Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Andreas SvenssonWTR5610168
2Björn SwedérusWTR669152
3Andreas MyrénUJA6114154
4Niclas GustavssonWTR695144
5Peter AlmtorpRAHC667138
6Claes JotorpWTR574116
7Christian KällWTR419102
8Johan HanssonWTR472912
9Anders LindbergRAHC34592
10Peter AlsdalWTR45382
11Christian BjörkmanWTR62688
12Daniel PetterssonWTR53582
13Johan GeibertWTR41670
14Michael RolaGHC34372
15Robert LandåsWTR524612
16Timothy AvegårdRAHC21562
17Linus KuulPRE32462
18Mikael MälbergWTR43368
19Joachim HolmgrenWTR51452
20Joachim ÖstmanGHC25050
21Tim FribergRAHC11450
22Kjell HemblomRAHC34150
23John ÖholmWTR51344
24Karl LjungbergGHC62242
25Dennis BlomGHC41342
26Måns BäckmanGHC54044
27Niklas EnquistGHC50442
28Sebastian FreyWTR41342
29Heikki HiltunenWTR50440
30Mikael JohanssonRAHC21234
31Marko AlamehtäTWA22132
32Tobias AnderssonLKHC41232
33Andreas BjörkmanWTR41230
34Magnus TångringUJA51234
35Fredrik FagerlundRAHC31230
36Stefan StjernenPRE51232
37Robert NolgrenUJA52134
38Martin KarlssonRAHC41234
39Robin HjermGHC41232
40Johan EjdeholmGHC11230
41Björn HenriksenGHC30332
42Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC52130
43Mattias AnderenRAHC52130
44Niklas KoivistoVKI20330
45Olle LindströmRAHC41234
46Christoffer CarlsénGHC12132
47Fredrik HedenfalkPRE21120
48Niclas SjöstrandPRE10220
49Markus FelldinPRE32020
50Fredrik PeltoniemiRAHC11120
51Christer GustafssonUJA20220
52Mattias TuuvasGHC40224
53Andreas BackströmGHC41120
54Daniel AhlinRAHC61122
55Mats BäckmanGHC50220
56Mattias WedbergUJA30220
57Fredrik OlssonWTR10222
58Marcus AhlinderRAHC31124
59Per EmmothGHC32020
60Joakim HermanssonUJA41120
61Mikael JohanssonWTR31122
62Robert NorbergPRE10112
63Henrik BohlinPRE30110
64Ludvig BrinkmannRAHC11010
65Johan LanderhjelmRAHC11010
66Joakim SjöholmRAHC10110
67Henrik RubenmannRAHC11012
68Robert DemarkPRE30112
69Andreas ThellnerRAHC21014
70Eric LindbergRAHC30110
71Mats JönssonPRE41014
72Stefan HedströmRAHC10110
73Peter AlinRAHC10114
74Andreas TheleniusWTR11014
75Fredrik LindmarkGHC50112
76Pelle WillmanRAHC11010
77Victor StåhleGHC30110
78Martin FredrikssonGHC20110
79Sebastian ErikssonGHC50116
80Kim ÖstmanWTR50110
81Mathias RamströmWTR10112
82Johan QwarfordtPRE20000
83Finn HermanssonPRE50002
84Jerker KarlgrenPRE50002
85Daniel SehlbergPRE60004
86Tobias EkebergRAHC10000
87Joakim NorbäckPRE10000
88David SöderströmRAHC10000
89Johan LindgrenRAHC10000
90Calle SvenssonRAHC20004
91Jesper PetterssonPRE20002
92Johan AvegårdRAHC10000
93Robin LidmårGHC20000
94Peter LarsenRAHC10000
95Christian LansRAHC10000
96L-G KarlssonRAHC20000
97Martin FrickRAHC10000
98Jonathan DernsjöLKHC10000
99Fredrik JakobssonRAHC20004
100Marco VaaralaGHC10000
101Robert WieselgrenGHC60004
102Sami BrundinRAHC20000
103Tor KarlssonRAHC40000
104Tomas JonssonPRE40000
105Daniel KäckRAHC20002
106Thomas KarlssonRAHC10000
107Mikael HjorthPRE20000
108Andreas ErikssonGHC10000
109Jimmy JohanssonPRE20000
110Adam LiifwGHC10000
111Björn NyströmRAHC10000

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Andreas RydénWTR540088164.5700.8182100
2Peter BarkenskiöldPRE4300102113.1900.8922070
3Johan ÖhmanRAHC6312200254.1100.8753650
4Marcus AineskogPRE403084179.8100.7981040
5Daniel LindefalkWTR400211093.6000.9181500
6Peter SundgrenPRE1000791518.3700.810490
7Anders ErikssonGHC10104388.0000.810600
8Per TillbomGHC5050169438.6000.7463000