AHL Cup – 2015-2016

Spelarstatistik – AHL Cup 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers395142
2Eric RönnbackeHallstahammar Knights HC36392
3Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers32680
4Johan KonradssonTunby Warriors32680
5Gustav RydahlGryta HC35272
6Andreas KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC32354
7Anders ErikssonGryta HC33258
8Leo Thorsell SkogEskilstuna Tigers24150
9Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers32358
10Jonny ÖstmanWestra Aros Snipers20552
11Mattias KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers231412
12Jerry ÖstmanTunby Warriors23148
13Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck32132
14Joy FerrerEskilstuna Tigers20330
15Tobias ÅströmUppsala Jackdaws22130
16Daniel IngvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck312331
17Alexander BjörkLokomotiv Kolbäck32132
18Rickard ForsbergWestra Aros Snipers212312
19Mattias WinbergVästerås Kings21232
20Jacob JosefssonHallstahammar Knights HC311214
21Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors12020
22Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws21120
23Thomas KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC31122
24Stefan KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC31120
25Tobias MånegarmGryta HC12020
26Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck31122
27Olle LiljaLokomotiv Kolbäck22022
28Johan EdlundUppsala Jackdaws21120
29Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10220
30Dennis WallgrenEskilstuna Tigers20222
31Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws32026
32Mikael JohanssonEskilstuna Tigers22020
33Hampus LarssonEskilstuna Tigers20222
34Kim SeppäläEskilstuna Tigers22020
35Pelle SvenssonHallstahammar Knights HC31120
36Niklas BroströmTunby Warriors11120
37Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck30110
38Niclas ErikssonTunby Warriors11010
39Simon HolmTunby Warriors10110
40Stefan HedlundVästerås Kings11012
41Kim BlomkvistTunby Warriors11010
42Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors10110
43Kasper LöfstrandLokomotiv Kolbäck30110
44Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws11010
45Alexander JohanssonTunby Warriors10112
46Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws30118
47Niklas JohanssonGryta HC10110
48Robin PalmLokomotiv Kolbäck10110
49Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers20112
50Daniel KullgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck31010
51Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers11010
52Håkan HultUppsala Jackdaws20114
53Jim GöranssonHallstahammar Knights HC31012
54Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck30112
55Björn HenriksenLokomotiv Kolbäck31010
56Tobias KarlssonWestra Aros Snipers20114
57Mats BäckmanGryta HC11010
58Fredrik HenrikssonHallstahammar Knights HC20112
59Johan HendelEskilstuna Tigers10114
60Joakim StrömTunby Warriors10110
61Victor RålidenLokomotiv Kolbäck11010
62Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws20112
63Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors10112
64Sebastian SöderströmHallstahammar Knights HC31010
65Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck30112
66Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws31016
67Andreas HaanpääHallstahammar Knights HC30110
68Johan KällbergGryta HC10110
69Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws31010
70Anders LindbergRed Army HC21010
71Jimmy JohanssonPrevas31010
72Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers10110
73Robin NäävHallstahammar Knights HC20114
74Robert WässmanVästerås Kings10110
75Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors11012
76Johan LöfGryta HC20114
77Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws30112
78Jimmie RydbergVästerås Kings10000
79Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors30000
80Eddie AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
81Sebastian Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
82Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers10000
83Matti HiltunenHallstahammar Knights HC30000
84Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
85Tim StadinVästerås Kings10000
86Linus EngströmGryta HC10000
87Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws30000
88Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers10000
89Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck00000
90Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers10002
91Jonas StrömTunby Warriors10006
92Paavo LiuksialaRed Army HC10000
93Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws20000
94Fredrik KullgrenWesterås Trashers10000
95Andreas NilssonLokomotiv Kolbäck30000
96Daniel CarlssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
97Henrik LönnholmLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
98Mikael ÅbergAHL Cup – 2015-201610000
99Joakim ErikssonWesterås Trashers10002
100Torbjörn TrostenVästerås Kings10000
101Marcus JakobssonTunby Warriors10000
102Kevin KristiansenAHL Cup – 2015-201610002
103Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws10004
104Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers10002
105Niklas LiljegrenAHL Cup – 2015-201610004
106Peter WahlströmHallstahammar Knights HC30000
107Karl LjungbergGryta HC10000
108Fredric StoltEskilstuna Tigers10000
109Robin HjermGryta HC10000
110Pontus LieHallstahammar Knights HC20002
111Mikael MälbergWesterås Trashers10000
112Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers10000
113Johan EjdeholmGryta HC10000
114Jim LinderborgLokomotiv Kolbäck10002
115Kristoffer CarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC30006
116Robert WieselgrenGryta HC10004
117Kristian PalmborgVästerås Kings10000
118Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors10002
119Andreas BackströmGryta HC10000
120Jimmy JonssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
121Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers30002
122Kenneth AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws10002
123Henrik SjöquistVästerås Kings10000
124Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers10000
125Markus LarssonTunby Warriors10000
126Jonas BorkHallstahammar Knights HC10000
127Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers10000
128Jesper LejdströmTunby Warriors00000
129Måns BäckmanGryta HC10000
130Robin LindgrenVästerås Kings10002
131Erik EdmanEskilstuna Tigers10000
132Rasmus ErikssonEskilstuna Tigers10000
133Per OlssonVästerås Kings10000
134Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers10000
135David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
136Andreas LindhHallstahammar Knights HC10000
137Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers10002
138Niklas KoivistoGryta HC00000
139Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers10000
140Andreas EstelliHallstahammar Knights HC30002
141Christian KällWesterås Trashers10000
142Jens WässmanVästerås Kings10000
143Niklas GranbergUppsala Jackdaws30006
144Niklas EnquistGryta HC10000
145Jens KajvingAHL Cup – 2015-201620000
146Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers10000
147Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors10000
148Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck30004
149Uno JakobssonHallstahammar Knights HC10000
150Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers10000
151Marcus KarlssonEskilstuna Tigers10002
152Patrik JacobssonTunby Warriors10000
153Adam LiifwGryta HC10000
154Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
155Micke AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
156Daniel LindesjöWesterås Trashers10000
157Per-Erik BlomkvistWestra Aros Snipers20000

Målvaktsstatistik – AHL Cup 2015-2016

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Henrik TojkanderWestra Aros Snipers330010662.0000.94300
2Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws3210111144.6700.8741800
3Benedek SzützEskilstuna Tigers11002711.0000.963600
4Mattias HarjuLokomotiv Kolbäck3120101196.9100.8121652
5Dennis SjöbergHallstahammar Knights HC10104433.0000.932600
6Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck10009618.0000.333200
7Daniel LindefalkWesterås Trashers10103111.0000.968600
8Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors10104954.6200.898650
9Samuli NikulaEskilstuna Tigers10105277.0000.865600
10Joel SköldGryta HC10104688.0000.826600
11Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers0000000.0000.00000
12Thomas TärnblomVästerås Kings10102455.0000.792600