Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2018-2019

Målvaktsstatistik – Grundserien 2018-2019

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Per TillbomGryta HC1000400.0001.00070
2Jesper ErikssonTunby Warriors4400123123.2400.9022220
3Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors6510211254.7200.8823180
4Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers8620284354.3800.8774800
5Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers21107294.5000.8751200
6Andreas SundbergLokomotiv Kolbäck4220140195.4300.8642100
7Niclas LisraGryta HC8350328455.7100.8634732
8Hampus From StrömLokomotiv Kolbäck4220130186.0000.8621800
9Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers6330162275.4000.8333004
10Andreas ArvidssonEskilstuna Tigers6420153295.8000.8103000
11Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck5140128257.1400.8052100
12Tomas WinsaHallstahammar Knights HC9261312708.7500.7764800
13Anders ErikssonGryta HC3030109258.3300.7711800
14Jesper ÖbergHallstahammar Knights HC706161168.0000.7381200