Spelarstatistik – 2018-2019

Spelarstatistik – 2018-2019

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Joakim StrömTunby Warriors91514290
2Patryk KaczmarekWesterås Trashers91692528
3Jesper LejdströmTunby Warriors6129218
4Mathias ÅgrenEskilstuna Tigers10813212
5Daniel OlzonWesterås Trashers8136198
6Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers101061610
7Mikael BernegårdEskilstuna Tigers9961520
8Zebastian AchestenLokomotiv Kolbäck9105150
9Carl-Johan CarellTunby Warriors995148
10Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers9121130
11Daniel LindesjöWesterås Trashers776136
12Alexander SassiEskilstuna Tigers875128
13Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck557122
14Jonas StrömTunby Warriors8111126
15Henrik JohanssonWesterås Trashers766120
16Andreas MyrénLokomotiv Kolbäck684122
17Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors774110
18Christian KällWesterås Trashers9110114
19Viktor HedströmWesterås Trashers483110
20Victor AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck5821014
21Olle LiljaLokomotiv Kolbäck646102
22Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck8551018
23Dennis LundinEskilstuna Tigers827917
24Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers84594
25Johan RydbergEskilstuna Tigers936920
26Karl LjungbergGryta HC84598
27Robin JonssonHallstahammar Knights HC76398
28Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck67290
29Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers72790
30Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck84592
31Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers44480
32Johan EjdeholmGryta HC55384
33Kristoffer CarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC917816
34Jonas BorkHallstahammar Knights HC74488
35Måns BäckmanGryta HC43586
36Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers51676
37Linus EngströmGryta HC825712
38Samuel ÖstmanHallstahammar Knights HC54376
39Marcus JakobssonTunby Warriors734722
40Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers1016710
41Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers81670
42Christian MagnussonHallstahammar Knights HC53474
43Robin SjöstenWesterås Trashers83474
44Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck52572
45Axel KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC94268
46Andreas BackströmGryta HC833610
47johan lindbergHallstahammar Knights HC33362
48Niklas EnquistGryta HC42460
49Robin NäävHallstahammar Knights HC90664
50Mattias MalmEskilstuna Tigers924612
51Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors82354
52Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers31454
53Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck832518
54Lars WännerströmWesterås Trashers51450
55Anders BruunWesterås Trashers73254
56Magnus JälkemoWesterås Trashers42352
57Patric DrevensekWesterås Trashers22350
58Gustav RydahlGryta HC40552
59Philip BjörckTunby Warriors40442
60Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors613416
61Philip BjörkTunby Warriors52242
62Mathias GribergGryta HC32240
63Daniel IngvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck413431
64Jim LinderborgLokomotiv Kolbäck61346
65Jesse TuomainenEskilstuna Tigers613416
66Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers813410
67Dennis StorHallstahammar Knights HC72248
68Mattias MählerGryta HC34042
69Pelle SvenssonHallstahammar Knights HC41342
70Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers42242
71Albin NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck81342
72Kim MaarvaHallstahammar Knights HC51232
73Andreas RossiHallstahammar Knights HC12130
74Olof KönigTunby Warriors403310
75Andreé WählTunby Warriors43036
76Love ParisTunby Warriors61232
77Emil FogelströmTunby Warriors33030
78Mattias RosengrenHallstahammar Knights HC33030
79Kevin ÅdinGryta HC821314
80Adam StendahlWesterås Trashers12130
81Jimmy MårdWesterås Trashers71232
82Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers21230
83Oliwer LundgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck81238
84Andreas ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck403316
85Patrik StrandTunby Warriors72132
86Niklas BroströmTunby Warriors52130
87Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers40330
88Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors421310
89Tobias MatilaHallstahammar Knights HC320212
90Per BäckmanGryta HC920216
91Alexander RosénHallstahammar Knights HC61124
92Tim StadinTunby Warriors40224
93Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck20220
94Erik BoströmGryta HC12020
95Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck50226
96Adam BrewitzGryta HC11120
97Jesper BrolinTunby Warriors502210
98Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck502210
99Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck52026
100Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors21128
101Niklas LiljegrenTunby Warriors20226
102Jim GöranssonHallstahammar Knights HC20220
103Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers41120
104Jonathan LarssonEskilstuna Tigers12020
105Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers61126
106Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers511218
107Uno JakobssonHallstahammar Knights HC51124
108Jonas Mellin-ÅsmanGryta HC62020
109Mats TollvadGryta HC10110
110Fredrik BlomqvistGryta HC10110
111Charlie VestlingGryta HC30110
112Dennis LindströmGryta HC501110
113Daniel JanssonTunby Warriors50110
114Marcus SjödinLokomotiv Kolbäck31010
115Tobias MånegarmGryta HC10110
116Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors10112
117Staffan LindholmGryta HC30116
118Henrik LönnholmLokomotiv Kolbäck30110
119Mikael ÅbergTunby Warriors41018
120Johan ConradssonTunby Warriors21012
121Robin HjermGryta HC21010
122Tobias LångerudGryta HC30114
123Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck30112
124Björn HenriksenLokomotiv Kolbäck20110
125Linus ÖsterlingLokomotiv Kolbäck20110
126William GustafssonEskilstuna Tigers61014
127Mats BäckmanGryta HC50110
128Daniel GheysariTunby Warriors10112
129Andreas HaanpääHallstahammar Knights HC61018
130Lukas RollsenHallstahammar Knights HC50114
131Mikael WalterWesterås Trashers20112
132Jens KajvingTunby Warriors10112
133Jonas Enlund TuuvasGryta HC50110
134Johan LöfGryta HC10110
135Adam LiifwGryta HC31014
136Viktor PettersonLokomotiv Kolbäck20110
137Andreas AbringerLokomotiv Kolbäck10110
138Andreas HolmHallstahammar Knights HC10000
139Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck00000
140Marcus MeijerGryta HC00000
141Gabriel BrandbergGryta HC10000
142Tommy RambowGryta HC50002
143Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors00000
144Jaocim RosénGryta HC00000
145Philip SvanströmGryta HC00000
146David GisslerGryta HC10002
147Andreas EngströmGryta HC10000
148Max WikströmGryta HC00000
149Philip HagGryta HC20000
150Hampus GavelinGryta HC00000
151Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers00000
152Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck20002
153Thomas KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC00000
154Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck00000
155Mattias SvenssonSpelarstatistik – 2018-201900000
156Oscar BinbachGryta HC10000
157Anders ErikssonGryta HC00000
158Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC00000
159Joni TauriainenGryta HC10000
160Jens NorinGryta HC40000
161Patrik SöderbergWesterås Trashers20002
162Johan JandeliusGryta HC10000
163Jakob LillbergLokomotiv Kolbäck20002
164Mikael AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
165Daniel HendersonEskilstuna Tigers30000
166Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck00000
167Robert WieselgrenGryta HC00000
168Simon NorrbackaEskilstuna Tigers20000
169Erik GillströmWesterås Trashers20000
170Daniel LöfGryta HC00000
171David GunstadGryta HC10000
172Jonathan PermanEskilstuna Tigers50002
173Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors40002
174Gustav WibergHallstahammar Knights HC10000
175Peter Von WilligerodeHallstahammar Knights HC10000
176Johan KällbergGryta HC00000
177Niklas KoivistoGryta HC20004
178Kenny PalmGryta HC10000
179Simon ÅsmanGryta HC10000
180Daniel BjörlingGryta HC00000
181Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck00000
182Henrik RyhdHallstahammar Knights HC10000
183Mikael JohanssonWesterås Trashers00000