Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindbergRAHC788166
2Christoffer CarlsénGHC71061616
3Andreas JonssonUJA6961512
4Andreas MyrénUJA785136
5Peter AlsdalWTR756116
6Johan EjdeholmGHC574114
7Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC628102
8Paavo LiuksialaRAHC43692
9Mikael MälbergWTR572929
10Patrik MathiesenTWA772935
11Jukka OivaUJA736916
12Niclas ErikssonTWA662843
13Robert LandåsWTR635816
14Joachim ÖstmanGHC42680
15Johan JanssonTWA762847
16Björn SwedérusWTR63586
17Mats BäckmanGHC72686
18Johan GeibertWTR53582
19Michael RolaGHC55386
20Mikael JohanssonRAHC434738
21Claes JotorpWTR43472
22Magnus PetterssonRAHC55272
23Christian KällWTR725714
24Sebastian FreyWTR63472
25Niclas GustavssonWTR72572
26Karl LjungbergGHC50660
27Erik GrönbergUJA515614
28Johan KällbergGHC42462
29Niklas EnquistGHC63364
30Ignacio MedinaTWA72466
31Kenny PalmGHC324614
32Joakim HermanssonUJA54262
33Andreas SvenssonWTR43252
34Radko BürgerUJA53252
35Göran GrönbergUJA532530
36Andreas BjörkmanWTR62358
37Daniel KarlssonTWA514539
38Andreas TheleniusWTR63252
39Patrik JanssonTWA723510
40Kenny StillmanETI614539
41Kim ÖstmanWTR74156
42Måns BäckmanGHC514512
43Marcus AhlinderRAHC42358
44Per BäckmanGHC50444
45Johan LindgrenRAHC41346
46Tobias AnderssonLKHC440429
47Tomas LarneboWTR513416
48Mattias AnderenRAHC713422
49Håkan AnderssonUJA13140
50Robin SjöstenTWA50442
51Alex LindUJA71236
52Daniel SehlbergUJA71234
53Martin GustavssonRAHC22130
54Tommy SavanderTWA63032
55Robin LidmårGHC41230
56Tobias OlssonRAHC22130
57Elias FallmanRAHC32134
58Erik LennqvistPRE512312
59Johan DanielssonWTR22130
60Mats JönssonPRE51232
61Fredrik JakobssonRAHC21230
62Björn HenriksenGHC31234
63Jim SvenmanWTR40330
64John ÖholmWTR60228
65Jerker KarlgrenPRE51124
66Jonathan SjölundRAHC11120
67Peter LarsenRAHC11120
68P-O LindblomPRE502210
69Andreas SjölundRAHC10220
70Robert NolgrenUJA70224
71Mattias SydhUJA20224
72Johan HoltmannPRE52022
73Robin HjermGHC41126
74Johan HanssonWTR51126
75Lars OttingerUJA11120
76Andreas BackströmGHC71122
77Christian BjörkmanWTR302227
78Niklas KoivistoVKI31122
79Kjell HemblomRAHC60228
80Jimmy JohanssonPRE41124
81Jesper SöderlundTWA702212
82Adam LiifwGHC31120
83Johan LarssonUJA602243
84Henrik BohlinLKHC70116
85Fredrik HedenfalkPRE11012
86Phillip HaagTWA20114
87Joachim HolmgrenWTR61012
88Erik TörmäUJA501110
89Markus FelldinPRE21010
90Johan AvegårdUJA70118
91Alexander JohanssonTWA51012
92Magnus TångringUJA21112
93Stefan LarssonUJA10112
94Magnus AlbertssonUJA31012
95Alf ErikssonUJA51014
96Fredrik LindmarkGHC70116
97Martin KarlssonUJA80114
98Marcus WilsbyUJA11014
99Magnus HedbergUJA11010
100Filip AlricssonTWA21010
101Jorrit OlekemaUJA61012
102Mattias WedbergUJA61016
103Tor KarlssonRAHC31010
104Dennis BlomGHC50116
105Mikael RinaldoUJA201114
106Jan WilsbyUJA21010
107Daniel KäckRAHC31010
108Peter AlmtorpRAHC10110
109Peter IvarssonUJA50110
110Olle LindströmRAHC31014
111Mathias RamströmWTR301116
112Henrik KrusePRE11010
113Daniel PetterssonWTR50110
114Per EmmothGHC20110
115Henrik LönnholmTWA70112
116Staffan LindgrenUJA10110
117Patrik JernbergUJA20112
118Mattias JärvensivuPRE20000
119Fredrik JacobssonPRE10002
120Joakim NorbäckPRE20000
121Emil SvenmanWTR10000
122Ludvig BrinkmannRAHC10000
123Jani SalonenTWA50008
124Johan LanderhjelmRAHC20000
125Henrik RubenmannRAHC10002
126Jesper PetterssonPRE10000
127Calle SvenssonRAHC10000
128Mikael SödervallTWA70000
129Mattias ÅströmPRE20000
130Robert DemarkPRE10000
131Christian WintherTWA30002
132Rickard BomanUJA20000
133Fredrik FagerlundRAHC10000
134Christer GustafssonUJA50002
135L-G KarlssonRAHC10000
136Peter AlinRAHC30002
137Stefan StjernenPRE10000
138Anders TollstenPRE30000
139Ludvig ÖsterdalRAHC10000
140Victor StåhleGHC10000
141Håkan HultUJA20000
142Per NorrmanUJA30008
143Markus AnderssonTWA30000
144Jonas OlesjöRAHC30002
145Robert WieselgrenGHC70008
146Linus KällRAHC20000
147Daniel AhlinRAHC60006
148Mattias SpringareTWA40000
149Johan AnderénRAHC30002
150Markus LarssonTWA70004
151Sebastian ErikssonGHC20000
152Andreas TuressonRAHC30002
153Christoffer HoffmanRAHC20000
154Edvard HagfältUJA10000
155Fredrik OlssonWTR10000
156Johan TörnlundUJA700010
157Kent JohanssonUJA10000
158Mats LinderborgWTR10000
159David LarssonPRE20006
160Andreas ErikssonGHC10000
161Johan SarriUJA20000
162Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA60000
163Mikael AnderssonWTR10000
164Ulf GustavssonUJA10000
165Björn NyströmRAHC10000
166David JohanssonTWA60008

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Anders ErikssonGHC6510171223.6300.8713640
2Daniel LindefalkWTR3310142174.1600.8802452
3Andreas RydénWTR33007992.9700.8861820
4Victor KajgårdRAHC3210118155.0000.8731800
5Niklas ArkmoTWA7250273385.7100.8603990
6Marcus AineskogPRE5140162277.7100.8332100
7Stefan AnderssonRAHC211060136.5500.7831190
8Kristian NylundUJA3120132134.3300.9021800
9Henrik TörmäUJA4130189194.7100.8992420
10Johan ÖhmanRAHC21106883.8400.8821250