AHL Cup 2014-2015

Spelarstatistik – AHL Cup 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPGAPPIM
1Daniel BjörlingHallstahammar Knights HC387152
2Emil FrejHallstahammar Knights HC358132
3Olle LiljaVästerås Kings338114
4Anders LindinWestra Aros Snipers246100
5Daniel IngvarssonVästerås Kings35384
6Alex Esseen LarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck32574
7Gustav RydahlGryta HC12572
8Joachim ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck325716
9Andreas MyrénUppsala Jackdaws34260
10Niklas JohanssonWestra Aros Snipers12354
11Andreas KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC21456
12Fredrik HenrikssonHallstahammar Knights HC33250
13Anders ErikssonHallstahammar Knights HC23146
14Mikael BergWestra Aros Snipers11344
15Martin FredrikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck32246
16Henrik AhlLokomotiv Kolbäck31344
17David BergqvistLokomotiv Kolbäck31342
18Johan DanielssonWesterås Trashers32132
19Peter WahlströmHallstahammar Knights HC31232
20Carl-Johan BergWestra Aros Snipers32130
21Håkan AnderssonUppsala Jackdaws11232
22Johan KällbergGryta HC13030
23Fredrik WaldenströmWestra Aros Snipers10330
24Niclas GustavssonWesterås Trashers22132
25Hampus BylénLokomotiv Kolbäck32134
26Mattias NylundWestra Aros Snipers22130
27Henrik BohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck11120
28Mattias KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC30226
29Emil SvenmanWesterås Trashers21126
30Thomas KolsvikHallstahammar Knights HC30220
31Radko BürgerUppsala Jackdaws11120
32Claes JotorpWesterås Trashers30222
33Kalle KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC12022
34Gustaf HolmgrenLokomotiv Kolbäck20224
35Kevin KristiansenGryta HC12020
36Linus KuulPrevas11120
37David LandinLokomotiv Kolbäck31124
38Patrik BirgerssonWestra Aros Snipers11120
39Jim GöranssonHallstahammar Knights HC31124
40Mattias KohlinLokomotiv Kolbäck31122
41Jukka OivaUppsala Jackdaws11124
42Kim ÖstmanWesterås Trashers10220
43Joakim PerssonWesterås Trashers31122
44Mikael WadstenWesterås Trashers31120
45Jimmy JohanssonPrevas30224
46Pelle SvenssonHallstahammar Knights HC31126
47Peter BeijbomLokomotiv Kolbäck20222
48Jim SvenmanWesterås Trashers12022
49Daniel SehlbergUppsala Jackdaws10110
50Per BäckmanGryta HC10110
51Christoffer De KockLokomotiv Kolbäck30110
52Peter IvarssonLokomotiv Kolbäck30112
53Niklas JohanssonGryta HC10112
54Roberth JensenLokomotiv Kolbäck31016
55Göran GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws11010
56Magnus TångringUppsala Jackdaws10112
57Robin PalmLokomotiv Kolbäck21010
58Tobias MånegarmVästerås Kings30110
59Staffan LindholmGryta HC10110
60Andreas TheleniusWesterås Trashers310112
61Per JohnssonUppsala Jackdaws11010
62Anton HedvallWesterås Trashers10110
63Karl LjungbergGryta HC11010
64Johan HanssonWesterås Trashers10110
65William WiklundTunby Warriors10112
66Björn HenriksenGryta HC11010
67Per KarlssonLokomotiv Kolbäck31010
68Andreas BackströmGryta HC11010
69Magnus SundbäckWestra Aros Snipers11010
70Mats BäckmanGryta HC10110
71Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors11014
72Kenny StillmanEskilstuna Tigers30116
73Måns BäckmanGryta HC10112
74Peter IvarssonUppsala Jackdaws10110
75Mathias RamströmWesterås Trashers30118
76Daniel PetterssonWesterås Trashers20110
77Sebastian FreyWesterås Trashers30112
78Bennie ThomsenLokomotiv Kolbäck21012
79Jesper SöderlundTunby Warriors10110
80David JohanssonTunby Warriors11010
81Joakim HermanssonUppsala Jackdaws11010
82Michael KällströmHallstahammar Knights HC10000
83Robin ÖhmanLokomotiv Kolbäck30002
84Juho AhoWestra Aros Snipers10000
85Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors10000
86Ignacio MedinaTunby Warriors10000
87Robert LandåsWesterås Trashers10004
88Henrik FahlgrenUppsala Jackdaws10000
89John ÖholmWesterås Trashers20002
90Markus EkUppsala Jackdaws10000
91Matti HiltunenHallstahammar Knights HC10000
92Joakim NorbäckPrevas10000
93Tommy SavanderTunby Warriors10000
94Pär KikajoonWestra Aros Snipers10000
95Peter AlsdalWesterås Trashers10000
96Timmy KarlssonWesterås Trashers20006
97Johan AvegårdUppsala Jackdaws10002
98Tobias AnderssonLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
99Stefan KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC20000
100Tobias AlmrothWesterås Trashers20000
101Stefan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
102Erik LennqvistPrevas10000
103P-O LindblomPrevas10000
104Daniel KarlssonTunby Warriors10000
105Henrik LindinWestra Aros Snipers10000
106Henrik LönnholmLokomotiv Kolbäck10000
107Christer GustafssonUppsala Jackdaws10000
108Mathias WallerUppsala Jackdaws10002
109Jimmy PetterssonPrevas10000
110Johan JanssonTunby Warriors100027
111Andreas JonssonUppsala Jackdaws100020
112Robert NolgrenUppsala Jackdaws10000
113Erik GrönbergUppsala Jackdaws10004
114Krister NorströmWestra Aros Snipers10006
115Pontus LieHallstahammar Knights HC30002
116Johan EjdeholmGryta HC10000
117Robert WieselgrenGryta HC10000
118Patrik MathiesenTunby Warriors10000
119Magnus NiklassonUppsala Jackdaws10000
120Mattias WedbergUppsala Jackdaws10002
121Oliver FrösslundLokomotiv Kolbäck20000
122Daniel WalterWesterås Trashers20004
123Marcus LarssonTunby Warriors10000
124Markus LarssonTunby Warriors10002
125Dennis BlomGryta HC10000
126Mikael RinaldoUppsala Jackdaws10004
127Patrik JanssonTunby Warriors10002
128Johan GeibertWesterås Trashers10002
129Johan TörnlundUppsala Jackdaws10000
130Andreas HaanpääHallstahammar Knights HC20000
131Christian MagnussonHallstahammar Knights HC20006
132Niklas KoivistoVästerås Kings10000
133Mats LinderborgWesterås Trashers20000
134Mikael HjorthPrevas10000
135Christian KällWesterås Trashers30002
136Christoffer CarlsénGryta HC10000
137Jens KajvingAHL Cup 2014-201510000
138Kenny PalmGryta HC10000
139Christian Elofsson – MalmströmTunby Warriors10000
140Uno JakobssonHallstahammar Knights HC20004
141Robin SjöstenWesterås Trashers10004
142Johan LarssonUppsala Jackdaws10002
143Richard KarlssonHallstahammar Knights HC20004
144Erik AnderssonWestra Aros Snipers00000

Målvaktsstatistik – AHL Cup 2014-2015

RankSpelareLagGPWLOTSAGAGAASOSV%MINPIM
1Andreas RydénWesterås Trashers22006752.4600.9251220
2Mikael ErikssonLokomotiv Kolbäck3210132206.6700.8481800
3Niclas LisraGryta HC211078125.9000.8461220
4Dennis SjöbergHallstahammar Knights HC11002966.0000.793600
5Håkan BinettWestra Aros Snipers211076178.5000.7761200
6Patrik ÅkerlundWesterås Trashers11002921.8500.931650
7Henrik TojkanderTunby Warriors10106221.8500.968650
8Johan PalmborgTunby Warriors10104333.0000.930604
9Kristian NylundUppsala Jackdaws10104366.0000.860600
10Joel SköldGryta HC10102269.4700.727380
11Peter SundgrenPrevas1000926.0000.778200
12Peter BarkenskiöldPrevas1010351015.0000.714400
13Anders ErikssonGryta HC100013410.9100.692220