Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWAS617133010
2Anders ErikssonHBSS712112314
3Jesper LejdströmVKI71110216
4Olle LiljaVKI8156210
5Niklas JohanssonWAS5811196
6Daniel BjörlingGHC3810186
7Fredrik WaldenströmWAS8511168
8Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC8781512
9Johan DanielssonWTR5105154
10Patrik JanssonTWA6113140
11Robert LandåsWTR6761316
12Daniel KarlssonTWA858138
13Andreas JonssonUJA6103138
14Peter AlsdalWTR748126
15Erik LennqvistPRE675124
16Kevin KristiansenGHC8571214
17John ÖholmWTR756112
18Niklas JohanssonGHC783112
19Dennis NelsonRAHC492112
20Juho AhoWAS546102
21Göran GrönbergUJA737108
22Andreas TheleniusWTR637100
23Krister NorströmWAS364104
24Mattias KohlinLKHC7010100
25Mikael MälbergWTR646108
26Johan GeibertWTR528102
27Christian KällWTR828106
28Gustav RydahlGHC546108
29Andreas MyrénUJA782104
30Jesper DanielssonRAHC31896
31Niclas GustavssonWTR74590
32Joachim ErikssonLKHC672920
33Jens KajvingVKI64596
34Niclas ErikssonTWA753833
35Linus KuulPRE42686
36Emil FrejHBSS662824
37Karl LjungbergGHC80886
38Jim GöranssonHBSS73582
39Björn HenriksenGHC52682
40Jimmy JohanssonPRE84484
41Jerry ÖstmanTWA35380
42Mikael BergWAS42570
43Johan EjdeholmGHC74372
44Magnus SundbäckWAS70774
45Kenny StillmanETI81674
46Niklas EnquistGHC64374
47Ignacio MedinaTWA807712
48Nicklas SandlerUJA24370
49Joakim HermanssonUJA63474
50Robin ÖhmanLKHC64266
51Per BäckmanGHC60666
52Thomas KolsvikHBSS74260
53Radko BürgerUJA42466
54Claes JotorpWTR32460
55Per JohnssonUJA54260
56Jonas OlesjöRAHC44260
57Andreas BackströmGHC86062
58Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC70662
59Christian LiljaTWA333616
60Måns BäckmanGHC63368
61Mattias AnderenRAHC633629
62Håkan AnderssonUJA33362
63Johan KällbergGHC62462
64Mathias RamströmWTR50668
65Mikael AnderssonWTR25160
66Thomas PaananenWAS12460
67Johan LindgrenRAHC40556
68Tobias AlmrothWTR62356
69Patrik BirgerssonWAS32354
70Erik GrönbergUJA541541
71Martin FredrikssonLKHC805512
72Victor LarssonUJA20552
73Mats BäckmanGHC61452
74Sebastian FreyWTR54150
75Jesper SöderlundTWA71456
76Mattias WinbergVKI24154
77Mattias KarlssonHBSS50446
78Johan JanssonTWA440433
79Pontus LieHBSS422418
80Johan WarmingUJA13142
81Mats LinderborgWTR40446
82Anders LindbergRAHC44042
83Uno JakobssonHBSS613416
84Bennie ThomsenLKHC72248
85Hampus BylénLKHC50442
86Jimmy EdlundHBSS31230
87Andreas SvenssonWTR41236
88Mikael JohanssonRAHC21232
89Emil SvenmanWTR40336
90Markus FelldinPRE30336
91Marko AlamehtäTWA11232
92Emil SkogsbergETI42132
93Roberth JensenLKHC43034
94Andreas BjörkmanWTR51232
95Stefan LarssonUJA31236
96Josef WestermarkRAHC31230
97Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC50334
98Tobias MånegarmVKI42132
99Henrik LindinWAS503312
100Mattias ThunbergWAS32132
101Mattias SydhUJA11232
102Håkan HultUJA41232
103Björn SwedérusWTR20330
104Johan HanssonWTR61238
105Robert WieselgrenGHC71232
106Jukka OivaUJA33030
107Patrik JanssonTWA41236
108Joakim PerssonWTR52136
109David BergqvistLKHC60336
110Christian MagnussonHBSS40336
111Peter BeijbomLKHC42134
112Robin SjöstenTWA61234
113Johan LöfGHC20334
114Martin WermeUJA42132
115Johan KonradssonTWA42020
116Henrik BohlinLKHC71120
117Henrik FahlgrenUJA70220
118Christoffer De KockLKHC60220
119Tommy SavanderTWA62024
120Johan AvegårdUJA71124
121Alexander JohanssonTWA81128
122Peter IvarssonLKHC62022
123Kalle KarlssonHBSS12022
124Tobias AnderssonLKHC411212
125Tobias RoosHBSS10220
126Paavo LiuksialaRAHC42028
127Mats CarlssonUJA10220
128Christer GustafssonUJA71122
129Mats JönssonPRE51122
130Mathias WallerUJA61120
131Eddie FrankRAHC10220
132Anders TollstenPRE20220
133Peter WahlströmHBSS80228
134Robert NolgrenUJA72020
135Sebastian NordmarkHBSS10220
136Daniel IngvarssonVKI320214
137Magnus TingströmRAHC21120
138Roger ÖsterbergRAHC11124
139Tomas NybergRAHC10220
140Andreas AxelssonHBSS30222
141Magnus NiklassonUJA12022
142Daniel WalterWTR22022
143Erik BerglundHBSS51122
144Kim SeppäläETI70222
145Andreas HaanpääHBSS61120
146Mikael WadstenWTR22020
147Peter IvarssonUJA61120
148David LarssonUJA21122
149Kjell HemblomRAHC70226
150Christoffer CarlsénGHC31128
151Per EmmothGHC32020
152Pelle SvenssonHBSS41126
153Kenny PalmGHC31126
154Jim SvenmanWTR21120
155Robin NäävHBSS10220
156Adam LiifwGHC41120
157Staffan LindgrenUJA10220
158Michael KällströmHBSS70112
159Niklas DybeckWAS10110
160Magnus AnderssonRAHC20110
161Jerker KarlgrenPRE41010
162Daniel SehlbergUJA70110
163Christoffer AnderssonRAHC21010
164Christian ThulinRAHC21012
165Martin RanbergRAHC11012
166Rickard SparrongRAHC51012
167Pär KikajoonWAS60116
168Mikael SödervallTWA60110
169Jonas GustafssonPRE11010
170Rickard LindgrenRAHC10112
171Bo LundinRAHC11010
172Robert DemarkPRE11010
173Magnus TångringUJA41012
174P-O LindblomPRE60114
175Fredrik JakobssonRAHC10112
176Patric ErikssonRAHC10110
177Anton HedvallWTR30112
178Martin KarlssonRAHC20110
179Magnus PetterssonRAHC40116
180Per KarlssonLKHC51010
181Daniel SvärdWAS10110
182Patrik MathiesenTWA51016
183Jorrit OlekemaUJA30110
184Daniel AhlinRAHC20110
185Mattias WedbergUJA60116
186Johan AnderénRAHC40112
187Oliver FrösslundLKHC50110
188Carl-Johan BergWAS61014
189Markus LarssonTWA31010
190Tor KarlssonRAHC70112
191Dennis BlomGHC20114
192Mikael RinaldoUJA70118
193Kim ÖstmanWTR60114
194Christoffer HoffmanRAHC11010
195David KarlssonRAHC11012
196Edvard HagfältUJA11012
197Henrik AhlLKHC40110
198Andreas LindhHBSS10112
199Niklas KoivistoVKI60112
200Andreas EstelliHBSS50112
201Niklas GranbergUJA20114
202Andreas ErikssonLKHC50110
203Henrik LönnholmTWA80110
204Andreas NymanLKHC21016
205David JohanssonTWA70112
206Andreas CollanderWAS30114
207Johan LarssonUJA401131
208Markus EmethRAHC20112
209Joachim LeijonPRE10000
210Olle MellingerPRE10000
211Sven LembergPRE10000
212Mattias JärvensivuPRE10000
213Fredrik GustavssonPRE10000
214Alexander FinnströmTWA10002
215Markus EkUJA10000
216Anton IjäsRAHC30000
217Sami PackalenRAHC10002
218Matti HiltunenHBSS50000
219Håkan KarlssonRAHC10000
220Johan KuikkaRAHC20000
221Niklas AhlmRAHC10000
222Jani SalonenTWA50006
223Linus EngströmGHC40000
224Mattias ÅströmPRE10000
225Robin LidmårGHC20000
226Fredrik SnisRAHC10002
227Jimmy JohanssonRAHC10002
228Markus JohanssonRAHC10002
229Robin PalmLKHC40002
230John BerlinRAHC30006
231Magnus AlbertssonUJA10000
232Johan KuisminUJA10000
233L-G KarlssonRAHC10000
234Staffan LindholmGHC600012
235Jimmy PetterssonPRE20002
236Fredrik LindmarkGHC70002
237Johan NorumRAHC10000
238David LandinLKHC40000
239Johan HoltmannPRE10000
240Tommi KiiskiläHBSS10004
241Joni TauriainenVKI30002
242Robert SundbergRAHC10000
243Per NorrmanUJA10002
244William WiklundTWA10002
245Markus AnderssonTWA20000
246Thomas NybergUJA10002
247Erik BjörnehallRAHC10000
248Johan JanssonRAHC10000
249David GunstadGHC20000
250Jeremias ForsbergLKHC10000
251Stefan DahlgrenTWA40002
252Niklas SandbergRAHC200025
253Andreas TuressonRAHC10000
254Daniel KäckRAHC10006
255Johan TörnlundUJA60004
256Marcus AhlinderRAHC10000
257Daniel KarlssonLKHC40002
258Henrik KrusePRE10000
259Daniel PetterssonWTR30000
260Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA20000
261Michael RolaGHC20002
262Patrik JacobssonTWA40000
263Fredrik RoosHBSS20006
264Johan EkblomWAS10000

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Håkan BinettWAS7520235395.5700.8344200
2Niclas LisraGHC6510262264.3300.9013602
3Kristian NylundUJA5500185183.6000.9033000
4Andreas RydénWTR5410150163.2010.8933000
5Marcus AineskogPRE4220126185.0900.8572120
6Daniel LindefalkWTR22005263.0000.8851200
7Mikael ErikssonLKHC5230201254.9200.8763050
8Robin RydénGHC211090209.6000.7781250
9Thomas NordstrandUJA11003944.0000.897600
10Joel SköldGHC4130140235.8500.8362360