JakobssonHBSS613416
83Bennie ThomsenLKHC72248
84Hampus BylénLKHC50442
85Jimmy EdlundHBSS31230
86Andreas SvenssonWTR41236
87Mikael JohanssonRAHC21232
88Emil SvenmanWTR40336
89Markus FelldinPRE30336
90Emil SkogsbergETI42132
91Marko AlamehtäTWA11232
92Roberth JensenLKHC43034
93Andreas BjörkmanWTR51232
94Tobias MånegarmVKI42132
95Stefan LarssonUJA31236
96Josef WestermarkRAHC31230
97Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC50334
98Henrik LindinWAS503312
99Mattias ThunbergWAS32132
100Mattias SydhUJA11232
101Håkan HultUJA41232
102Björn SwedérusWTR20330
103Johan HanssonWTR61238
104Robert WieselgrenGHC71232
105Jukka OivaUJA33030
106Patrik JanssonTWA41236
107Joakim PerssonWTR52136
108David BergqvistLKHC60336
109Christian MagnussonHBSS40336
110Peter BeijbomLKHC42134
111Robin SjöstenTWA61234
112Johan LöfGHC20334
113Martin WermeUJA42132
114Johan KonradssonTWA42020
115Henrik BohlinLKHC71120
116Henrik FahlgrenUJA70220
117Christoffer De KockLKHC60220
118Tommy SavanderTWA62024
119Johan AvegårdUJA71124
120Peter IvarssonLKHC62022
121Alexander JohanssonTWA81128
122Kalle KarlssonHBSS12022
123Tobias AnderssonLKHC411212
124Tobias RoosHBSS10220
125Paavo LiuksialaRAHC42028
126Mats CarlssonUJA10220
127Christer GustafssonUJA71122
128Mats JönssonPRE51122
129Mathias WallerUJA61120
130Eddie FrankRAHC10220
131Anders TollstenPRE20220
132Robert NolgrenUJA72020
133Peter WahlströmHBSS80228
134Sebastian NordmarkHBSS10220
135Daniel IngvarssonVKI320214
136Magnus TingströmRAHC21120
137Roger ÖsterbergRAHC11124
138Tomas NybergRAHC10220
139Andreas AxelssonHBSS30222
140Magnus NiklassonUJA12022
141Daniel WalterWTR22022
142Erik BerglundHBSS51122
143Kim SeppäläETI70222
144Andreas HaanpääHBSS61120
145Mikael WadstenWTR22020
146Peter IvarssonUJA61120
147David LarssonPRE21122
148Christoffer CarlsénGHC31128
149Kjell HemblomRAHC70226
150Per EmmothGHC32020
151Pelle SvenssonHBSS41126
152Kenny PalmGHC31126
153Jim SvenmanWTR21120
154Robin NäävHBSS10220
155Adam LiifwGHC41120
156Staffan LindgrenUJA10220
157Michael KällströmHBSS70112
158Niklas DybeckWAS10110
159Magnus AnderssonRAHC20110
160Daniel SehlbergUJA70110
161Jerker KarlgrenPRE41010
162Christoffer AnderssonRAHC21010
163Christian ThulinRAHC21012
164Martin RanbergRAHC11012
165Rickard SparrongRAHC51012
166Pär KikajoonWAS60116
167Mikael SödervallTWA60110
168Rickard LindgrenRAHC10112
169Jonas GustafssonPRE11010
170Bo LundinRAHC11010
171Robert DemarkPRE11010
172Magnus TångringUJA41012
173P-O LindblomPRE60114
174Fredrik JakobssonRAHC10112
175Patric ErikssonRAHC10110
176Martin KarlssonRAHC20110
177Anton HedvallWTR30112
178Magnus PetterssonRAHC40116
179Per KarlssonLKHC51010
180Daniel SvärdWAS10110
181Patrik MathiesenTWA51016
182Jorrit OlekemaUJA30110
183Daniel AhlinRAHC20110
184Mattias WedbergUJA60116
185Johan AnderénRAHC40112
186Oliver FrösslundLKHC50110
187Carl-Johan BergWAS61014
188Markus LarssonTWA31010
189Tor KarlssonRAHC70112
190Dennis BlomGHC20114
191Mikael RinaldoUJA70118
192Kim ÖstmanWTR60114
193David KarlssonRAHC11012
194Christoffer HoffmanRAHC11010
195Edvard HagfältUJA11012
196Henrik AhlLKHC40110
197Andreas LindhHBSS10112
198Niklas KoivistoVKI60112
199Andreas EstelliHBSS50112
200Niklas GranbergUJA20114
201Andreas ErikssonLKHC50110
202Henrik LönnholmTWA80110
203Andreas NymanLKHC21016
204David JohanssonTWA70112
205Andreas CollanderWAS30114
206Johan LarssonUJA401131
207Markus EmethRAHC20112
208Fredrik GustavssonPRE10000
209Alexander FinnströmTWA10002
210Sven LembergPRE10000
211Mattias JärvensivuPRE10000
212Olle MellingerPRE10000
213Joachim LeijonPRE10000
214Sami PackalenRAHC10002
215Anton IjäsRAHC30000
216Markus EkUJA10000
217Håkan KarlssonRAHC10000
218Matti HiltunenHBSS50000
219Johan KuikkaRAHC20000
220Niklas AhlmRAHC10000
221Jani SalonenTWA50006
222Linus EngströmGHC40000
223Mattias ÅströmPRE10000
224Fredrik SnisRAHC10002
225Robin LidmårGHC20000
226Jimmy JohanssonRAHC10002
227Markus JohanssonRAHC10002
228Robin PalmLKHC40002
229Magnus AlbertssonUJA10000
230John BerlinRAHC30006
231Johan KuisminUJA10000
232L-G KarlssonRAHC10000
233Staffan LindholmGHC600012
234Jimmy PetterssonPRE20002
235Fredrik LindmarkGHC70002
236David LandinLKHC40000
237Johan NorumRAHC10000
238Johan HoltmannPRE10000
239Joni TauriainenVKI30002
240Tommi KiiskiläHBSS10004
241Robert SundbergRAHC10000
242Per NorrmanUJA10002
243Markus AnderssonTWA20000
244William WiklundTWA10002
245Thomas NybergUJA10002
246Erik BjörnehallRAHC10000
247Johan JanssonRAHC10000
248David GunstadGHC20000
249Jeremias ForsbergLKHC10000
250Stefan DahlgrenTWA40002
251Niklas SandbergRAHC200025
252Daniel KäckRAHC10006
253Andreas TuressonRAHC10000
254Johan TörnlundUJA60004
255Marcus AhlinderRAHC10000
256Henrik KrusePRE10000
257Daniel KarlssonLKHC40002
258Daniel PetterssonWTR30000
259Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA20000
260Michael RolaGHC20002
261Patrik JacobssonTWA40000
262Fredrik RoosHBSS20006
263Johan EkblomWAS10000

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Håkan BinettWAS7520235395.5700.8344200
2Niclas LisraGHC6510262264.3300.9013602
3Kristian NylundUJA5500185183.6000.9033000
4Andreas RydénWTR5410150163.2010.8933000
5Marcus AineskogPRE4220126185.0900.8572120
6Daniel LindefalkWTR22005263.0000.8851200
7Mikael ErikssonLKHC5230201254.9200.8763050
8Robin RydénGHC211090209.6000.7781250
9Thomas NordstrandUJA11003944.0000.897600
10Joel SköldGHC4130140235.8500.8362360