All-time stats – Målvakter

All-time Stats – Målvakter

RankSpelareGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Daniel Lindefalk2619337858717.2714.45115352
2Niclas Lisra2515100101413515.8802.60715054
3Andreas Rydén1614104125218.2414.3378722
4Niklas Arkmo231112086812323.1503.42913640
5Samuli Nikula189816988810.2501.75510202
6Håkan Binett119203805710.0701.7106600
7Kristian Nylund169706367614.2813.6499650
8Håkan Svensson14950529785.9700.8537840
9Henrik Tojkander8800259226.8001.8264200
10Jesper Eriksson10721366427.4901.7886030
11Tomas Winsa136704536710.6401.6977208
12Anders Eriksson136704586824.1603.3707890
13Mattias Harju156815838518.5902.5409106
14Fredrik Juhlin8530244417.9101.7584560
15Johan Öhman105323594815.1502.5926150
16Peter Barkenskiöld134603785426.5903.4015690
17Johan Palmborg113804415915.2202.6126710
18Linus Tillbom7340217334.7100.8484200
19Bennie Thomsen93602915813.7201.6114912
20Marcus Aineskog143903968727.0103.4055530
21Joel Sköld123704177613.7701.6416450
22Per Tillbom123703167327.8503.1905570
23Andreas Arvidsson32107084.0000.8861200
24Victor Kajgård3210118155.0000.8731800
25Patrik Åkerlund42211872312.7702.6483050
26Johan Jansson42201652911.6201.6912410
27Mikael Eriksson5230201254.9200.8763050
28Hampus From Ström4220126196.7500.8491690
29Thomas Tärnblom5230191326.4000.8323000
30Mac Reamey11003244.0000.875600
31Robin Rydén211090209.6000.7781250
32Jimmy Rinta3120491212.0000.7551202
33Thomas Nordstrand11003944.0000.897600
34Dennis Sjöberg4130126155.0000.8811800
35Sebastian Strangfeld11002533.0000.880600
36Lars Gustafsson312076105.0000.8681200
37Stefan Andersson211060136.5500.7831190
38Henrik Törmä4130189194.7100.8992420
39Kyle Carpenter Boucher6150325396.4100.8803650
40Richard Persson2000451010.0000.778600
41Kim Gustafsson10103566.0000.829600
42Stefan Tielinen202091105.0000.8901200
43Mikael Ek10001325.7100.846210
44Peter Toresson10103699.0000.750600
45Benedek Szütz4040173225.3900.0002450
46Daniel Fernerö10103688.0000.778600
47Peter Sundgren100603467042.9203.2434430
48Mattias Wällensjö1010461313.0000.717600
49Andreas Silfver10103377.0000.788600
50Göran Liljekvist202090168.0000.8221200
51Ove Törnblom1010541111.0000.796600
52Peter Skarin10102344.0000.826600
53Kenneth Heldebring10001412.0700.929290