All-time stats – Utespelare

All-time stats – Utespelare

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVästerås Kings2754389220
2Joakim StrömTunby Warriors2528346224
3Olle LiljaLokomotiv Kolbäck263625618
4Christian KällWesterås Trashers4415456032
5Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers4126346018
6Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers1133245720
7Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck3127275428
8Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors4022325446
9Gustav RydahlGryta HC2325265171
10Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers3729215026
11Anders ErikssonHallstahammar Knights HC1523224528
12Måns BäckmanGryta HC3623224572
13Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws1930144426
14Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers2523204312
15Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws2729144314
16Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors1523204316
17Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck241725428
18Karl LjungbergGryta HC3811304126
19Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers2422163818
20Jonas StrömTunby Warriors2410273710
21Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws2822153752
22Mathias ÅgrenEskilstuna Tigers141421352
23Johan EjdeholmGryta HC2320133312
24Anders LindbergRed Army HC1619143310
25Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers239233232
26Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors141715326
27Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers912193112
28Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers2714173150
29Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers2315163110
30Niklas EnquistGryta HC4214173112
31Marcus JakobssonVästerås Kings219213022
32Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers2016143047
33Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers16723304
34Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws2813162970
35Mats BäckmanGryta HC369202910
36Markus SamuelssonEskilstuna Tigers141217294
37Björn HenriksenGryta HC247212814
38Robin EivikÖrebro IK813142712
39Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers408192712
40Eric RönnbackeHallstahammar Knights HC111710276
41Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1916112773
42Björn SwedérusWesterås Trashers14917268
43John ÖholmWesterås Trashers269162520
44Ola ÖstergrenÖrebro IK8169258
45Johan KällbergGryta HC22916256
46Andreas SvenssonWesterås Trashers1310142416
47Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck336182438
48Kevin McIntoshEskilstuna Tigers151113242
49Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers233212461
50Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors331762367
51Niklas BroströmVästerås Kings2312112328
52Kenny PalmGryta HC2010132354
53Daniel BjörlingHallstahammar Knights HC51310238
54Jim GöranssonHallstahammar Knights HC268142218
55Kristoffer CarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC207152216
56Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers219132212
57Ronnie AbrahamssonRed Army HC21418224
58Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors201382178
59Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings181110216
60Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC111382126
61Viktor HedströmWesterås Trashers14156218
62Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck218122010
63Kevin KristiansenGryta HC148122041
64Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers21146202
65Adam StendahlWesterås Trashers9137204
66Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors141091912
67Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors366131946
68Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors216131965
69Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers22109198
70Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws89101910
71Sebastian SöderströmHallstahammar Knights HC161271916
72Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck236131920
73Per BäckmanGryta HC331171854
74Andreas JensenÖrebro IK5414188
75Andreas KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC7711182
76Niklas JohanssonGryta HC14135188
77Samuel ÖstmanVästerås Kings166121818
78Johan DanielssonWesterås Trashers7126184
79Daniel KullgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck15810186
80Stefan HellkvistWesterås Trashers6135182
81Patryk KaczmarekWesterås Trashers87111816
82Andreas BackströmGryta HC381081810
83Jimmy JohanssonPrevas237111816
84Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers1999184
85Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings71081818
86David StranneWestra Aros Snipers7512176
87Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws385121710
88Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers241071710
89Marcus CarlssonÖrebro IK6116178
90Fredrik WaldenströmWestra Aros Snipers125121724
91Henrik RyhdHallstahammar Knights HC14981738
92Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws1898176
93Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws402141614
94Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors17142164
95Tim StadinVästerås Kings195111614
96Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws1279168
97Erik LennqvistPrevas12971616
98Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers788168
99Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers19851616
100Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers205101549
101Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors16871546
102Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws9871510
103Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws3269156
104Michael RolaGryta HC10961510
105Robin NäävHallstahammar Knights HC2369154
106Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC10861418
107Linus KuulPrevas7410148
108Niklas LiljegrenVästerås Kings16861424
109Daniel IngvarssonVästerås Kings18951470
110Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck10311140
111Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers15951426
112Mikael BergWestra Aros Snipers777140
113Andreas LissmatsÖrebro IK11951457
114Peter AlmtorpRed Army HC768148
115Mattias MählerGryta HC11113142
116Jens KajvingVästerås Kings18591414
117Mikael JohanssonRed Army HC8581344
118Alexander SassiEskilstuna Tigers83101312
119Thomas KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC22671310
120Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors26851312
121Joachim ÖstmanGryta HC676130
122Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors151031312
123Adam TollstenPrevas794134
124Anders GustafssonÖrebro IK91031312
125Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws12761357
126Jonas BorkHallstahammar Knights HC19581310
127Carl-Johan CarellTunby Warriors1167138
128Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings949132
129Mattias AnderenRed Army HC18671351
130Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers13491310
131Nicklas SandlerUppsala Jackdaws376130
132Robin AnderssonWesterås Trashers576138
133Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck15841216
134Johan JanssonTunby Warriors111021280
135Emil FrejHallstahammar Knights HC11751230
136Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers19391241
137Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers16571226
138Sebastian HultUppsala Jackdaws8751216
139Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck142101210
140Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck30471124
141Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws33291116
142Dennis NelsonRed Army HC492112
143Andreas BjörkmanWesterås Trashers15471110
144Niklas LindforsGryta HC565116
145Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws3229116
146Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws23741116
147Jimmie PerssonUppsala Jackdaws14561112
148Mattias ThunbergWestra Aros Snipers956118
149Niclas BergkvistÖrebro IK447118
150Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws7471110
151David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck191101110
152Jim LinderborgWesterås Trashers6101114
153Mikael NäslundÖrebro IK11651122
154Juho AhoWestra Aros Snipers546102
155Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings1064108
156Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck29191010
157Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck15731049
158Sebastian HöglundUppsala Jackdaws255100
159Christian BjörkmanWesterås Trashers9281035
160Dennis BlomGryta HC19191018
161Uno JakobssonHallstahammar Knights HC20551038
162Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors29191024
163Robin SjöstenTunby Warriors22281014
164Tobias MatilaHallstahammar Knights HC1236920
165Pontus BarkVästerås Kings113692
166Jesper DanielssonRed Army HC31896
167Johan LindgrenRed Army HC1018914
168Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck2045912
169Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws1418914
170Mats JönssonPrevas1854910
171Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws1645910
172Robin LarssonWestra Aros Snipers66392
173Victor LarssonUppsala Jackdaws736910
174Kjell HemblomRed Army HC1645914
175Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers133692
176Pelle SvenssonHallstahammar Knights HC2045916
177Albin NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck146394
178Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1845931
179Daniel LindesjöWesterås Trashers73696
180Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws2245996
181Markus FelldinPrevas105388
182Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck1380812
183Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws2254810
184Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck1326818
185Johan RydbergEskilstuna Tigers1562824
186Patrik BirgerssonWestra Aros Snipers535810
187Magnus PetterssonRed Army HC95388
188Thomas ErikssonÖrebro IK104480
189Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck155380
190Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers90884
191Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws2335822
192Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors1235816
193Magnus JälkemoWesterås Trashers1317810
194Christian MagnussonHallstahammar Knights HC2435840
195Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers2008836
196Mikael SchillströmWesterås Trashers33584
197Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors233584
198Andreas RossiHallstahammar Knights HC1034712
199Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors115278
200Robin JonssonHallstahammar Knights HC65276
201Dennis LundinEskilstuna Tigers834715
202Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers102578
203Per JohnssonUppsala Jackdaws74376
204Robert WieselgrenGryta HC3116720
205Kenneth KarlssonÖrebro IK434714
206Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers1034714
207Marcus AhlinderRed Army HC834712
208Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings1916712
209Henrik LönnholmTunby Warriors370774
210Lars WännströmLokomotiv Kolbäck51560
211Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws140662
212Joachim HolmgrenWesterås Trashers112464
213Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers72468
214Timothy AvegårdRed Army HC21562
215Stefan StjernenUppsala Jackdaws113364
216Anders TollstenPrevas91560
217Johan LindholmEskilstuna Tigers1215612
218Jonas OlesjöRed Army HC74262
219Fredrik HenrikssonHallstahammar Knights HC715627
220Christian LiljaTunby Warriors333616
221Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers1033631
222Per EmmothAll-time stats – Utespelare174260
223Henrik JohanssonWesterås Trashers42460
224Mathias GribergGryta HC54260
225Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors1851620
226Mikael AnderssonWesterås Trashers45160
227Thomas PaananenWestra Aros Snipers12460
228Simon HolmTunby Warriors20552
229Philip BjörckTunby Warriors81454
230Jerker KarlgrenPrevas192356
231Hans ForsbergVästerås Kings122356
232Anders FahlanderÖrebro IK60552
233Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers905518
234Torbjörn TrostenVästerås Kings114158
235Mattias SydhUppsala Jackdaws31456
236Peter WahlströmHallstahammar Knights HC1905543
237Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws41454
238Martin KarlssonRed Army HC1514510
239Robin HjermGryta HC1323510
240Pontus LieHallstahammar Knights HC1223522
241Tim FribergRed Army HC11450
242Mattias LindhVästerås Kings1023514
243Jonny ÖstmanWestra Aros Snipers32350
244Daniel GheysariAll-time stats – Utespelare414510
245Stefan LundhÖrebro IK805518
246Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws923516
247Robert WässmanVästerås Kings71454
248Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers1514512
249Adam LiifwGryta HC213254
250David JohanssonTunby Warriors2014512
251Niclas BorgkvistÖrebro IK13142
252Jacob JosefssonHallstahammar Knights HC53144
253Jimmie RydbergVästerås Kings83144
254Magnus LeanderssonHallstahammar Knights HC1231439
255Andreas HolmHallstahammar Knights HC73140
256Nicklas GustafssonHallstahammar Knights HC21342
257Sebastian Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck71344
258Mattias KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC50446
259Jimmy CronarpÖrebro IK313427
260Thomas HalvardssonEskilstuna Tigers1304417
261Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck1613437
262Tomas LarneboWesterås Trashers513416
263Robert ErnlindUppsala Jackdaws54042
264Emil FogelströmVästerås Kings82246
265P-O LindblomPrevas1413414
266Mikael ÅbergAll-time stats – Utespelare123146
267Jimmy PetterssonPrevas72242
268Fredrik JakobssonRed Army HC51346
269Andreas AxelssonHallstahammar Knights HC71346
270Oliver FrösslundLokomotiv Kolbäck101342
271Tobias BorénÖrebro IK101344
272Rickard ForsbergWestra Aros Snipers23142
273Andreas GranbergWesterås Trashers31346
274Robin ÖstmanWesterås Trashers40440
275Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers241344
276Mikael NyveliusÖrebro IK81346
277Mats LinderborgWesterås Trashers50446
278Olle LindströmRed Army HC72248
279Jens WässmanVästerås Kings92240
280Jonas EnlundGryta HC72244
281Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck72248
282Mathias LundénWesterås Trashers60446
283Mattias MalmEskilstuna Tigers82242
284Johan LöfAll-time stats – Utespelare90446
285Heikki HiltunenWesterås Trashers50440
286Fredrik HedenfalkPrevas32132
287Alex SellingGryta HC92130
288Andreas LarssonÖrebro IK31232
289Oscar NordlingAll-time stats – Utespelare41232
290Jimmy EdlundHallstahammar Knights HC31230
291Alex LindUppsala Jackdaws91238
292Matti HiltunenHallstahammar Knights HC180332
293Martin GustavssonRed Army HC22130
294Pär KikajoonWestra Aros Snipers71236
295Emil SkogsbergEskilstuna Tigers52134
296Robin LidmårAll-time stats – Utespelare121230
297Tobias OlssonRed Army HC22130
298Elias FallmanRed Army HC32134
299Jonas WeståkerUppsala Jackdaws11230
300Josef WestermarkRed Army HC31230
301Åke JanssonÖrebro IK42132
302Fredrik FagerlundRed Army HC41230
303Joy FerrerEskilstuna Tigers62138
304Love ParisTunby Warriors41236
305Per JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws703312
306Anton ForsströmUppsala Jackdaws13030
307Fredric StoltEskilstuna Tigers40338
308Marco VaaralaGryta HC31230
309Jakob LillbergLokomotiv Kolbäck121236
310Mika LindgrenVästerås Kings122132
311William WiklundTunby Warriors41234
312Tobias KarlssonWestra Aros Snipers21230
313Daniel AhlinRed Army HC141238
314Daniel LöfGryta HC31230
315Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers93034
316Erik EdmanEskilstuna Tigers72130
317Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck81230
318Andreas HaanpääHallstahammar Knights HC2112341
319Andreas LindhHallstahammar Knights HC21234
320Tomas OlofssonÖrebro IK51234
321Jonatan BorénÖrebro IK152138
322Martin WermeUppsala Jackdaws42132
323Staffan LindgrenUppsala Jackdaws20330
324Per-Erik BlomkvistWestra Aros Snipers21232
325Daniel JanssonTunby Warriors52022
326Niclas SjöstrandPrevas10220
327Lennart DybäckÖrebro IK20222
328Kim MaarvaHallstahammar Knights HC50220
329Victor AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck31122
330Andreas SvederAll-time stats – Utespelare120222
331Oskar HagströmEskilstuna Tigers30224
332Fredrik PerssonÖrebro IK20220
333Andreas GenbergWesterås Trashers42022
334Jonathan SjölundRed Army HC11120
335Kalle KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC12022
336Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers611214
337Peter LarsenRed Army HC21120
338Robert DemarkPrevas51122
339Tobias RoosHallstahammar Knights HC10220
340Jesper BrolinVästerås Kings31128
341Fredrik PeltoniemiRed Army HC11120
342Andreas SjölundRed Army HC10220
343Tim AsserstamEskilstuna Tigers121124
344Mats CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws10220
345Eddie FrankRed Army HC10220
346Fredrik LindmarkGryta HC2702214
347Johan HoltmannPrevas62022
348Sebastian NordmarkHallstahammar Knights HC10220
349Jens NorinAll-time stats – Utespelare60222
350Magnus TingströmRed Army HC21120
351Roger ÖsterbergRed Army HC11124
352Mattias TuuvasAll-time stats – Utespelare40224
353Daniel HendersonEskilstuna Tigers1111247
354Lars OttingerUppsala Jackdaws11120
355Tomas NybergRed Army HC10220
356Martin ForsströmUppsala Jackdaws30224
357Magnus NiklassonUppsala Jackdaws12022
358Jorrit OlekemaUppsala Jackdaws91122
359Henrik SjöquistVästerås Kings131124
360Niklas HikesWesterås Trashers11120
361Victor RålidenLokomotiv Kolbäck42022
362Johan HäggTunby Warriors40228
363Erik BerglundHallstahammar Knights HC111124
364Tor KarlssonRed Army HC141122
365Jonathan LarssonEskilstuna Tigers82022
366Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws1502230
367Rickard MalmgrenUppsala Jackdaws22024
368Daniel OlzonWesterås Trashers12020
369Rickard BackauÖrebro IK60222
370Fredrik OlssonWesterås Trashers20222
371David LarssonUppsala Jackdaws51128
372Andreas ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck90220
373Johan LiljaÖrebro IK10220
374Mikael JohanssonWesterås Trashers31122
375Dennis StorHallstahammar Knights HC71012
376Michael KällströmHallstahammar Knights HC90112
377Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors80110
378Alexander SchnelzerGryta HC60116
379Max NotmanEskilstuna Tigers11010
380Robert NorbergPrevas10112
381Daniel FribergUppsala Jackdaws11010
382Phillip HaagTunby Warriors20114
383Jimmy RintaEskilstuna Tigers30112
384Mattias LarssonAll-time stats – Utespelare10110
385Niklas DybeckWestra Aros Snipers10110
386Magnus AnderssonRed Army HC20110
387Markus EkUppsala Jackdaws20110
388Christoffer AnderssonRed Army HC21010
389Adam KlasaGryta HC10110
390Joakim TärnevidÖrebro IK21012
391Christian ThulinRed Army HC21012
392Axel KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC11010
393Jimmie RybergVästerås Kings910110
394Ludvig BrinkmannRed Army HC21010
395Joakim SjöholmRed Army HC10110
396Johan LanderhjelmRed Army HC31010
397Martin RanbergRed Army HC11012
398Henrik RubenmannRed Army HC21014
399Erik TörmäUppsala Jackdaws501110
400Rickard SparrongRed Army HC51012
401Mikael SödervallTunby Warriors130110
402Olof KönigTunby Warriors10110
403Jonas GustafssonPrevas51012
404Rickard LindgrenRed Army HC10112
405Mikael WestlénVästerås Kings20112
406Bo LundinRed Army HC11010
407Rickard BergEskilstuna Tigers11010
408Eric LindbergRed Army HC30110
409Johan BörjessonUppsala Jackdaws20110
410Robert SkoglundVästerås Kings10110
411Andreas ThellnerRed Army HC21014
412Magnus AlbertssonUppsala Jackdaws41012
413Michael KällmanHallstahammar Knights HC40110
414Pontus BlomAll-time stats – Utespelare20114
415Staffan LindholmGryta HC1110118
416Daniel CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws20110
417Stefan HedströmRed Army HC10110
418Alf ErikssonUppsala Jackdaws51014
419Kevin BlomkvistGryta HC21010
420Peter AlinRed Army HC40116
421Pelle WillmanRed Army HC11010
422Anders ÖstlingWesterås Trashers10114
423Patric ErikssonRed Army HC10110
424Johan ConradssonTunby Warriors30110
425Andreas OlofssonÖrebro IK10112
426Joni TauriainenVästerås Kings141016
427Victor StåhleAll-time stats – Utespelare40110
428Robert BergEskilstuna Tigers10110
429Tim AnderssonEskilstuna Tigers11012
430Marcus WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws21014
431Mikael AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck41012
432Patrik AlsbäckUppsala Jackdaws40110
433Magnus HedbergUppsala Jackdaws11010
434Daniel SvärdWestra Aros Snipers10110
435Tobias BössfallWestra Aros Snipers10112
436Thomas DjurfelterUppsala Jackdaws31014
437Viktor EngblomTunby Warriors10112
438Filip AlricssonTunby Warriors21010
439Jonas PetsénUppsala Jackdaws10110
440Jimmy JonssonEskilstuna Tigers50112
441Daniel GravanderEskilstuna Tigers30112
442Calle FerngrenUppsala Jackdaws10110
443Micke AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws20116
444Johan AnderénRed Army HC70114
445Marcus LarssonTunby Warriors71012
446Markus LarssonTunby Warriors121014
447Stefan DahlgrenTunby Warriors131014
448Patrik JuhlinVästerås Kings10110
449Tommy JauhiainenEskilstuna Tigers20112
450Nicklas NywertzWesterås Trashers10110
451Tomas JonssonPrevas70112
452Sebastian ErikssonGryta HC70116
453Jan WilsbyUppsala Jackdaws21010
454David KarlssonRed Army HC11012
455Daniel KäckRed Army HC61018
456Christoffer HoffmanRed Army HC31010
457Mattias FriggeEskilstuna Tigers61012
458Edvard HagfältUppsala Jackdaws41014
459Mattias FriggsEskilstuna Tigers61012
460Rasmus ErikssonEskilstuna Tigers90110
461Per OlssonVästerås Kings100116
462Oliwer LundgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck10114
463Andreas EstelliHallstahammar Knights HC60112
464Henrik KrusePrevas31010
465Stefan HolmgrenVästerås Kings101129
466Andreas NymanLokomotiv Kolbäck21016
467Henrik WargÖrebro IK10112
468Daniel WagermanVästerås Kings41010
469Henrik KarlssonAll-time stats – Utespelare21010
470Björn PhilVästerås Kings20110
471Andreas CollanderWestra Aros Snipers40114
472Kaj HettolaHallstahammar Knights HC11012
473Markus EmethRed Army HC20112
474Patrik JernbergUppsala Jackdaws20112
475Johan DrawsGryta HC10000
476Fredrik BlomqvistGryta HC10000
477Mattias JärvensivuPrevas30000
478Carl SibbernLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
479Jonas KassleTunby Warriors20000
480Kari SchemeikkaHallstahammar Knights HC50006
481Eric BohmanHallstahammar Knights HC10000
482Jan-Erik KällestedtHallstahammar Knights HC20000
483Johan QwarfordtPrevas20000
484Olle MellingerPrevas10000
485Jonas WallinÖrebro IK10000
486Finn HermanssonPrevas50002
487Dennis LindströmAll-time stats – Utespelare700012
488Alexander FinnströmTunby Warriors10002
489Daniel PerssonÖrebro IK10002
490Fredrik GustavssonPrevas10000
491Magnus MungsgårdHallstahammar Knights HC20002
492Joachim LeijonPrevas10000
493Sven LembergPrevas10000
494Patrik SöderbergWesterås Trashers00000
495Anton IjäsRed Army HC30000
496Sami PackalenRed Army HC10002
497Håkan KarlssonRed Army HC10000
498Tobias EkebergRed Army HC10000
499Niklas AhlmRed Army HC10000
500Alexander RosénHallstahammar Knights HC10002
501David SöderströmRed Army HC10000
502Fredrik JacobssonPrevas10002
503Johan KuikkaRed Army HC20000
504Claes WrigsellPrevas20000
505Joakim NorbäckPrevas50000
506Mikael TorellÖrebro IK400010
507Jani SalonenTunby Warriors1000014
508Peter SkurePrevas10000
509Calle SvenssonRed Army HC30004
510Jesper PetterssonPrevas30002
511Timmy KarlssonWesterås Trashers40000
512Mattias ÅströmPrevas30000
513Andreé WählAll-time stats – Utespelare40004
514Fredrik SnisRed Army HC10002
515Jimmy JohanssonRed Army HC10002
516Stefan KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC50002
517Markus JohanssonRed Army HC10002
518Stefan BoereAll-time stats – Utespelare90000
519Christian WintherTunby Warriors30002
520Mattias SvenssonAll-time stats – Utespelare80004
521Robin PalmLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
522Rickard BomanUppsala Jackdaws20000
523David HolmströmVästerås Kings10000
524Johan KuisminUppsala Jackdaws10000
525Christian LansRed Army HC10000
526Kristoffer StenvallUppsala Jackdaws10000
527John BerlinRed Army HC30006
528L-G KarlssonRed Army HC40000
529Martin FrickRed Army HC10000
530Jonas JansonWesterås Trashers10000
531Jonathan DernsjöLokomotiv Kolbäck150000
532Hampus SaranpääTunby Warriors20002
533Kevin ÅdinGryta HC00000
534Ronnie StjärnvindUppsala Jackdaws20000
535Ville KantoloutoUppsala Jackdaws20004
536Jonas RungnerÖrebro IK40002
537Axel SkalbergAll-time stats – Utespelare10000
538David LandinLokomotiv Kolbäck40000
539Fabian GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
540Ludvig ÖsterdalRed Army HC10000
541Johan NorumRed Army HC10000
542Tommi KiiskiläHallstahammar Knights HC30006
543Mats PeterssonVästerås Kings60002
544Robert SundbergRed Army HC10000
545Johan JandeliusGryta HC10000
546Per NorrmanUppsala Jackdaws400010
547David WikUppsala Jackdaws20002
548Lars VåghalsUppsala Jackdaws10000
549Markus AnderssonTunby Warriors50000
550Emilio ParamioVästerås Kings10000
551Thomas NybergUppsala Jackdaws10002
552Kristoffer LundbergUppsala Jackdaws10000
553Daniel KandelénUppsala Jackdaws20002
554Erik BjörnehallRed Army HC10000
555Rafael MaisariUppsala Jackdaws20002
556Kristian PalmborgVästerås Kings50002
557Sami BrundinRed Army HC20000
558Linus KällRed Army HC20000
559Jesse TuomainenEskilstuna Tigers700018
560Erik SjöströmUppsala Jackdaws10000
561Jörgen DahlgårdUppsala Jackdaws10000
562Jonas JacobssonHallstahammar Knights HC10004
563Markus HempelmarkUppsala Jackdaws10000
564William GustafssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
565Mattias SpringareTunby Warriors40000
566Peder AlsbäckUppsala Jackdaws20002
567Jonas NilssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
568Rickard KjellstrandUppsala Jackdaws10000
569Kenneth AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10002
570Johan JanssonRed Army HC10000
571Jimmy MårdWesterås Trashers10000
572David GunstadGryta HC110000
573Jeremias ForsbergLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
574Anders BruunWesterås Trashers10002
575Robin SvelanderUppsala Jackdaws10000
576Joakim PermanEskilstuna Tigers10000
577Niklas SandbergRed Army HC200025
578Mikael BackauÖrebro IK10002
579Andreas TuressonRed Army HC40002
580Magnus JohnssonVästerås Kings10000
581Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws1400014
582Kenneth HoldbringVästerås Kings20000
583Stefan AhlgrenÖrebro IK40002
584Thomas KarlssonRed Army HC10000
585Kent JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
586Daniel MarklundTunby Warriors30000
587Daniel KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck40002
588Mikael HjorthPrevas20000
589Patrik StrandTunby Warriors10000
590Johan SarriUppsala Jackdaws30000
591Marcus BjörklundHallstahammar Knights HC300033
592Mikael JonssonHallstahammar Knights HC10000
593Morgan EkengrenÖrebro IK20004
594Jan SamuelssonVästerås Kings10004
595Mikael SvenssonÖrebro IK140002
596Ulf GustavssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
597Björn NyströmRed Army HC20000
598Andreas ElkjaerUppsala Jackdaws10000
599Fredrik MoxnessUppsala Jackdaws10002
600Fredrik RoosHallstahammar Knights HC500014
601Jonas NevalaUppsala Jackdaws10000
602Johan EkblomWestra Aros Snipers10000