All-time stats – Målvakter

All-time Stats – Målvakter

RankSpelareGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Daniel Lindefalk2821338359117.0914.45516552
2Niclas Lisra2616100103813915.7702.60515654
3Andreas Rydén1614104125218.2414.3378722
4Niklas Arkmo241212090012823.3003.42514240
5Samuli Nikula17971685849.9201.76010202
6Håkan Binett119203805710.0701.7106600
7Kristian Nylund169706367614.2813.6499650
8Håkan Svensson15960574825.8300.8578440
9Henrik Tojkander8800259226.8001.8264200
10Jesper Eriksson11731409538.2101.7716630
11Tomas Winsa157804866910.3301.7037808
12Anders Eriksson136704586824.1603.3707890
13Mattias Harju166915838518.5902.5409106
14Fredrik Juhlin8530244417.9101.7584560
15Johan Öhman105323594815.1502.5926150
16Peter Barkenskiöld134603785426.5903.4015690
17Johan Palmborg113804415915.2202.6126710
18Bennie Thomsen93603156514.2901.6015202
19Marcus Aineskog143903968727.0103.4055530
20Joel Sköld123704177613.7701.6416450
21Per Tillbom123703167327.8503.1905570
22Victor Kajgård3210118155.0000.8731800
23Andreas Arvidsson32107084.0000.8861200
24Patrik Åkerlund42211872312.7702.6483050
25Johan Jansson42201652911.6201.6912410
26Mikael Eriksson5230201254.9200.8763050
27Hampus From Ström3210106125.1400.8871400
28Thomas Tärnblom5230191326.4000.8323000
29Robin Rydén211090209.6000.7781250
30Jimmy Rinta3120491212.0000.7551202
31Sebastian Strangfeld11002533.0000.880600
32Thomas Nordstrand11003944.0000.897600
33Mac Reamey11003244.0000.875600
34Linus Tillbom5140217336.6000.8483000
35Lars Gustafsson312076105.0000.8681200
36Dennis Sjöberg4130126155.0000.8811800
37Stefan Andersson211060136.5500.7831190
38Henrik Törmä4130189194.7100.8992420
39Kyle Boucher7160389537.4800.8644250
40Mikael Ek10001325.7100.846210
41Peter Toresson10103699.0000.750600
42Kim Gustafsson10103566.0000.829600
43Stefan Tielinen202091105.0000.8901200
44Richard Persson2000451010.0000.778600
45Benedek Szütz4040173225.3900.0002450
46Daniel Fernerö10103688.0000.778600
47Peter Sundgren100603467042.9203.2434430
48Mattias Wällensjö1010461313.0000.717600
49Ove Törnblom1010541111.0000.796600
50Andreas Silfver10103377.0000.788600
51Göran Liljekvist202090168.0000.8221200
52Peter Skarin10102344.0000.826600
53Kenneth Heldebring10001412.0700.929290