Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindbergRed Army HC788166
2Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC71061616
3Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws6961512
4Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws785136
5Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers756116
6Johan EjdeholmGryta HC574114
7Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC628102
8Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC43692
9Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers572929
10Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors772935
11Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws736916
12Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors662843
13Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers635816
14Joachim ÖstmanGryta HC42680
15Johan JanssonTunby Warriors762847
16Björn SwedérusWesterås Trashers63586
17Mats BäckmanGryta HC72686
18Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers53582
19Michael RolaGryta HC55386
20Mikael JohanssonRed Army HC434738
21Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers43472
22Magnus PetterssonRed Army HC55272
23Christian KällWesterås Trashers725714
24Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers63472
25Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers72572
26Karl LjungbergGryta HC50660
27Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws515614
28Johan KällbergGryta HC42462
29Niklas EnquistGryta HC63364
30Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors72466
31Kenny PalmGryta HC324614
32Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws54262
33Andreas SvenssonWesterås Trashers43252
34Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws53252
35Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws532530
36Andreas BjörkmanWesterås Trashers62358
37Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors514539
38Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers63252
39Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors723510
40Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers614539
41Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers74156
42Måns BäckmanGryta HC514512
43Marcus AhlinderRed Army HC42358
44Per BäckmanGryta HC50444
45Johan LindgrenRed Army HC41346
46Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck440429
47Tomas LarneboWesterås Trashers513416
48Mattias AnderenRed Army HC713422
49Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws13140
50Robin SjöstenTunby Warriors50442
51Alex LindUppsala Jackdaws71236
52Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws71234
53Martin GustavssonRed Army HC22130
54Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors63032
55Robin LidmårGryta HC41230
56Tobias OlssonRed Army HC22130
57Elias FallmanRed Army HC32134
58Erik LennqvistPrevas512312
59Johan DanielssonWesterås Trashers22130
60Mats JönssonPrevas51232
61Fredrik JakobssonRed Army HC21230
62Björn HenriksenGryta HC31234
63Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers40330
64John ÖholmWesterås Trashers60228
65Jerker KarlgrenPrevas51124
66Jonathan SjölundRed Army HC11120
67Peter LarsenRed Army HC11120
68P-O LindblomPrevas502210
69Andreas SjölundRed Army HC10220
70Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws70224
71Mattias SydhUppsala Jackdaws20224
72Johan HoltmannPrevas52022
73Robin HjermGryta HC41126
74Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers51126
75Lars OttingerUppsala Jackdaws11120
76Andreas BackströmGryta HC71122
77Christian BjörkmanWesterås Trashers302227
78Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings31122
79Kjell HemblomRed Army HC60228
80Jimmy JohanssonPrevas41124
81Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors702212
82Adam LiifwGryta HC31120
83Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws602243
84Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck70116
85Fredrik HedenfalkPrevas11012
86Phillip HaagTunby Warriors20114
87Joachim HolmgrenWesterås Trashers61012
88Erik TörmäUppsala Jackdaws501110
89Markus FelldinPrevas21010
90Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws70118
91Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors51012
92Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws21112
93Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10112
94Magnus AlbertssonUppsala Jackdaws31012
95Alf ErikssonUppsala Jackdaws51014
96Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC70116
97Martin KarlssonUppsala Jackdaws80114
98Marcus WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws11014
99Magnus HedbergUppsala Jackdaws11010
100Filip AlricssonTunby Warriors21010
101Jorrit OlekemaUppsala Jackdaws61012
102Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws61016
103Tor KarlssonRed Army HC31010
104Dennis BlomGryta HC50116
105Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws201114
106Jan WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws21010
107Daniel KäckRed Army HC31010
108Peter AlmtorpRed Army HC10110
109Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws50110
110Olle LindströmRed Army HC31014
111Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers301116
112Henrik KrusePrevas11010
113Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers50110
114Per EmmothGryta HC20110
115Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors70112
116Staffan LindgrenUppsala Jackdaws10110
117Patrik JernbergUppsala Jackdaws20112
118Mattias JärvensivuPrevas20000
119Fredrik JacobssonPrevas10002
120Joakim NorbäckPrevas20000
121Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers10000
122Ludvig BrinkmannRed Army HC10000
123Jani SalonenTunby Warriors50008
124Johan LanderhjelmRed Army HC20000
125Henrik RubenmannRed Army HC10002
126Jesper PetterssonPrevas10000
127Calle SvenssonRed Army HC10000
128Mikael SödervallTunby Warriors70000
129Mattias ÅströmPrevas20000
130Robert DemarkPrevas10000
131Christian WintherTunby Warriors30002
132Rickard BomanUppsala Jackdaws20000
133Fredrik FagerlundRed Army HC10000
134Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws50002
135L-G KarlssonRed Army HC10000
136Peter AlinRed Army HC30002
137Stefan StjernenUppsala Jackdaws10000
138Anders TollstenPrevas30000
139Ludvig ÖsterdalRed Army HC10000
140Victor StåhleGryta HC10000
141Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws20000
142Per NorrmanUppsala Jackdaws30008
143Markus AnderssonTunby Warriors30000
144Jonas OlesjöRed Army HC30002
145Robert WieselgrenGryta HC70008
146Linus KällRed Army HC20000
147Daniel AhlinRed Army HC60006
148Mattias SpringareTunby Warriors40000
149Johan AnderénRed Army HC30002
150Markus LarssonTunby Warriors70004
151Sebastian ErikssonGryta HC20000
152Andreas TuressonRed Army HC30002
153Christoffer HoffmanRed Army HC20000
154Edvard HagfältUppsala Jackdaws10000
155Fredrik OlssonWesterås Trashers10000
156Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws700010
157Kent JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
158Mats LinderborgWesterås Trashers10000
159David LarssonUppsala Jackdaws20006
160Andreas ErikssonGryta HC10000
161Johan SarriUppsala Jackdaws20000
162Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors60000
163Mikael AnderssonWesterås Trashers10000
164Ulf GustavssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
165Björn NyströmRed Army HC10000
166David JohanssonTunby Warriors60008

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2013-2014

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Anders ErikssonGryta HC6510171223.6300.8713640
2Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers3310142174.1600.8802452
3Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers33007992.9700.8861820
4Victor KajgårdRed Army HC3210118155.0000.8731800
5Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors7250273385.7100.8603990
6Marcus AineskogPrevas5140162277.7100.8332100
7Stefan AnderssonRed Army HC211060136.5500.7831190
8Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws3120132134.3300.9021800
9Henrik TörmäUppsala Jackdaws4130189194.7100.8992420
10Johan ÖhmanRed Army HC21106883.8400.8821250