All-time stats – Utespelare

All-time stats – Utespelare

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVKI2651378820
2Olle LiljaLKHC243524596
3Joakim StrömTWA2426335922
4Anders LindinWAS1133245720
5Christian KällWTR4115405530
6Niclas GustavssonWTR3924305418
7Peter AlsdalWTR3729215026
8Ignacio MedinaTWA3821295046
9Gustav RydahlGHC2125255069
10Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC2924254928
11Anders ErikssonHBSS1523224528
12Andreas JonssonUJA1930144426
13Claes JotorpWTR2523204312
14Mattias KarlssonETI2525184316
15Andreas MyrénUJA2729144314
16Jerry ÖstmanTWA1523204316
17Karl LjungbergGHC3911314228
18Måns BäckmanGHC3521214274
19Alexander BjörkLKHC221723408
20Jukka OivaUJA2822153752
21Mathias ÅgrenETI131817350
22Anders LindbergRAHC1619143310
23Jonas StrömTWA238243210
24Johan EjdeholmGHC2220123210
25Patrik JanssonTWA141715326
26Niklas EnquistGHC4116163212
27Niklas JohanssonWAS912193112
28Robert LandåsWTR2613173048
29Mikael MälbergWTR2016143047
30Johan GeibertWTR16723304
31Göran GrönbergUJA2713162970
32Marcus JakobssonVKI209202922
33Markus SamuelssonETI15920296
34Anton HedvallWTR2214142810
35Björn HenriksenGHC248202814
36Robin EivikÖIK713142712
37Mats BäckmanGHC349182710
38Eric RönnbackeHBSS111710276
39Joakim ErikssonWTR216202628
40Björn SwedérusWTR14917268
41Kenny StillmanETI243232661
42John ÖholmWTR269162520
43Ola ÖstergrenÖIK8169258
44Kim ÖstmanWTR386192512
45Johan KällbergGHC22916258
46Andreas SvenssonWTR1310142416
47Kevin McIntoshETI161014242
48Martin FredrikssonLKHC335182342
49Patrik MathiesenTWA321762365
50Niklas BroströmVKI2212112328
51Joachim ErikssonLKHC161492371
52Leo Thorsell SkogETI21166222
53Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC21418224
54Kenny PalmGHC189132252
55Niclas ErikssonTWA201382178
56Tobias MånegarmVKI181110216
57Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS176152116
58Christoffer CarlsénGHC111382126
59Daniel BjörlingHBSS41110216
60Kevin KristiansenGHC148122041
61Jim GöranssonHBSS248122018
62Viktor HedströmWTR13146208
63Daniel KarlssonTWA216131965
64Andreas TheleniusWTR22109198
65Johan WarmingUJA89101910
66Andreas BackströmGHC38118198
67Sebastian SöderströmHBSS161271916
68Per BäckmanGHC312161852
69Andreas JensenÖIK5414188
70Andreas KarlssonHBSS7711182
71Marko AlamehtäTWA13991810
72Niklas JohanssonGHC14135188
73Samuel ÖstmanVKI156121818
74Johan DanielssonWTR7126184
75Stefan HellkvistWTR6135182
76Jimmy JohanssonPRE237111816
77Sebastian FreyWTR1999184
78Mattias WinbergVKI71081818
79Marcus CarlssonÖIK5116178
80David StranneWAS7512176
81Daniel KullgrenLKHC1489176
82Robert NolgrenUJA375121710
83Johan HendelETI20951722
84Daniel WalterWTR20891712
85Peter BeijbomLKHC217101718
86Fredrik WaldenströmWAS125121724
87Joakim HermanssonUJA1898176
88Tim StadinVKI185111614
89Radko BürgerUJA1279168
90Erik LennqvistPRE12971616
91Krister NorströmWAS788168
92Mikael JohanssonETI231061612
93Daniel SehlbergUJA392131514
94Alexander JohanssonTWA345101546
95Adam StendahlWTR796154
96Håkan AnderssonUJA9871510
97Michael RolaGHC10961510
98Paavo LiuksialaRAHC10861418
99Markus HammarrothTWA15861442
100Linus KuulPRE7410148
101Daniel IngvarssonVKI17951466
102Mattias KohlinLKHC10311140
103Johan HanssonWTR15951426
104Mikael BergWAS777140
105Andreas LissmatsÖIK11951457
106Peter AlmtorpRAHC768148
107Peter IvarssonUJA3159146
108Robin NäävHBSS2068144
109Henrik RyhdHBSS11861434
110Mikael JohanssonRAHC8581344
111Thomas KolsvikHBSS21671310
112Emil SvenmanWTR19491349
113Tommy SavanderTWA25851312
114Joachim ÖstmanGHC676130
115Jonathan MangsTWA141031312
116Niklas LiljegrenVKI14761322
117Adam TollstenPRE794134
118Erik GrönbergUJA12761357
119Robin LindgrenVKI949132
120Mattias AnderenRAHC18671351
121Jens KajvingVKI16581312
122Nicklas SandlerUJA376130
123Kim BlomkvistTWA16111124
124Linus EngströmGHC27391218
125Johan JanssonTWA111021280
126Emil FrejHBSS11751230
127Anders GustafssonÖIK8931212
128Patryk KaczmarekWTR6481212
129Jonas BorkHBSS1648128
130David BergqvistLKHC201111210
131Mattias MählerGHC993122
132Sebastian HultUJA8751216
133Hampus BylénLKHC142101210
134Henrik BohlinLKHC31471124
135Kasper LöfstrandLKHC13831114
136Johan AvegårdUJA33291116
137Dennis NelsonRAHC492112
138Andreas BjörkmanWTR15471110
139Niklas LindforsGHC565116
140Christer GustafssonUJA3229116
141Mathias WallerUJA22741114
142Jimmie PerssonUJA14561112
143Mattias ThunbergWAS956118
144Niclas BergkvistÖIK447118
145Johan EdlundUJA7471110
146Jim LinderborgWTR6101114
147Jim SvenmanWTR12381110
148Juho AhoWAS546102
149Stefan HedlundVKI1064108
150Alexander SassiETI6281010
151Tobias AnderssonLKHC15731049
152Sebastian HöglundUJA255100
153Christian BjörkmanWTR9281035
154Dennis BlomGHC19191018
155Carl-Johan CarellTWA946108
156Joakim PerssonWTR15461026
157Jesper SöderlundTWA29191024
158Robin SjöstenTWA21281014
159Albin NilssonLKHC1264102
160Christoffer De KockLKHC271898
161Jesper DanielssonRAHC31896
162Pontus BarkVKI103692
163Johan LindgrenRAHC1018914
164Stefan LarssonUJA1418914
165Mats JönssonPRE1854910
166Robin LarssonWAS66392
167Håkan HultUJA1645910
168Per KarlssonLKHC155490
169Dennis WallgrenETI1836939
170Kjell HemblomRAHC1645914
171Daniel PetterssonWTR133692
172Mikael NäslundÖIK1063922
173Johan LarssonUJA2145996
174Tobias MatilaHBSS1026814
175Markus FelldinPRE105388
176Peter IvarssonLKHC184488
177Roberth JensenLKHC1380812
178Magnus TångringUJA2154810
179Johan RydbergETI1453824
180Patrik BirgerssonWAS535810
181Magnus PetterssonRAHC95388
182Thomas ErikssonÖIK94480
183Magnus SundbäckWAS90884
184Mattias WedbergUJA2335822
185Patrik JanssonTWA1235816
186Mathias RamströmWTR1808832
187Mikael SchillströmWTR33584
188Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA223584
189Uno JakobssonHBSS1835834
190Johan KonradssonTWA115278
191Tobias AlmrothWTR102578
192Andreas NilssonLKHC1125716
193Per JohnssonUJA74376
194Robert WieselgrenGHC3216720
195Victor LarssonUJA625710
196Kenneth KarlssonÖIK434714
197Hampus LarssonETI1034714
198Niklas KoivistoVKI1916712
199Marcus AhlinderRAHC834712
200Henrik LönnholmTWA370774
201Robin JonssonHBSS54266
202Henrik FahlgrenUJA140662
203Joachim HolmgrenWTR112464
204Dennis LundinETI62468
205Timothy AvegårdRAHC21562
206Fredrik KullgrenWTR72468
207Stefan StjernenPRE103364
208Anders TollstenPRE91560
209Johan LindholmETI1015612
210Jonas OlesjöRAHC74262
211Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS715627
212Christian LiljaTWA333616
213Christian MagnussonHBSS2115638
214Per EmmothGHC174260
215Pelle SvenssonHBSS1733614
216Patrik JacobssonTWA1851620
217Mikael AnderssonWTR45160
218Micke AnderssonLKHC1624631
219Thomas PaananenWAS12460
220Simon HolmTWA20552
221Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC82354
222Jerker KarlgrenPRE192356
223Hans ForsbergVKI122356
224Anders FahlanderÖIK50552
225Thomas HalvardssonETI1414513
226Henrik LindinWAS905518
227Torbjörn TrostenVKI114158
228Peter WahlströmHBSS1905543
229Mattias SydhUJA31456
230Tobias ÅströmUJA41454
231Martin KarlssonRAHC1514510
232Robin HjermGHC1323510
233Pontus LieHBSS1223522
234Tim FribergRAHC11450
235Mattias LindhVKI1023514
236Magnus JälkemoWTR1105510
237Jonny ÖstmanWAS32350
238Mikael WadstenWTR832531
239Stefan LundhÖIK805518
240Niklas GranbergUJA923516
241Robert WässmanVKI71454
242Marcus KarlssonETI1614512
243Adam LiifwGHC212354
244David JohanssonTWA2014512
245Nicklas GustafssonHBSS11340
246Jimmy CronarpÖIK313427
247Magnus LeanderssonHBSS1131433
248Jimmie RydbergVKI83144
249Niclas BorgkvistÖIK13142
250Andreas RossiHBSS813412
251Mattias KarlssonHBSS50446
252Emil SkogsbergETI63144
253Tomas LarneboWTR513416
254Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC1713437
255Robert ErnqvistUJA54042
256P-O LindblomPRE1413414
257Emil FogelströmVKI82246
258Mikael ÅbergVKI113144
259Jimmy PetterssonPRE72242
260Fredrik JakobssonRAHC51346
261Jakob LillbergLKHC121348
262Daniel HendersonETI1113420
263Andreas AxelssonHBSS71346
264Oliver FrösslundLKHC101342
265Tobias BorénÖIK101344
266Rickard ForsbergWAS23142
267Andreas GranbergWTR31346
268Robin ÖstmanWTR40440
269Kim SeppäläETI261346
270Mikael NyveliusÖIK81346
271Mats LinderborgWTR50446
272Olle LindströmRAHC72248
273Jens WässmanVKI92240
274Jonas EnlundGHC72244
275Mathias GribergGHC42240
276Bennie ThomsenLKHC72248
277Mathias LundénWTR60446
278Johan LöfGHC100446
279Daniel GheysariVKI31348
280Heikki HiltunenWTR50440
281Robin AnderssonWTR32246
282Jacob JosefssonHBSS43034
283Andreas HolmHBSS53030
284Alex SellingGHC102130
285Fredrik HedenfalkPRE32132
286Philip BjörckTWA71232
287Oscar NordlingGHC41232
288Andreas LarssonÖIK31232
289Alex LindUJA91238
290Jimmy EdlundHBSS31230
291Martin GustavssonRAHC22130
292Pär KikajoonWAS71236
293Tobias OlssonRAHC22130
294Robin LidmårGHC121230
295Elias FallmanRAHC32134
296Jonas WeståkerUJA11230
297Josef WestermarkRAHC31230
298Åke JanssonÖIK42132
299Fredrik FagerlundRAHC41230
300Joy FerrerETI62138
301Per JohanssonUJA703312
302Love ParisTWA31232
303Anton ForsströmUJA13030
304Fredric StoltETI40338
305Marco VaaralaGHC31230
306William WiklundTWA41234
307Mika LindgrenVKI112132
308Tobias KarlssonWAS21230
309Daniel AhlinRAHC141238
310Daniel LöfGHC31230
311Carl-Johan BergWAS93034
312Erik EdmanETI72130
313Henrik AhlLKHC81230
314Andreas HaanpääHBSS1912341
315Andreas LindhHBSS21234
316Tomas OlofssonÖIK41234
317Mattias MalmETI61232
318Martin WermeUJA42132
319Staffan LindgrenUJA20330
320Daniel LindesjöWTR52132
321Per-Erik BlomkvistWAS21232
322Oskar HagströmETI30224
323Niclas SjöstrandPRE10220
324Daniel JanssonTWA42022
325Lennart DybäckÖIK20222
326Matti HiltunenHBSS160222
327Fredrik PerssonÖIK20220
328Andreas GenbergWTR42022
329Kalle KarlssonHBSS12022
330Jonathan SjölundRAHC11120
331Robert DemarkPRE51122
332Peter LarsenRAHC21120
333Benedek SzützETI511214
334Tobias RoosHBSS10220
335Fredrik PeltoniemiRAHC11120
336Andreas SjölundRAHC10220
337Tim AsserstamETI141124
338Mats CarlssonUJA10220
339Eddie FrankRAHC10220
340Fredrik LindmarkGHC2702216
341Johan HoltmannPRE62022
342Sebastian NordmarkHBSS10220
343Magnus TingströmRAHC21120
344Roger ÖsterbergRAHC11124
345Mattias TuuvasGHC40224
346Tomas NybergRAHC10220
347Lars OttingerUJA11120
348Martin ForsströmUJA30224
349Magnus NiklassonUJA12022
350Jorrit OlekemaUJA91122
351Henrik SjöquistVKI131124
352Niklas HikesWTR11120
353Victor RålidenLKHC42022
354Johan HäggTWA40228
355Erik BerglundHBSS101124
356Tor KarlssonRAHC141122
357Mikael RinaldoUJA1502230
358Rickard MalmgrenUJA22024
359Tommy JauhiainenETI302212
360Fredrik OlssonWTR20222
361David LarssonPRE51128
362Andreas ErikssonLKHC90220
363Johan LiljaÖIK10220
364Jonatan BorénAll-time stats – Utespelare141128
365Mikael JohanssonWTR31122
366Jimmy RintaETI30112
367Lars WännströmLKHC30110
368Niklas DybeckWAS10110
369Phillip HaagTWA20114
370Robert NorbergPRE10112
371Mattias LarssonGHC10110
372Dennis LindströmGHC801116
373Kim MaarvaHBSS30110
374Max NotmanETI11010
375Michael KällströmHBSS90112
376Alexander SchnelzerGHC50116
377Andreas SvederGHC110112
378Daniel FribergUJA11010
379Dennis StorHBSS51010
380Henrik TojkanderTWA80110
381Magnus AnderssonRAHC20110
382Markus EkUJA20110
383Adam KlasaGHC10110
384Christoffer AnderssonRAHC21010
385Joakim TärnevidÖIK21012
386Christian ThulinRAHC21012
387Martin RanbergRAHC11012
388Jimmie RybergVKI910110
389Johan LanderhjelmRAHC31010
390Joakim SjöholmRAHC10110
391Ludvig BrinkmannRAHC21010
392Henrik RubenmannRAHC21014
393Erik TörmäUJA501110
394Rickard SparrongRAHC51012
395Mikael SödervallTWA130110
396Mikael WestlénVKI20112
397Rickard LindgrenRAHC10112
398Jonas GustafssonPRE51012
399Bo LundinRAHC11010
400Andreas ThellnerRAHC21014
401Johan BörjessonUJA20110
402Robert SkoglundVKI10110
403Eric LindbergRAHC30110
404Rickard BergETI11010
405Michael KällmanHBSS40110
406Magnus AlbertssonUJA41012
407Pontus BlomGHC20114
408Staffan LindholmGHC1010118
409Daniel CarlssonUJA20110
410Alf ErikssonUJA51014
411Stefan HedströmRAHC10110
412Kevin BlomkvistGHC21010
413Peter AlinRAHC40116
414Pelle WillmanRAHC11010
415Patric ErikssonRAHC10110
416Johan ConradssonTWA20110
417Anders ÖstlingWTR10114
418Victor StåhleGHC40110
419Andreas OlofssonÖIK10112
420Joni TauriainenVKI131016
421Robert BergETI10110
422Tim AnderssonETI11012
423Mikael AnderssonLKHC41012
424Marcus WilsbyUJA21014
425Magnus HedbergUJA11010
426Patrik AlsbäckUJA40110
427Thomas DjurfelterUJA21014
428Daniel SvärdWAS10110
429Tobias BössfallWAS10112
430Viktor EngblomTWA10112
431Filip AlricssonTWA21010
432Jonas PetsénUJA10110
433Jimmy JonssonETI50112
434Daniel GravanderETI30112
435Micke AnderssonUJA20116
436Calle FerngrenUJA10110
437Johan AnderénRAHC70114
438Marcus LarssonTWA71012
439Markus LarssonTWA121014
440Jonathan LarssonETI71012
441Stefan DahlgrenTWA131014
442Tomas JonssonPRE70112
443Sebastian ErikssonGHC70116
444Nicklas NywertzWTR10110
445Patrik JuhlinVKI10110
446Jan WilsbyUJA21010
447Rickard BackauÖIK50112
448David KarlssonRAHC11012
449Daniel KäckRAHC61018
450Christoffer HoffmanRAHC31010
451Edvard HagfältUJA41014
452Mattias FriggsETI61012
453Mattias FriggeETI61012
454Rasmus ErikssonETI90110
455Per OlssonVKI90116
456Andreas EstelliHBSS60112
457Henrik KrusePRE31010
458Stefan HolmgrenVKI101129
459Andreas NymanLKHC21016
460Henrik WargÖIK10112
461Daniel WagermanVKI41010
462Henrik KarlssonGHC21010
463Björn PhilVKI10110
464Kaj HettolaHBSS11012
465Andreas CollanderWAS40114
466Markus EmethRAHC20112
467Patrik JernbergUJA20112
468Alexander FinnströmTWA10002
469Daniel PerssonÖIK10002
470Jonas ErikssonÖIK00000
471Joachim LeijonPRE10000
472Viktor ErkkiTWA00000
473Markus JonssonHBSS00000
474Victor AnderssonLKHC10000
475Erik LejonÖIK00000
476Eric BohmanHBSS10000
477Jan-Erik KällestedtHBSS10000
478Marcus EngbergÖIK00000
479Kari SchemeikkaHBSS50006
480Gunnar DybäckÖIK00000
481Magnus HögbergTWA00000
482Jonas KassleTWA20000
483Carl SibbernLKHC30000
484Morgan EkegrenÖIK00000
485Mattias JärvensivuPRE30000
486Johan DrawsGHC10000
487Anders SiivikkoVKI00000
488Fredrik GustavssonPRE10000
489Magnus MungsgårdHBSS10000
490Jonas WallinÖIK10000
491Sven LembergPRE10000
492Olle MellingerPRE10000
493Michael CarlssonÖIK00000
494Mattias BohmanÖIK00000
495Jonas KarlssonÖIK00000
496Sebastian BorénÖIK00000
497Mikael DrufvaÖIK00000
498Joachim TernevidÖIK00000
499Andreé WählTWA20000
500Jan WennlöfÖIK00000
501Hans SvenssonÖIK00000
502Finn HermanssonPRE50002
503Johan QwarfordtPRE20000
504Sami PackalenRAHC10002
505Anton IjäsRAHC30000
506Tobias EkebergRAHC10000
507Håkan KarlssonRAHC10000
508Fredrik JacobssonPRE10002
509Joakim NorbäckPRE50000
510Johan KuikkaRAHC20000
511Niklas AhlmRAHC10000
512Claes WrigsellPRE20000
513David SöderströmRAHC10000
514Mikael TorellÖIK400010
515Jani SalonenTWA1000014
516Peter SkurePRE10000
517Calle SvenssonRAHC30004
518Timmy KarlssonWTR40000
519Jesper PetterssonPRE30002
520Mattias ÅströmPRE30000
521Fredrik SnisRAHC10002
522Markus JohanssonRAHC10002
523Stefan KarlssonHBSS50002
524Stefan BoereGHC100000
525Jimmy JohanssonRAHC10002
526Christian WintherTWA30002
527Mattias SvenssonGHC80004
528Robin PalmLKHC40002
529Rickard BomanUJA20000
530John BerlinRAHC30006
531Johan KuisminUJA10000
532David HolmströmVKI10000
533Christian LansRAHC10000
534Jesper BrolinVKI20008
535Kristoffer StenvallUJA10000
536L-G KarlssonRAHC40000
537Martin FrickRAHC10000
538Hampus SaranpääTWA20002
539Jonathan DernsjöLKHC140000
540Jonas JansonWTR10000
541Ronnie StjärnvindUJA20000
542Jonas RungnerÖIK40002
543Ville KantoloutoUJA20004
544Axel SkalbergGHC10000
545David LandinLKHC40000
546Ludvig ÖsterdalRAHC10000
547Johan NorumRAHC10000
548Tommi KiiskiläHBSS30006
549Mats PeterssonVKI60002
550Magnus OlofssonÖIK00000
551Robert SundbergRAHC10000
552Per NorrmanUJA400010
553Lars VåghalsUJA10000
554David WikUJA20002
555Markus AnderssonTWA50000
556Emilio ParamioVKI10000
557Thomas NybergUJA10002
558Daniel KandelénUJA20002
559Kristoffer LundbergUJA10000
560Rafael MaisariUJA20002
561Erik BjörnehallRAHC10000
562Kristian PalmborgVKI50002
563Jesse TuomainenETI500014
564Sami BrundinRAHC20000
565Linus KällRAHC20000
566Jonas JacobssonHBSS10004
567Jörgen DahlgårdUJA10000
568Erik SjöströmUJA10000
569Markus HempelmarkUJA10000
570Mattias SpringareTWA40000
571Peder AlsbäckUJA20002
572Rickard KjellstrandUJA10000
573Jonas NilssonUJA10000
574Kenneth AnderssonUJA10002
575Johan JanssonRAHC10000
576David GunstadGHC100000
577Jeremias ForsbergLKHC10000
578Robin SvelanderUJA10000
579Niklas SandbergRAHC200025
580Mikael BackauÖIK10002
581Andreas TuressonRAHC40002
582Magnus JohnssonVKI10000
583Kenneth HoldbringVKI20000
584Johan TörnlundUJA1400014
585Stefan AhlgrenÖIK40002
586Thomas KarlssonRAHC10000
587Lars HenrikssonVKI00000
588Kent JohanssonUJA10000
589Mikael HjorthPRE20000
590Daniel MarklundTWA30000
591Daniel KarlssonLKHC40002
592Johan SarriUJA30000
593Henrik JohanssonWTR10000
594Marcus BjörklundHBSS300033
595Mikael JonssonHBSS10000
596Morgan EkengrenÖIK20004
597Jan SamuelssonVKI10004
598Mikael SvenssonÖIK130002
599Björn NyströmRAHC20000
600Ulf GustavssonUJA10000
601Fredrik RoosHBSS500014
602Fredrik MoxnessUJA10002
603Jonas NevalaUJA10000
604Johan EkblomWAS10000