Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

Spelarstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Andreas SvenssonWesterås Trashers5610168
2Björn SwedérusWesterås Trashers669152
3Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws6114154
4Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers695144
5Peter AlmtorpRed Army HC667138
6Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers574116
7Christian KällWesterås Trashers419102
8Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers472912
9Anders LindbergRed Army HC34592
10Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers45382
11Christian BjörkmanWesterås Trashers62688
12Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers53582
13Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers41670
14Michael RolaGryta HC34372
15Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers524612
16Timothy AvegårdRed Army HC21562
17Linus KuulPrevas32462
18Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers43368
19Joachim HolmgrenWesterås Trashers51452
20Joachim ÖstmanGryta HC25050
21Tim FribergRed Army HC11450
22Kjell HemblomRed Army HC34150
23John ÖholmWesterås Trashers51344
24Karl LjungbergGryta HC62242
25Dennis BlomGryta HC41342
26Måns BäckmanGryta HC54044
27Niklas EnquistGryta HC50442
28Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers41342
29Heikki HiltunenWesterås Trashers50440
30Mikael JohanssonRed Army HC21234
31Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors22132
32Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck41232
33Andreas BjörkmanWesterås Trashers41230
34Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws51234
35Fredrik FagerlundRed Army HC31230
36Stefan StjernenUppsala Jackdaws51232
37Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws52134
38Martin KarlssonRed Army HC41234
39Robin HjermGryta HC41232
40Björn HenriksenGryta HC30332
41Johan EjdeholmGryta HC11230
42Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC52130
43Mattias AnderenRed Army HC52130
44Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings20330
45Olle LindströmRed Army HC41234
46Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC12132
47Niclas SjöstrandPrevas10220
48Fredrik HedenfalkPrevas21120
49Markus FelldinPrevas32020
50Fredrik PeltoniemiRed Army HC11120
51Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws20220
52Mattias TuuvasGryta HC40224
53Andreas BackströmGryta HC41120
54Mats BäckmanGryta HC50220
55Daniel AhlinRed Army HC61122
56Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws30220
57Fredrik OlssonWesterås Trashers10222
58Marcus AhlinderRed Army HC31124
59Per EmmothGryta HC32020
60Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws41120
61Mikael JohanssonWesterås Trashers31122
62Robert NorbergPrevas10112
63Henrik BohlinPrevas30110
64Ludvig BrinkmannRed Army HC11010
65Johan LanderhjelmRed Army HC11010
66Joakim SjöholmRed Army HC10110
67Henrik RubenmannRed Army HC11012
68Robert DemarkPrevas30112
69Andreas ThellnerRed Army HC21014
70Eric LindbergRed Army HC30110
71Mats JönssonPrevas41014
72Stefan HedströmRed Army HC10110
73Peter AlinRed Army HC10114
74Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers11014
75Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC50112
76Pelle WillmanRed Army HC11010
77Victor StåhleGryta HC30110
78Martin FredrikssonGryta HC20110
79Sebastian ErikssonGryta HC50116
80Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers50110
81Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers10112
82Johan QwarfordtPrevas20000
83Finn HermanssonPrevas50002
84Jerker KarlgrenPrevas50002
85Daniel SehlbergPrevas60004
86Tobias EkebergRed Army HC10000
87Joakim NorbäckPrevas10000
88David SöderströmRed Army HC10000
89Johan LindgrenRed Army HC10000
90Calle SvenssonRed Army HC20004
91Jesper PetterssonPrevas20002
92Johan AvegårdRed Army HC10000
93Robin LidmårGryta HC20000
94Peter LarsenRed Army HC10000
95Christian LansRed Army HC10000
96L-G KarlssonRed Army HC20000
97Martin FrickRed Army HC10000
98Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
99Fredrik JakobssonRed Army HC20004
100Marco VaaralaGryta HC10000
101Robert WieselgrenGryta HC60004
102Sami BrundinRed Army HC20000
103Tor KarlssonRed Army HC40000
104Tomas JonssonPrevas40000
105Daniel KäckRed Army HC20002
106Thomas KarlssonRed Army HC10000
107Mikael HjorthPrevas20000
108Andreas ErikssonGryta HC10000
109Jimmy JohanssonPrevas20000
110Adam LiifwGryta HC10000
111Björn NyströmRed Army HC10000

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2012-2013

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers540088164.5700.8182100
2Peter BarkenskiöldPrevas4300102113.1900.8922070
3Johan ÖhmanRed Army HC6312200254.1100.8753650
4Marcus AineskogPrevas403084179.8100.7981040
5Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers400211093.6000.9181500
6Peter SundgrenPrevas1000791518.3700.810490
7Anders ErikssonGryta HC10104388.0000.810600
8Per TillbomGryta HC5050169438.6000.7463000