All-time stats – Utespelare

All-time stats – Utespelare

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVästerås Kings2651378820
2Joakim StrömTunby Warriors2528346224
3Christian KällWesterås Trashers4315456030
4Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers4126346018
5Olle LiljaLokomotiv Kolbäck253524598
6Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers1133245720
7Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors3921325346
8Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers3729215026
9Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck3024265028
10Gustav RydahlGryta HC2125234869
11Anders ErikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1523224528
12Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws1930144426
13Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers2523204312
14Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors1523204316
15Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws2729144314
16Karl LjungbergGryta HC3811304126
17Måns BäckmanGryta HC3520214172
18Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck231525408
19Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers2322163816
20Jonas StrömTunby Warriors2410273710
21Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws2822153752
22Mathias ÅgrenEskilstuna Tigers131321340
23Johan EjdeholmGryta HC2320133312
24Anders LindbergRed Army HC1619143310
25Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers239233232
26Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors141715326
27Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers912193112
28Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers2714173150
29Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers2315163110
30Niklas EnquistGryta HC4114173112
31Marcus JakobssonVästerås Kings219213022
32Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers2016143047
33Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers16723304
34Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws2813162970
35Markus SamuelssonEskilstuna Tigers141217294
36Mats BäckmanGryta HC349192810
37Robin EivikÖrebro IK813142712
38Björn HenriksenGryta HC237202714
39Eric RönnbackeHallsta Black Sheep Supremes111710276
40Björn SwedérusWesterås Trashers14917268
41Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers397192612
42Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1816102673
43John ÖholmWesterås Trashers269162520
44Ola ÖstergrenÖrebro IK8169258
45Johan KällbergGryta HC22916256
46Andreas SvenssonWesterås Trashers1310142416
47Kevin McIntoshEskilstuna Tigers151113242
48Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers233212461
49Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck325182336
50Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors331762367
51Niklas BroströmVästerås Kings2312112328
52Kenny PalmGryta HC1910132354
53Daniel BjörlingHallsta Black Sheep Supremes51310238
54Kristoffer CarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes197152216
55Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers219132212
56Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC21418224
57Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors201382178
58Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings181110216
59Jim GöranssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes258132118
60Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC111382126
61Viktor HedströmWesterås Trashers14156218
62Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck218122010
63Kevin KristiansenGryta HC148122041
64Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers20146202
65Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors141091912
66Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors356131946
67Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors216131965
68Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers22109198
69Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws89101910
70Sebastian SöderströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes161271916
71Per BäckmanGryta HC311171852
72Andreas JensenÖrebro IK5414188
73Andreas KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes7711182
74Niklas JohanssonGryta HC14135188
75Samuel ÖstmanVästerås Kings166121818
76Daniel KullgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck15810186
77Johan DanielssonWesterås Trashers7126184
78Stefan HellkvistWesterås Trashers6135182
79Andreas BackströmGryta HC37108188
80Jimmy JohanssonPrevas237111816
81Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers1999184
82Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings71081818
83David StranneWestra Aros Snipers7512176
84Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws385121710
85Adam StendahlWesterås Trashers8116174
86Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers231071710
87Marcus CarlssonÖrebro IK6116178
88Fredrik WaldenströmWestra Aros Snipers125121724
89Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck226111720
90Henrik RyhdHallsta Black Sheep Supremes13981738
91Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws1898176
92Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws402141614
93Tim StadinVästerås Kings195111614
94Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws1279168
95Erik LennqvistPrevas12971616
96Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers788168
97Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers18851614
98Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers205101549
99Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors16871546
100Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws9871510
101Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws3269156
102Michael RolaGryta HC10961510
103Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC10861418
104Linus KuulPrevas7410148
105Niklas LiljegrenVästerås Kings15861422
106Daniel IngvarssonVästerås Kings18951470
107Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck10311140
108Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers15951426
109Mikael BergWestra Aros Snipers777140
110Patryk KaczmarekWesterås Trashers7591412
111Andreas LissmatsÖrebro IK11951457
112Peter AlmtorpRed Army HC768148
113Robin NäävHallsta Black Sheep Supremes2268144
114Mikael JohanssonRed Army HC8581344
115Thomas KolsvikHallsta Black Sheep Supremes22671310
116Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors26851312
117Joachim ÖstmanGryta HC676130
118Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors151031312
119Adam TollstenPrevas794134
120Anders GustafssonÖrebro IK91031312
121Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws12761357
122Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings949132
123Mattias AnderenRed Army HC18671351
124Mattias MählerGryta HC10103132
125Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers13491310
126Nicklas SandlerUppsala Jackdaws376130
127Jens KajvingVästerås Kings17581312
128Robin AnderssonWesterås Trashers576138
129Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors16111124
130Linus EngströmGryta HC26391212
131Johan JanssonTunby Warriors111021280
132Emil FrejHallsta Black Sheep Supremes11751230
133Jonas BorkHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1848128
134Sebastian HultUppsala Jackdaws8751216
135Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck142101210
136Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck30471124
137Alexander SassiEskilstuna Tigers7291112
138Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck14831116
139Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws33291116
140Dennis NelsonRed Army HC492112
141Andreas BjörkmanWesterås Trashers15471110
142Niklas LindforsGryta HC565116
143Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws3229116
144Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws23741116
145Mattias ThunbergWestra Aros Snipers956118
146Jimmie PerssonUppsala Jackdaws14561112
147Niclas BergkvistÖrebro IK447118
148Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws7471110
149Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers18381141
150David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck191101110
151Jim LinderborgWesterås Trashers6101114
152Mikael NäslundÖrebro IK11651122
153Juho AhoWestra Aros Snipers546102
154Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings1064108
155Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck2819108
156Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck15731049
157Sebastian HöglundUppsala Jackdaws255100
158Christian BjörkmanWesterås Trashers9281035
159Dennis BlomGryta HC19191018
160Carl-Johan CarellTunby Warriors1046108
161Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers15461026
162Uno JakobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20551038
163Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors29191024
164Robin SjöstenTunby Warriors22281014
165Tobias MatilaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1136918
166Jesper DanielssonRed Army HC31896
167Pontus BarkVästerås Kings113692
168Johan LindgrenRed Army HC1018914
169Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck194598
170Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws1418914
171Mats JönssonPrevas1854910
172Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws1645910
173Robin LarssonWestra Aros Snipers66392
174Victor LarssonUppsala Jackdaws736910
175Kjell HemblomRed Army HC1645914
176Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers133692
177Albin NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck136394
178Daniel LindesjöWesterås Trashers73696
179Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws2245996
180Markus FelldinPrevas105388
181Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck1380812
182Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws2254810
183Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1326818
184Patrik BirgerssonWestra Aros Snipers535810
185Magnus PetterssonRed Army HC95388
186Thomas ErikssonÖrebro IK104480
187Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck155380
188Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers90884
189Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws2335822
190Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors1235816
191Magnus JälkemoWesterås Trashers1317810
192Christian MagnussonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes2335840
193Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers1908834
194Pelle SvenssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1944814
195Mikael SchillströmWesterås Trashers33584
196Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors233584
197Robin JonssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes65276
198Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors115278
199Dennis LundinEskilstuna Tigers734712
200Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers102578
201Johan RydbergEskilstuna Tigers1452724
202Per JohnssonUppsala Jackdaws74376
203Robert WieselgrenGryta HC3116720
204Kenneth KarlssonÖrebro IK434714
205Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers1034714
206Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings1916712
207Marcus AhlinderRed Army HC834712
208Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors370774
209Lars WännströmLokomotiv Kolbäck51560
210Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws140662
211Joachim HolmgrenWesterås Trashers112464
212Timothy AvegårdRed Army HC21562
213Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers72468
214Stefan StjernenUppsala Jackdaws113364
215Anders TollstenPrevas91560
216Johan LindholmEskilstuna Tigers1115612
217Jonas OlesjöRed Army HC74262
218Fredrik HenrikssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes715627
219Christian LiljaTunby Warriors333616
220Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers1033631
221Per EmmothGryta HC174260
222Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors1851620
223Mikael AnderssonWesterås Trashers45160
224Thomas PaananenWestra Aros Snipers12460
225Simon HolmTunby Warriors20552
226Jerker KarlgrenPrevas192356
227Hans ForsbergVästerås Kings122356
228Anders FahlanderÖrebro IK60552
229Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers905518
230Torbjörn TrostenVästerås Kings114158
231Mattias SydhUppsala Jackdaws31456
232Peter WahlströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1905543
233Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws41454
234Martin KarlssonRed Army HC1514510
235Robin HjermGryta HC1323510
236Pontus LieHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1223522
237Tim FribergRed Army HC11450
238Mattias LindhVästerås Kings1023514
239Jonny ÖstmanWestra Aros Snipers32350
240Stefan LundhÖrebro IK805518
241Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws923516
242Henrik JohanssonWesterås Trashers32350
243Robert WässmanVästerås Kings71454
244Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers1514512
245David JohanssonTunby Warriors2014512
246Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1723531
247Niclas BorgkvistÖrebro IK13142
248Andreas HolmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes63140
249Jimmie RydbergVästerås Kings83144
250Nicklas GustafssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes21342
251Andreas RossiHallsta Black Sheep Supremes913412
252Jacob JosefssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes53144
253Magnus LeanderssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes1231439
254Sebastian Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck71344
255Mattias KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50446
256Jimmy CronarpÖrebro IK313427
257Thomas HalvardssonEskilstuna Tigers1304417
258Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck1613437
259Tomas LarneboWesterås Trashers513416
260Emil FogelströmVästerås Kings82246
261P-O LindblomPrevas1413414
262Robert ErnlindUppsala Jackdaws54042
263Mikael ÅbergVästerås Kings113144
264Jimmy PetterssonPrevas72242
265Fredrik JakobssonRed Army HC51346
266Andreas AxelssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes71346
267Oliver FrösslundLokomotiv Kolbäck101342
268Tobias BorénÖrebro IK101344
269Rickard ForsbergWestra Aros Snipers23142
270Andreas GranbergWesterås Trashers31346
271Robin ÖstmanWesterås Trashers40440
272Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers241344
273Mikael NyveliusÖrebro IK81346
274Mats LinderborgWesterås Trashers50446
275Olle LindströmRed Army HC72248
276Jens WässmanVästerås Kings92240
277Mathias GribergGryta HC42240
278Jonas EnlundGryta HC62244
279Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck72248
280Mathias LundénWesterås Trashers60446
281Mattias MalmEskilstuna Tigers72242
282Adam LiifwGryta HC202244
283Johan LöfGryta HC90446
284Daniel GheysariVästerås Kings31348
285Heikki HiltunenWesterås Trashers50440
286Philip BjörckTunby Warriors71232
287Andreas LarssonÖrebro IK31232
288Fredrik HedenfalkPrevas32132
289Oscar NordlingGryta HC41232
290Alex SellingGryta HC92130
291Jimmy EdlundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes31230
292Alex LindUppsala Jackdaws91238
293Matti HiltunenHallsta Black Sheep Supremes180332
294Martin GustavssonRed Army HC22130
295Pär KikajoonWestra Aros Snipers71236
296Emil SkogsbergEskilstuna Tigers52134
297Tobias OlssonRed Army HC22130
298Robin LidmårGryta HC121230
299Elias FallmanRed Army HC32134
300Jonas WeståkerUppsala Jackdaws11230
301Fredrik FagerlundRed Army HC41230
302Åke JanssonÖrebro IK42132
303Josef WestermarkRed Army HC31230
304Joy FerrerEskilstuna Tigers62138
305Love ParisTunby Warriors41236
306Per JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws703312
307Anton ForsströmUppsala Jackdaws13030
308Fredric StoltEskilstuna Tigers40338
309Marco VaaralaGryta HC31230
310Jakob LillbergLokomotiv Kolbäck111236
311Mika LindgrenVästerås Kings122132
312William WiklundTunby Warriors41234
313Tobias KarlssonWestra Aros Snipers21230
314Daniel AhlinRed Army HC141238
315Daniel LöfGryta HC31230
316Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers93034
317Erik EdmanEskilstuna Tigers72130
318Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck81230
319Andreas LindhHallsta Black Sheep Supremes21234
320Andreas HaanpääHallsta Black Sheep Supremes2112341
321Tomas OlofssonÖrebro IK51234
322Jonatan BorénÖrebro IK152138
323Martin WermeUppsala Jackdaws42132
324Staffan LindgrenUppsala Jackdaws20330
325Per-Erik BlomkvistWestra Aros Snipers21232
326Andreas SvederAll-time stats – Utespelare120222
327Daniel JanssonTunby Warriors52022
328Oskar HagströmEskilstuna Tigers30224
329Lennart DybäckÖrebro IK20222
330Niclas SjöstrandPrevas10220
331Fredrik PerssonÖrebro IK20220
332Andreas GenbergWesterås Trashers42022
333Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers511214
334Jonathan SjölundRed Army HC11120
335Peter LarsenRed Army HC21120
336Kalle KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes12022
337Robert DemarkPrevas51122
338Tobias RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10220
339Fredrik PeltoniemiRed Army HC11120
340Jesper BrolinVästerås Kings31128
341Andreas SjölundRed Army HC10220
342Mats CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws10220
343Tim AsserstamEskilstuna Tigers121124
344Eddie FrankRed Army HC10220
345Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC2702214
346Johan HoltmannPrevas62022
347Sebastian NordmarkHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10220
348Jens NorinAll-time stats – Utespelare50222
349Magnus TingströmRed Army HC21120
350Mattias TuuvasGryta HC40224
351Roger ÖsterbergRed Army HC11124
352Daniel HendersonEskilstuna Tigers1111247
353Tomas NybergRed Army HC10220
354Lars OttingerUppsala Jackdaws11120
355Martin ForsströmUppsala Jackdaws30224
356Magnus NiklassonUppsala Jackdaws12022
357Jorrit OlekemaUppsala Jackdaws91122
358Henrik SjöquistVästerås Kings131124
359Niklas HikesWesterås Trashers11120
360Victor RålidenLokomotiv Kolbäck42022
361Johan HäggTunby Warriors40228
362Erik BerglundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes111124
363Jonathan LarssonEskilstuna Tigers82022
364Tor KarlssonRed Army HC141122
365Rickard MalmgrenUppsala Jackdaws22024
366Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws1502230
367Rickard BackauÖrebro IK60222
368Fredrik OlssonWesterås Trashers20222
369David LarssonUppsala Jackdaws51128
370Andreas ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck90220
371Johan LiljaÖrebro IK10220
372Mikael JohanssonWesterås Trashers31122
373Michael KällströmHallsta Black Sheep Supremes90112
374Dennis StorHallsta Black Sheep Supremes71012
375Kim MaarvaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes40110
376Phillip HaagTunby Warriors20114
377Mattias LarssonGryta HC10110
378Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors80110
379Jimmy RintaEskilstuna Tigers30112
380Max NotmanEskilstuna Tigers11010
381Alexander SchnelzerGryta HC60116
382Niklas DybeckWestra Aros Snipers10110
383Daniel FribergUppsala Jackdaws11010
384Robert NorbergPrevas10112
385Magnus AnderssonRed Army HC20110
386Markus EkUppsala Jackdaws20110
387Christoffer AnderssonRed Army HC21010
388Adam KlasaGryta HC10110
389Christian ThulinRed Army HC21012
390Joakim TärnevidÖrebro IK21012
391Jimmie RybergVästerås Kings910110
392Ludvig BrinkmannRed Army HC21010
393Martin RanbergRed Army HC11012
394Johan LanderhjelmRed Army HC31010
395Joakim SjöholmRed Army HC10110
396Rickard SparrongRed Army HC51012
397Henrik RubenmannRed Army HC21014
398Erik TörmäUppsala Jackdaws501110
399Mikael SödervallTunby Warriors130110
400Mikael WestlénVästerås Kings20112
401Jonas GustafssonPrevas51012
402Rickard LindgrenRed Army HC10112
403Bo LundinRed Army HC11010
404Rickard BergEskilstuna Tigers11010
405Andreas ThellnerRed Army HC21014
406Eric LindbergRed Army HC30110
407Robert SkoglundVästerås Kings10110
408Johan BörjessonUppsala Jackdaws20110
409Pontus BlomGryta HC20114
410Magnus AlbertssonUppsala Jackdaws41012
411Michael KällmanHallsta Black Sheep Supremes40110
412Daniel CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws20110
413Staffan LindholmGryta HC1010118
414Stefan HedströmRed Army HC10110
415Alf ErikssonUppsala Jackdaws51014
416Peter AlinRed Army HC40116
417Kevin BlomkvistGryta HC21010
418Pelle WillmanRed Army HC11010
419Johan ConradssonTunby Warriors20110
420Patric ErikssonRed Army HC10110
421Anders ÖstlingWesterås Trashers10114
422Joni TauriainenVästerås Kings141016
423Victor StåhleGryta HC40110
424Andreas OlofssonÖrebro IK10112
425Robert BergEskilstuna Tigers10110
426Tim AnderssonEskilstuna Tigers11012
427Marcus WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws21014
428Mikael AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck41012
429Patrik AlsbäckUppsala Jackdaws40110
430Magnus HedbergUppsala Jackdaws11010
431Thomas DjurfelterUppsala Jackdaws31014
432Tobias BössfallWestra Aros Snipers10112
433Daniel SvärdWestra Aros Snipers10110
434Viktor EngblomTunby Warriors10112
435Filip AlricssonTunby Warriors21010
436Jonas PetsénUppsala Jackdaws10110
437Jimmy JonssonEskilstuna Tigers50112
438Daniel GravanderEskilstuna Tigers30112
439Calle FerngrenUppsala Jackdaws10110
440Micke AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws20116
441Johan AnderénRed Army HC70114
442Markus LarssonTunby Warriors121014
443Marcus LarssonTunby Warriors71012
444Sebastian ErikssonGryta HC70116
445Tomas JonssonPrevas70112
446Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors131014
447Patrik JuhlinVästerås Kings10110
448Tommy JauhiainenEskilstuna Tigers20112
449Nicklas NywertzWesterås Trashers10110
450Jan WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws21010
451David KarlssonRed Army HC11012
452Christoffer HoffmanRed Army HC31010
453Daniel KäckRed Army HC61018
454Edvard HagfältUppsala Jackdaws41014
455Mattias FriggsEskilstuna Tigers61012
456Mattias FriggeEskilstuna Tigers61012
457Rasmus ErikssonEskilstuna Tigers90110
458Per OlssonVästerås Kings100116
459Andreas EstelliHallsta Black Sheep Supremes60112
460Henrik KrusePrevas31010
461Stefan HolmgrenVästerås Kings101129
462Andreas NymanLokomotiv Kolbäck21016
463Henrik WargÖrebro IK10112
464Henrik KarlssonGryta HC21010
465Daniel WagermanVästerås Kings41010
466Björn PhilVästerås Kings20110
467Kaj HettolaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes11012
468Andreas CollanderWestra Aros Snipers40114
469Markus EmethRed Army HC20112
470Patrik JernbergUppsala Jackdaws20112
471Magnus MungsgårdHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20002
472Jan-Erik KällestedtHallsta Black Sheep Supremes20000
473Eric BohmanHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
474Joachim LeijonPrevas10000
475Olle MellingerPrevas10000
476Dennis LindströmGryta HC700012
477Carl SibbernLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
478Jonas KassleTunby Warriors20000
479Mattias JärvensivuPrevas30000
480Alexander FinnströmTunby Warriors10002
481Andreé WählTunby Warriors30000
482Finn HermanssonPrevas50002
483Sven LembergPrevas10000
484Daniel PerssonÖrebro IK10002
485Jonas WallinÖrebro IK10000
486Victor AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
487Fredrik GustavssonPrevas10000
488Kari SchemeikkaHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50006
489Johan DrawsGryta HC10000
490Johan QwarfordtPrevas20000
491Anton IjäsRed Army HC30000
492Sami PackalenRed Army HC10002
493Håkan KarlssonRed Army HC10000
494Tobias EkebergRed Army HC10000
495Claes WrigsellPrevas20000
496Joakim NorbäckPrevas50000
497David SöderströmRed Army HC10000
498Johan KuikkaRed Army HC20000
499Fredrik JacobssonPrevas10002
500Niklas AhlmRed Army HC10000
501Jani SalonenTunby Warriors1000014
502Mikael TorellÖrebro IK400010
503Peter SkurePrevas10000
504Jesper PetterssonPrevas30002
505Timmy KarlssonWesterås Trashers40000
506Calle SvenssonRed Army HC30004
507Mattias ÅströmPrevas30000
508Fredrik SnisRed Army HC10002
509Stefan BoereGryta HC90000
510Stefan KarlssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes50002
511Jimmy JohanssonRed Army HC10002
512Markus JohanssonRed Army HC10002
513Christian WintherTunby Warriors30002
514Robin PalmLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
515Mattias SvenssonAll-time stats – Utespelare80004
516Rickard BomanUppsala Jackdaws20000
517John BerlinRed Army HC30006
518Kristoffer StenvallUppsala Jackdaws10000
519Christian LansRed Army HC10000
520Johan KuisminUppsala Jackdaws10000
521David HolmströmVästerås Kings10000
522L-G KarlssonRed Army HC40000
523Martin FrickRed Army HC10000
524Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck140000
525Jonas JansonWesterås Trashers10000
526Hampus SaranpääTunby Warriors20002
527Ronnie StjärnvindUppsala Jackdaws20000
528Jonas RungnerÖrebro IK40002
529Ville KantoloutoUppsala Jackdaws20004
530Axel SkalbergAll-time stats – Utespelare10000
531Fabian GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
532Ludvig ÖsterdalRed Army HC10000
533David LandinLokomotiv Kolbäck40000
534Johan NorumRed Army HC10000
535Tommi KiiskiläHallsta Black Sheep Supremes30006
536Mats PeterssonVästerås Kings60002
537Robert SundbergRed Army HC10000
538Per NorrmanUppsala Jackdaws400010
539Lars VåghalsUppsala Jackdaws10000
540David WikUppsala Jackdaws20002
541Emilio ParamioVästerås Kings10000
542Markus AnderssonTunby Warriors50000
543Thomas NybergUppsala Jackdaws10002
544Daniel KandelénUppsala Jackdaws20002
545Kristoffer LundbergUppsala Jackdaws10000
546Erik BjörnehallRed Army HC10000
547Rafael MaisariUppsala Jackdaws20002
548Kristian PalmborgVästerås Kings50002
549Jesse TuomainenEskilstuna Tigers600014
550Linus KällRed Army HC20000
551Sami BrundinRed Army HC20000
552Jörgen DahlgårdUppsala Jackdaws10000
553Erik SjöströmUppsala Jackdaws10000
554Jonas JacobssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10004
555Markus HempelmarkUppsala Jackdaws10000
556Mattias SpringareTunby Warriors40000
557Kenneth AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10002
558Jonas NilssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
559Peder AlsbäckUppsala Jackdaws20002
560Rickard KjellstrandUppsala Jackdaws10000
561Johan JanssonRed Army HC10000
562David GunstadGryta HC100000
563Jeremias ForsbergLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
564Robin SvelanderUppsala Jackdaws10000
565Niklas SandbergRed Army HC200025
566Mikael BackauÖrebro IK10002
567Andreas TuressonRed Army HC40002
568Magnus JohnssonVästerås Kings10000
569Kenneth HoldbringVästerås Kings20000
570Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws1400014
571Stefan AhlgrenÖrebro IK40002
572Thomas KarlssonRed Army HC10000
573Kent JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
574Mikael HjorthPrevas20000
575Daniel KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
576Daniel MarklundTunby Warriors30000
577Johan SarriUppsala Jackdaws30000
578Marcus BjörklundHallsta Black Sheep Supremes300033
579Mikael JonssonHallsta Black Sheep Supremes10000
580Morgan EkengrenÖrebro IK20004
581Jan SamuelssonVästerås Kings10004
582Mikael SvenssonÖrebro IK140002
583Björn NyströmRed Army HC20000
584Ulf GustavssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
585Andreas ElkjaerUppsala Jackdaws10000
586Fredrik MoxnessUppsala Jackdaws10002
587Fredrik RoosHallsta Black Sheep Supremes500014
588Jonas NevalaUppsala Jackdaws10000
589Johan EkblomWestra Aros Snipers10000