All-Time stats post season – Målvakter

All-Time stats post season – Målvakter

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers87202592213.2802.6734220
2Håkan SvenssonÖrebro IK4420166205.0000.8802402
3Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers5400170128.8302.7692730
4Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors431016883.8501.911650
5Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors4320163209.5701.7662470
6Kyle BoucherUppsala Jackdaws4310184174.2500.9082400
7Linus TillbomGryta HC32102520.6700.9201800
8Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws42201542010.6701.7342400
9Joel SköldAll-Time stats post season – Målvakter42201121819.4701.5532180
10Peter BarkenskiöldPrevas52301323142.5602.9572200
11Mikael ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck3210132206.6700.8481800
12Tomas WinsaHallstahammar Knights HC5221230336.6000.8573004
13Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers51401542613.3301.6792400
14Niclas LisraGryta HC41301643014.9001.6372420
15Thomas NordstrandUppsala Jackdaws11003833.0000.925600
16Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors41301481611.6202.6852454
17Dennis SjöbergHallstahammar Knights HC21107399.0001.7251200
18Jesper ErikssonVästerås Kings3120135227.2500.8371820
19Håkan BinettWestra Aros Snipers211076178.5000.7761200
20Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers11002711.0000.963600
21Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers11002921.8500.931650
22Henrik TörmäUppsala Jackdaws21105974.8800.8818625
23Johan ÖhmanRed Army HC2110771312.8001.6471222
24Anders ErikssonGryta HC3110601918.8701.3731350
25Mattias HarjuLokomotiv Kolbäck51401783012.4101.6692856
26Christian Johnsson BergerUppsala Jackdaws100011814.1200.273340
27Stefan TielinenPrevas10104277.0000.833600
28Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck201024923.8101.133510
29Peter SundgrenPrevas4010972124.8402.3221450
30Per TillbomGryta HC20012454.6201.750720
31Thomas TärnblomVästerås Kings10102455.0000.792600