All-time stats – Utespelare

All-time stats – Utespelare

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Jesper LejdströmVKI2651378820
2Joakim StrömTWA2528346224
3Christian KällWTR4315456030
4Niclas GustavssonWTR4126346018
5Olle LiljaLKHC253524598
6Anders LindinWAS1133245720
7Ignacio MedinaTWA3921325346
8Peter AlsdalWTR3729215026
9Alex Esseen LarssonLKHC3024265028
10Gustav RydahlGHC2125234869
11Anders ErikssonHBSS1523224528
12Andreas JonssonUJA1930144426
13Claes JotorpWTR2523204312
14Jerry ÖstmanTWA1523204316
15Andreas MyrénUJA2729144314
16Karl LjungbergGHC3811304126
17Måns BäckmanGHC3520214172
18Alexander BjörkLKHC231525408
19Mattias KarlssonETI2322163816
20Jonas StrömTWA2410273710
21Jukka OivaUJA2822153752
22Mathias ÅgrenETI131321340
23Johan EjdeholmGHC2320133312
24Anders LindbergRAHC1619143310
25Joakim ErikssonWTR239233232
26Patrik JanssonTWA141715326
27Niklas JohanssonWAS912193112
28Robert LandåsWTR2714173150
29Anton HedvallWTR2315163110
30Niklas EnquistGHC4114173112
31Marcus JakobssonVKI219213022
32Mikael MälbergWTR2016143047
33Johan GeibertWTR16723304
34Göran GrönbergUJA2813162970
35Markus SamuelssonETI141217294
36Mats BäckmanGHC349192810
37Robin EivikÖIK813142712
38Björn HenriksenGHC237202714
39Eric RönnbackeHBSS111710276
40Björn SwedérusWTR14917268
41Kim ÖstmanWTR397192612
42Joachim ErikssonLKHC1816102673
43John ÖholmWTR269162520
44Ola ÖstergrenÖIK8169258
45Johan KällbergGHC22916256
46Andreas SvenssonWTR1310142416
47Kevin McIntoshETI151113242
48Kenny StillmanETI233212461
49Martin FredrikssonLKHC325182336
50Patrik MathiesenTWA331762367
51Niklas BroströmVKI2312112328
52Kenny PalmGHC1910132354
53Daniel BjörlingHBSS51310238
54Kristoffer CarlssonHBSS197152216
55Daniel WalterWTR219132212
56Ronnie AbrahamssonRAHC21418224
57Niclas ErikssonTWA201382178
58Tobias MånegarmVKI181110216
59Jim GöranssonHBSS258132118
60Christoffer CarlsénGHC111382126
61Viktor HedströmWTR14156218
62Robin ÖhmanLKHC218122010
63Kevin KristiansenGHC148122041
64Leo Thorsell SkogETI20146202
65Marko AlamehtäTWA141091912
66Alexander JohanssonTWA356131946
67Daniel KarlssonTWA216131965
68Andreas TheleniusWTR22109198
69Johan WarmingUJA89101910
70Sebastian SöderströmHBSS161271916
71Per BäckmanGHC311171852
72Andreas JensenÖIK5414188
73Andreas KarlssonHBSS7711182
74Niklas JohanssonGHC14135188
75Samuel ÖstmanVKI166121818
76Daniel KullgrenLKHC15810186
77Johan DanielssonWTR7126184
78Stefan HellkvistWTR6135182
79Andreas BackströmGHC37108188
80Jimmy JohanssonPRE237111816
81Sebastian FreyWTR1999184
82Mattias WinbergVKI71081818
83David StranneWAS7512176
84Robert NolgrenUJA385121710
85Adam StendahlWTR8116174
86Mikael JohanssonETI231071710
87Marcus CarlssonÖIK6116178
88Fredrik WaldenströmWAS125121724
89Peter BeijbomLKHC226111720
90Henrik RyhdHBSS13981738
91Joakim HermanssonUJA1898176
92Daniel SehlbergUJA402141614
93Tim StadinVKI195111614
94Radko BürgerUJA1279168
95Erik LennqvistPRE12971616
96Krister NorströmWAS788168
97Johan HendelETI18851614
98Emil SvenmanWTR205101549
99Markus HammarrothTWA16871546
100Håkan AnderssonUJA9871510
101Peter IvarssonUJA3269156
102Michael RolaGHC10961510
103Paavo LiuksialaRAHC10861418
104Linus KuulPRE7410148
105Niklas LiljegrenVKI15861422
106Daniel IngvarssonVKI18951470
107Mattias KohlinLKHC10311140
108Johan HanssonWTR15951426
109Mikael BergWAS777140
110Patryk KaczmarekWTR7591412
111Andreas LissmatsÖIK11951457
112Peter AlmtorpRAHC768148
113Robin NäävHBSS2268144
114Mikael JohanssonRAHC8581344
115Thomas KolsvikHBSS22671310
116Tommy SavanderTWA26851312
117Joachim ÖstmanGHC676130
118Jonathan MangsTWA151031312
119Adam TollstenPRE794134
120Anders GustafssonÖIK91031312
121Erik GrönbergUJA12761357
122Robin LindgrenVKI949132
123Mattias AnderenRAHC18671351
124Mattias MählerGHC10103132
125Jim SvenmanWTR13491310
126Nicklas SandlerUJA376130
127Jens KajvingVKI17581312
128Robin AnderssonWTR576138
129Kim BlomkvistTWA16111124
130Linus EngströmGHC26391212
131Johan JanssonTWA111021280
132Emil FrejHBSS11751230
133Jonas BorkHBSS1848128
134Sebastian HultUJA8751216
135Hampus BylénLKHC142101210
136Henrik BohlinLKHC30471124
137Alexander SassiETI7291112
138Kasper LöfstrandLKHC14831116
139Johan AvegårdUJA33291116
140Dennis NelsonRAHC492112
141Andreas BjörkmanWTR15471110
142Niklas LindforsGHC565116
143Christer GustafssonUJA3229116
144Mathias WallerUJA23741116
145Mattias ThunbergWAS956118
146Jimmie PerssonUJA14561112
147Niclas BergkvistÖIK447118
148Johan EdlundUJA7471110
149Dennis WallgrenETI18381141
150David BergqvistLKHC191101110
151Jim LinderborgWTR6101114
152Mikael NäslundÖIK11651122
153Juho AhoWAS546102
154Stefan HedlundVKI1064108
155Christoffer De KockLKHC2819108
156Tobias AnderssonLKHC15731049
157Sebastian HöglundUJA255100
158Christian BjörkmanWTR9281035
159Dennis BlomGHC19191018
160Carl-Johan CarellTWA1046108
161Joakim PerssonWTR15461026
162Uno JakobssonHBSS20551038
163Jesper SöderlundTWA29191024
164Robin SjöstenTWA22281014
165Tobias MatilaHBSS1136918
166Jesper DanielssonRAHC31896
167Pontus BarkVKI113692
168Johan LindgrenRAHC1018914
169Peter IvarssonLKHC194598
170Stefan LarssonUJA1418914
171Mats JönssonPRE1854910
172Håkan HultUJA1645910
173Robin LarssonWAS66392
174Victor LarssonUJA736910
175Kjell HemblomRAHC1645914
176Daniel PetterssonWTR133692
177Albin NilssonLKHC136394
178Daniel LindesjöWTR73696
179Johan LarssonUJA2245996
180Markus FelldinPRE105388
181Roberth JensenLKHC1380812
182Magnus TångringUJA2254810
183Andreas NilssonLKHC1326818
184Patrik BirgerssonWAS535810
185Magnus PetterssonRAHC95388
186Thomas ErikssonÖIK104480
187Per KarlssonLKHC155380
188Magnus SundbäckWAS90884
189Mattias WedbergUJA2335822
190Patrik JanssonTWA1235816
191Magnus JälkemoWTR1317810
192Christian MagnussonHBSS2335840
193Mathias RamströmWTR1908834
194Pelle SvenssonHBSS1944814
195Mikael SchillströmWTR33584
196Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTWA233584
197Robin JonssonHBSS65276
198Johan KonradssonTWA115278
199Dennis LundinETI734712
200Tobias AlmrothWTR102578
201Johan RydbergETI1452724
202Per JohnssonUJA74376
203Robert WieselgrenGHC3116720
204Kenneth KarlssonÖIK434714
205Hampus LarssonETI1034714
206Niklas KoivistoVKI1916712
207Marcus AhlinderRAHC834712
208Henrik LönnholmTWA370774
209Lars WännströmLKHC51560
210Henrik FahlgrenUJA140662
211Joachim HolmgrenWTR112464
212Timothy AvegårdRAHC21562
213Fredrik KullgrenWTR72468
214Stefan StjernenUJA113364
215Anders TollstenPRE91560
216Johan LindholmETI1115612
217Jonas OlesjöRAHC74262
218Fredrik HenrikssonHBSS715627
219Christian LiljaTWA333616
220Mikael WadstenWTR1033631
221Per EmmothGHC174260
222Patrik JacobssonTWA1851620
223Mikael AnderssonWTR45160
224Thomas PaananenWAS12460
225Simon HolmTWA20552
226Jerker KarlgrenPRE192356
227Hans ForsbergVKI122356
228Anders FahlanderÖIK60552
229Henrik LindinWAS905518
230Torbjörn TrostenVKI114158
231Mattias SydhUJA31456
232Peter WahlströmHBSS1905543
233Tobias ÅströmUJA41454
234Martin KarlssonRAHC1514510
235Robin HjermGHC1323510
236Pontus LieHBSS1223522
237Tim FribergRAHC11450
238Mattias LindhVKI1023514
239Jonny ÖstmanWAS32350
240Stefan LundhÖIK805518
241Niklas GranbergUJA923516
242Henrik JohanssonWTR32350
243Robert WässmanVKI71454
244Marcus KarlssonETI1514512
245David JohanssonTWA2014512
246Micke AnderssonLKHC1723531
247Niclas BorgkvistÖIK13142
248Andreas HolmHBSS63140
249Jimmie RydbergVKI83144
250Nicklas GustafssonHBSS21342
251Andreas RossiHBSS913412
252Jacob JosefssonHBSS53144
253Magnus LeanderssonHBSS1231439
254Sebastian Esseen LarssonLKHC71344
255Mattias KarlssonHBSS50446
256Jimmy CronarpÖIK313427
257Thomas HalvardssonETI1304417
258Gustaf HolmgrenLKHC1613437
259Tomas LarneboWTR513416
260Emil FogelströmVKI82246
261P-O LindblomPRE1413414
262Robert ErnlindUJA54042
263Mikael ÅbergVKI113144
264Jimmy PetterssonPRE72242
265Fredrik JakobssonRAHC51346
266Andreas AxelssonHBSS71346
267Oliver FrösslundLKHC101342
268Tobias BorénÖIK101344
269Rickard ForsbergWAS23142
270Andreas GranbergWTR31346
271Robin ÖstmanWTR40440
272Kim SeppäläETI241344
273Mikael NyveliusÖIK81346
274Mats LinderborgWTR50446
275Olle LindströmRAHC72248
276Jens WässmanVKI92240
277Mathias GribergGHC42240
278Jonas EnlundGHC62244
279Bennie ThomsenLKHC72248
280Mathias LundénWTR60446
281Mattias MalmETI72242
282Adam LiifwGHC202244
283Johan LöfGHC90446
284Daniel GheysariVKI31348
285Heikki HiltunenWTR50440
286Philip BjörckTWA71232
287Andreas LarssonÖIK31232
288Fredrik HedenfalkPRE32132
289Oscar NordlingGHC41232
290Alex SellingGHC92130
291Jimmy EdlundHBSS31230
292Alex LindUJA91238
293Matti HiltunenHBSS180332
294Martin GustavssonRAHC22130
295Pär KikajoonWAS71236
296Emil SkogsbergETI52134
297Tobias OlssonRAHC22130
298Robin LidmårGHC121230
299Elias FallmanRAHC32134
300Jonas WeståkerUJA11230
301Fredrik FagerlundRAHC41230
302Åke JanssonÖIK42132
303Josef WestermarkRAHC31230
304Joy FerrerETI62138
305Love ParisTWA41236
306Per JohanssonUJA703312
307Anton ForsströmUJA13030
308Fredric StoltETI40338
309Marco VaaralaGHC31230
310Jakob LillbergLKHC111236
311Mika LindgrenVKI122132
312William WiklundTWA41234
313Tobias KarlssonWAS21230
314Daniel AhlinRAHC141238
315Daniel LöfGHC31230
316Carl-Johan BergWAS93034
317Erik EdmanETI72130
318Henrik AhlLKHC81230
319Andreas LindhHBSS21234
320Andreas HaanpääHBSS2112341
321Tomas OlofssonÖIK51234
322Jonatan BorénÖIK152138
323Martin WermeUJA42132
324Staffan LindgrenUJA20330
325Per-Erik BlomkvistWAS21232
326Andreas SvederAll-time stats – Utespelare120222
327Daniel JanssonTWA52022
328Oskar HagströmETI30224
329Lennart DybäckÖIK20222
330Niclas SjöstrandPRE10220
331Fredrik PerssonÖIK20220
332Andreas GenbergWTR42022
333Benedek SzützETI511214
334Jonathan SjölundRAHC11120
335Peter LarsenRAHC21120
336Kalle KarlssonHBSS12022
337Robert DemarkPRE51122
338Tobias RoosHBSS10220
339Fredrik PeltoniemiRAHC11120
340Jesper BrolinVKI31128
341Andreas SjölundRAHC10220
342Mats CarlssonUJA10220
343Tim AsserstamETI121124
344Eddie FrankRAHC10220
345Fredrik LindmarkGHC2702214
346Johan HoltmannPRE62022
347Sebastian NordmarkHBSS10220
348Jens NorinAll-time stats – Utespelare50222
349Magnus TingströmRAHC21120
350Mattias TuuvasGHC40224
351Roger ÖsterbergRAHC11124
352Daniel HendersonETI1111247
353Tomas NybergRAHC10220
354Lars OttingerUJA11120
355Martin ForsströmUJA30224
356Magnus NiklassonUJA12022
357Jorrit OlekemaUJA91122
358Henrik SjöquistVKI131124
359Niklas HikesWTR11120
360Victor RålidenLKHC42022
361Johan HäggTWA40228
362Erik BerglundHBSS111124
363Jonathan LarssonETI82022
364Tor KarlssonRAHC141122
365Rickard MalmgrenUJA22024
366Mikael RinaldoUJA1502230
367Rickard BackauÖIK60222
368Fredrik OlssonWTR20222
369David LarssonUJA51128
370Andreas ErikssonLKHC90220
371Johan LiljaÖIK10220
372Mikael JohanssonWTR31122
373Michael KällströmHBSS90112
374Dennis StorHBSS71012
375Kim MaarvaHBSS40110
376Phillip HaagTWA20114
377Mattias LarssonGHC10110
378Henrik TojkanderTWA80110
379Jimmy RintaETI30112
380Max NotmanETI11010
381Alexander SchnelzerGHC60116
382Niklas DybeckWAS10110
383Daniel FribergUJA11010
384Robert NorbergPRE10112
385Magnus AnderssonRAHC20110
386Markus EkUJA20110
387Christoffer AnderssonRAHC21010
388Adam KlasaGHC10110
389Christian ThulinRAHC21012
390Joakim TärnevidÖIK21012
391Jimmie RybergVKI910110
392Ludvig BrinkmannRAHC21010
393Martin RanbergRAHC11012
394Johan LanderhjelmRAHC31010
395Joakim SjöholmRAHC10110
396Rickard SparrongRAHC51012
397Henrik RubenmannRAHC21014
398Erik TörmäUJA501110
399Mikael SödervallTWA130110
400Mikael WestlénVKI20112
401Jonas GustafssonPRE51012
402Rickard LindgrenRAHC10112
403Bo LundinRAHC11010
404Rickard BergETI11010
405Andreas ThellnerRAHC21014
406Eric LindbergRAHC30110
407Robert SkoglundVKI10110
408Johan BörjessonUJA20110
409Pontus BlomGHC20114
410Magnus AlbertssonUJA41012
411Michael KällmanHBSS40110
412Daniel CarlssonUJA20110
413Staffan LindholmGHC1010118
414Stefan HedströmRAHC10110
415Alf ErikssonUJA51014
416Peter AlinRAHC40116
417Kevin BlomkvistGHC21010
418Pelle WillmanRAHC11010
419Johan ConradssonTWA20110
420Patric ErikssonRAHC10110
421Anders ÖstlingWTR10114
422Joni TauriainenVKI141016
423Victor StåhleGHC40110
424Andreas OlofssonÖIK10112
425Robert BergETI10110
426Tim AnderssonETI11012
427Marcus WilsbyUJA21014
428Mikael AnderssonLKHC41012
429Patrik AlsbäckUJA40110
430Magnus HedbergUJA11010
431Thomas DjurfelterUJA31014
432Tobias BössfallWAS10112
433Daniel SvärdWAS10110
434Viktor EngblomTWA10112
435Filip AlricssonTWA21010
436Jonas PetsénUJA10110
437Jimmy JonssonETI50112
438Daniel GravanderETI30112
439Calle FerngrenUJA10110
440Micke AnderssonUJA20116
441Johan AnderénRAHC70114
442Markus LarssonTWA121014
443Marcus LarssonTWA71012
444Sebastian ErikssonGHC70116
445Tomas JonssonPRE70112
446Stefan DahlgrenTWA131014
447Patrik JuhlinVKI10110
448Tommy JauhiainenETI20112
449Nicklas NywertzWTR10110
450Jan WilsbyUJA21010
451David KarlssonRAHC11012
452Christoffer HoffmanRAHC31010
453Daniel KäckRAHC61018
454Edvard HagfältUJA41014
455Mattias FriggsETI61012
456Mattias FriggeETI61012
457Rasmus ErikssonETI90110
458Per OlssonVKI100116
459Andreas EstelliHBSS60112
460Henrik KrusePRE31010
461Stefan HolmgrenVKI101129
462Andreas NymanLKHC21016
463Henrik WargÖIK10112
464Henrik KarlssonGHC21010
465Daniel WagermanVKI41010
466Björn PhilVKI20110
467Kaj HettolaHBSS11012
468Andreas CollanderWAS40114
469Markus EmethRAHC20112
470Patrik JernbergUJA20112
471Magnus MungsgårdHBSS20002
472Jan-Erik KällestedtHBSS20000
473Eric BohmanHBSS10000
474Joachim LeijonPRE10000
475Olle MellingerPRE10000
476Dennis LindströmGHC700012
477Carl SibbernLKHC30000
478Jonas KassleTWA20000
479Mattias JärvensivuPRE30000
480Alexander FinnströmTWA10002
481Andreé WählTWA30000
482Finn HermanssonPRE50002
483Sven LembergPRE10000
484Daniel PerssonÖIK10002
485Jonas WallinÖIK10000
486Victor AnderssonLKHC20000
487Fredrik GustavssonPRE10000
488Kari SchemeikkaHBSS50006
489Johan DrawsGHC10000
490Johan QwarfordtPRE20000
491Anton IjäsRAHC30000
492Sami PackalenRAHC10002
493Håkan KarlssonRAHC10000
494Tobias EkebergRAHC10000
495Claes WrigsellPRE20000
496Joakim NorbäckPRE50000
497David SöderströmRAHC10000
498Johan KuikkaRAHC20000
499Fredrik JacobssonPRE10002
500Niklas AhlmRAHC10000
501Jani SalonenTWA1000014
502Mikael TorellÖIK400010
503Peter SkurePRE10000
504Jesper PetterssonPRE30002
505Timmy KarlssonWTR40000
506Calle SvenssonRAHC30004
507Mattias ÅströmPRE30000
508Fredrik SnisRAHC10002
509Stefan BoereGHC90000
510Stefan KarlssonHBSS50002
511Jimmy JohanssonRAHC10002
512Markus JohanssonRAHC10002
513Christian WintherTWA30002
514Robin PalmLKHC40002
515Mattias SvenssonAll-time stats – Utespelare80004
516Rickard BomanUJA20000
517John BerlinRAHC30006
518Kristoffer StenvallUJA10000
519Christian LansRAHC10000
520Johan KuisminUJA10000
521David HolmströmVKI10000
522L-G KarlssonRAHC40000
523Martin FrickRAHC10000
524Jonathan DernsjöLKHC140000
525Jonas JansonWTR10000
526Hampus SaranpääTWA20002
527Ronnie StjärnvindUJA20000
528Jonas RungnerÖIK40002
529Ville KantoloutoUJA20004
530Axel SkalbergAll-time stats – Utespelare10000
531Fabian GustafssonUJA10000
532Ludvig ÖsterdalRAHC10000
533David LandinLKHC40000
534Johan NorumRAHC10000
535Tommi KiiskiläHBSS30006
536Mats PeterssonVKI60002
537Robert SundbergRAHC10000
538Per NorrmanUJA400010
539Lars VåghalsUJA10000
540David WikUJA20002
541Emilio ParamioVKI10000
542Markus AnderssonTWA50000
543Thomas NybergUJA10002
544Daniel KandelénUJA20002
545Kristoffer LundbergUJA10000
546Erik BjörnehallRAHC10000
547Rafael MaisariUJA20002
548Kristian PalmborgVKI50002
549Jesse TuomainenETI600014
550Linus KällRAHC20000
551Sami BrundinRAHC20000
552Jörgen DahlgårdUJA10000
553Erik SjöströmUJA10000
554Jonas JacobssonHBSS10004
555Markus HempelmarkUJA10000
556Mattias SpringareTWA40000
557Kenneth AnderssonUJA10002
558Jonas NilssonUJA10000
559Peder AlsbäckUJA20002
560Rickard KjellstrandUJA10000
561Johan JanssonRAHC10000
562David GunstadGHC100000
563Jeremias ForsbergLKHC10000
564Robin SvelanderUJA10000
565Niklas SandbergRAHC200025
566Mikael BackauÖIK10002
567Andreas TuressonRAHC40002
568Magnus JohnssonVKI10000
569Kenneth HoldbringVKI20000
570Johan TörnlundUJA1400014
571Stefan AhlgrenÖIK40002
572Thomas KarlssonRAHC10000
573Kent JohanssonUJA10000
574Mikael HjorthPRE20000
575Daniel KarlssonLKHC40002
576Daniel MarklundTWA30000
577Johan SarriUJA30000
578Marcus BjörklundHBSS300033
579Mikael JonssonHBSS10000
580Morgan EkengrenÖIK20004
581Jan SamuelssonVKI10004
582Mikael SvenssonÖIK140002
583Björn NyströmRAHC20000
584Ulf GustavssonUJA10000
585Andreas ElkjaerUJA10000
586Fredrik MoxnessUJA10002
587Fredrik RoosHBSS500014
588Jonas NevalaUJA10000
589Johan EkblomWAS10000