AHL Cup – 2016-2017

Spelarstatistik – AHL Cup 2016-2017

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Joakim StrömTunby Warriors33362
2Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings21562
3Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers32462
4Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors33250
5Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws23250
6Adam StendahlWesterås Trashers33250
7Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws13250
8Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors31340
9Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers32240
10Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers32240
11Jesper LejdströmTunby Warriors23142
12Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws23036
13Jonas StrömTunby Warriors30334
14Samuel ÖstmanVästerås Kings23032
15Jonathan MangsTunby Warriors32134
16Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws20332
17Marcus JakobssonTunby Warriors22136
18Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers31234
19Viktor HedströmWesterås Trashers20330
20Andreas MyrénLokomotiv Kolbäck12132
21Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors22136
22Markus HammarrothTunby Warriors32020
23Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers31124
24Niklas BroströmTunby Warriors20222
25Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers21120
26Mathias ÅgrenEskilstuna Tigers12020
27Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings10112
28Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers21014
29Marko AlamehtäTunby Warriors20112
30Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors30110
31Emil FogelströmTunby Warriors21010
32Per JohanssonUppsala Jackdaws20112
33Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers11010
34Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers30112
35Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers31010
36Niklas LiljegrenAHL Cup – 2016-201720112
37Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws21010
38Anders GustafssonÖrebro IK11012
39Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers10110
40Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws20114
41Johan WarmingUppsala Jackdaws21010
42Mattias LindhVästerås Kings10110
43Magnus JälkemoWesterås Trashers31016
44Jens WässmanVästerås Kings10110
45Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws10110
46Mikael NäslundÖrebro IK11010
47Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors10000
48Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors00000
49Magnus LeanderssonHallstahammar Knights HC10000
50Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers30000
51Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws10000
52Per BäckmanGryta HC10000
53Matti HiltunenHallstahammar Knights HC00000
54Pontus BarkVästerås Kings20002
55Thomas KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC10000
56Mikael TorellÖrebro IK10000
57Linus EngströmGryta HC10000
58Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors10000
59Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers20002
60Tim StadinVästerås Kings20000
61Hans ForsbergVästerås Kings10000
62Emil SkogsbergEskilstuna Tigers10000
63Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws20000
64Thomas HalvardssonEskilstuna Tigers10002
65Johan BörjessonUppsala Jackdaws10000
66Mattias SvenssonGryta HC00000
67Tobias MånegarmGryta HC20000
68Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
69Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors20002
70Mikael ÅbergAHL Cup – 2016-201710000
71Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
72Tim AsserstamEskilstuna Tigers10000
73Henrik LönnholmLokomotiv Kolbäck30002
74Johan RydbergEskilstuna Tigers10002
75Jimmie PerssonUppsala Jackdaws00000
76Peter WahlströmHallstahammar Knights HC10000
77Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws00000
78Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws20000
79Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers200012
80Jens NorinGryta HC10000
81Daniel HendersonEskilstuna Tigers10000
82Mika LindgrenVästerås Kings10000
83Thomas ErikssonÖrebro IK10000
84Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers10000
85Björn HenriksenLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
86Kevin McIntoshEskilstuna Tigers10000
87Victor LarssonUppsala Jackdaws20000
88Robert WieselgrenGryta HC10000
89Viktor EngblomTunby Warriors20006
90Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors30004
91Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
92Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws20000
93Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers10000
94Johan HäggTunby Warriors10000
95Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
96Dennis BlomGryta HC10000
97Jonas BorkHallstahammar Knights HC10000
98Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers30000
99Måns BäckmanGryta HC10000
100Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers10002
101Niklas KoivistoGryta HC00000
102Christian KällWesterås Trashers20004
103Niklas EnquistGryta HC10000
104Pelle SvenssonHallstahammar Knights HC10000
105Kenny PalmGryta HC10000
106Jonas Enlund TuuvasGryta HC10000
107Robert WässmanVästerås Kings10000
108Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
109Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors30000
110Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors30000
111Adam LiifwGryta HC10000
112Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings10000
113Mikael SvenssonÖrebro IK10000
114Jonatan BorénÖrebro IK10000
115Henrik RyhdHallstahammar Knights HC10000
116Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws00000

Målvaktsstatistik – AHL Cup 2016-2017

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers33009751.6700.9481800
2Niklas ArkmoTunby Warriors12003655.0000.861600
3Jesper ErikssonVästerås Kings211090168.0000.8221200
4Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors21105684.0000.8571200
5Tomas WinsaHallstahammar Knights HC210184115.5000.8691200
6Niclas LisraGryta HC1010471010.0000.787600
7Linus TillbomGryta HC10102522.0000.920600
8Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers10103833.0000.921600
9Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers0000000.0000.00000
10Håkan SvenssonÖrebro IK10105777.0000.877602